South of Scotland O League 2017

Course pl fname sname age club euoc elo stag Total
White   Rowan Lawlor M10 ESOC **** **** **** 3 events
  Ethan Harrison M10 FVO **** **** 2 events
Yellow 1 Ellie Darlow W10 RR 119 124 129 372
  2 Megan Brown W10 ESOC 103 95 88 286
  3 Ben Ross M10 INT 115 102 217
  4 Eilidh Connor W10 FVO 110 105 215
Orange 1 James Hammond M12 FVO 126 119   245
  2 Maja Robertson W12 ESOC 122 115 237
  3 Sam Bartlett M12 INT 119 116 235
  4 Benji Edmondson M12 ELO 111 115 226
  5 Thomas Ross M12 INT 106 116 222
  6 Ian Hendrie M65 FVO 104 109 213
  6 Joseph Lawlor M12 ESOC 100 113 213
  8 Jenny Ross W16 ESOC 108 99 207
Light Green 1 Rachel Brown W14 ESOC 130   141 271
  2 Matthew Ross M14 INT 123 118 241
  3 Joseph Bartlett M16 INT 114 115 229
  3 Iona Riley W16 ELO 112 117 229
  5 Leah Bartlett W14 INT 113 112 225
  6 Debbie Riley W50 ELO 112 110 222
  7 Su Twissell W50 INT 110 110 220
  8 Christine Mahony W55 FVO 94 62 156
  9 Chris Furse M45 CLYDE 107 17 124
  10 Jamie Lawlor M14 ESOC 89 2 91
Short Green 1 Leonne Hutchinson W45 ESOC 110 119 103 332
  2 Les Smithard M65 KFO 107 110 105 322
  3 Heather Smithard W65 KFO 105 97 119 321
  4 Janet Clark W75 ESOC 99 114 78 291
  5 Jim Clark M80 ESOC 91 85 102 278
  6 Joyce Rammell W70 SOLWAY 78 102 59 239
  7 Anne Stevenson W65 ESOC 109 111 220
  8 Eleanor Pyrah W70 ESOC 115 93 208
  9 Fiona Findlay W65 ESOC 91 113 204
  10 Kathleen Lessells W65 ESOC 82 77 159
Green 1 Phil Smithard M70 KFO 122 120 131 373
  2 Alastair Lessells M70 ESOC 114 110 125 349
  3 Leslie Dalgleish M65 ESOC 105 113 123 341
  4 Judith Bell W45 ESOC 104 111 107 322
  5 Martyn Pegg M40 ELO 113 121 234
  6 Peter Brownsort M55 ELO 116 115 231
  6 Terry O'Brien M55 STAG 119 112 231
  8 Maggie Scrugham W55 ESOC 114 114 228
  9 Andrew Armstrong M60 RR 117 108 225
  10 Margaret Dalgleish W65 ESOC 113 103 216
  11 Ben Brown M16 ESOC 109 105 214
  11 Morag McIntyre W55 INT 97 117 214
  13 Fiona Hendrie W55 FVO 106 101 207
  14 Patricia Alston W50 INT 100 106 206
  15 Jim Morrison M60 ESOC 27 96 82 205
  16 Hanne Robertson W45 ESOC 94 105 199
  17 Gerry Thomson M60 STAG 91 106 197
  18 Robert Neil M60 FVO 105 91 196
  19 Lynn Easton W45 CLYDE 56 65 72 193
  20 Nicola Gardner W60 FVO 78 97 175
  20 Carol Graham W50 SOLWAY 75 100 175
  22 Robert Findlay M65 ESOC 66 95 161
  23 Fiona Johnston W55 RR 47 92 139
  24 Angela Dixon W50 TAY 47 72 119
  25 Rhona Fraser W60 ESOC 34 42 76
Blue 1 Walter Clark M40 ESOC 117 107 119 343
  2 Mark Rowe M40 ESOC 104 109 116 329
  3 Finlay Ross M50 ESOC 80 89 102 271
  4 Pete Younger M60 ELO 79 91 93 263
  5 Chad Harrison M40 FVO 130 131 261
  6 Donald Petrie M60 CLYDE 127 118 245
  7 Heather Thomson W40 ESOC 119 113 232
  8 Mark Wood M45 ESOC 115 116 231
  9 Keith Brown M55 ESOC 115 114 229
  9 Brad Connor M45 FVO 115 114 229
  11 David Allison M55 STAG 108 103 211
  12 Tim Darlow M40 RR 91 117 208
  13 Stewart Reid M50 TAY 101 102 203
  14 David Nisbet M60 ESOC 104 98 202
  15 Stuart Graham M45 SOLWAY 101 96 197
  16 Roger Scrutton M70 ESOC 95 90 185
  17 Mark Kassyk M60 ESOC 55 59 59 173
  18 Patricia Woodward W60 AYROC 67 43 110
Brown 1 Matthew Smith M50 FVO 99 102 102 303
  2 Jonathan Crickmore M21 EUOC 126 124 250
  3 Patrick Walder M45 CLYDE 112 118 230
  4 Martin Quirke M40 ESOC 106 111 217
  5 Jonathan Ellis M35 ESOC 101 102 203
  6 Tim Harding M50 ELO 64 58 122