Split Times for East of Scotland Championships - Riccarton - 19-Nov-2017 - Orange

...return to index

Orange - Split Times

2.1km

Pos Name Age Class Time S2 1 125 2 153 3 133 4 119 5 108 6 113 7 129 8 132 9 111 10 154 11 150 12 156 13 162 14 105 F2
1st David Ivory
INT
M12 15:24 0:00
0:00
1:45 (2nd)
1:45 (2nd)
2:57 (1st)
1:12 (1st)
3:54 (1st)
0:57 (1st)
4:53 (1st)
0:59 (1st)
6:26 (1st)
1:33 (1st)
7:29 (1st)
1:03 (1st)
8:50 (1st)
1:21 (1st)
9:32 (1st)
0:42 (4th)
10:40 (1st)
1:08 (1st)
11:13 (1st)
0:33 (1st)
12:21 (1st)
1:08 (1st=)
13:51 (1st)
1:30 (3rd)
14:45 (1st)
0:54 (2nd)
15:05 (1st)
0:20 (3rd)
15:24 (1st)
0:19 (3rd=)
2nd Maja Robertson
ESOC
W12 18:17 0:00
0:00
1:48 (3rd)
1:48 (3rd)
3:05 (2nd)
1:17 (2nd)
4:07 (2nd)
1:02 (4th)
5:31 (2nd)
1:24 (4th)
7:15 (2nd)
1:44 (2nd=)
8:30 (2nd)
1:15 (4th)
10:26 (2nd)
1:56 (3rd)
11:14 (2nd)
0:48 (6th)
12:38 (2nd)
1:24 (2nd)
13:36 (2nd)
0:58 (2nd)
14:55 (2nd)
1:19 (5th)
16:04 (2nd)
1:09 (1st)
17:00 (2nd)
0:56 (3rd)
17:58 (2nd)
0:58 (8th)
18:17 (2nd)
0:19 (3rd=)
3rd Joseph Lawlor
ESOC
M12 18:53 0:00
0:00
1:50 (4th=)
1:50 (4th=)
3:20 (4th=)
1:30 (5th)
4:18 (4th)
0:58 (2nd)
5:45 (5th)
1:27 (5th)
7:29 (5th)
1:44 (2nd=)
8:52 (5th)
1:23 (5th=)
10:47 (3rd=)
1:55 (2nd)
11:21 (3rd)
0:34 (1st)
13:35 (3rd)
2:14 (6th)
14:38 (3rd)
1:03 (3rd)
15:50 (3rd)
1:12 (3rd)
17:13 (3rd)
1:23 (2nd)
18:10 (3rd)
0:57 (4th)
18:35 (3rd)
0:25 (4th)
18:53 (3rd)
0:18 (2nd)
4th Samuel Bartlett
INT
M12 21:52 0:00
0:00
1:50 (4th=)
1:50 (4th=)
3:15 (3rd)
1:25 (4th)
4:14 (3rd)
0:59 (3rd)
5:32 (3rd)
1:18 (3rd)
7:23 (3rd)
1:51 (6th)
8:33 (3rd)
1:10 (2nd)
13:02 (6th)
4:29 (8th)
13:37 (6th)
0:35 (2nd=)
15:48 (6th)
2:11 (5th)
17:05 (4th)
1:17 (4th)
18:13 (4th)
1:08 (1st=)
19:56 (4th)
1:43 (4th)
21:14 (5th)
1:18 (6th)
21:32 (4th)
0:18 (2nd)
21:52 (4th)
0:20 (6th=)
5th Adam Clark
ESOC
M12 22:04 0:00
0:00
1:30 (1st)
1:30 (1st)
3:20 (4th=)
1:50 (6th)
4:27 (5th)
1:07 (5th)
5:41 (4th)
1:14 (2nd)
7:27 (4th)
1:46 (4th=)
8:39 (4th)
1:12 (3rd)
10:47 (3rd=)
2:08 (4th)
11:33 (4th)
0:46 (5th)
14:06 (4th)
2:33 (7th)
17:10 (6th)
3:04 (7th)
18:23 (5th)
1:13 (4th)
20:24 (5th)
2:01 (6th)
21:09 (4th)
0:45 (1st)
21:45 (5th)
0:36 (6th)
22:04 (5th)
0:19 (3rd=)
6th Benji Edmondson
ELO
M12 22:20 0:00
0:00
2:02 (6th)
2:02 (6th)
3:22 (6th)
1:20 (3rd)
4:50 (6th)
1:28 (6th)
6:38 (6th)
1:48 (7th)
8:24 (6th)
1:46 (4th=)
9:47 (6th)
1:23 (5th=)
12:40 (5th)
2:53 (7th)
13:15 (5th)
0:35 (2nd=)
15:14 (5th)
1:59 (3rd)
17:09 (5th)
1:55 (5th)
18:32 (6th)
1:23 (6th)
20:44 (6th)
2:12 (7th)
21:46 (6th)
1:02 (5th)
22:03 (6th)
0:17 (1st)
22:20 (6th)
0:17 (1st)
7th Megan Pekkarinen
KFO
W12 28:28 0:00
0:00
3:16 (7th)
3:16 (7th)
6:56 (8th)
3:40 (8th)
8:35 (8th)
1:39 (7th)
10:10 (8th)
1:35 (6th)
12:08 (7th)
1:58 (7th)
13:31 (7th)
1:23 (5th=)
15:43 (7th)
2:12 (5th)
16:40 (7th)
0:57 (7th)
18:45 (7th)
2:05 (4th)
21:53 (7th)
3:08 (8th)
23:24 (7th)
1:31 (7th)
26:15 (7th)
2:51 (8th)
27:37 (7th)
1:22 (7th)
28:08 (7th)
0:31 (5th)
28:28 (7th)
0:20 (6th=)
8th Nuala Fahey
ESOC
W45 34:01 0:00
0:00
3:31 (8th)
3:31 (8th)
6:00 (7th)
2:29 (7th)
7:50 (7th)
1:50 (8th)
9:50 (7th)
2:00 (8th)
12:35 (8th)
2:45 (8th)
14:48 (8th)
2:13 (8th)
17:29 (8th)
2:41 (6th)
18:58 (8th)
1:29 (8th)
24:12 (8th)
5:14 (8th)
26:34 (8th)
2:22 (6th)
28:55 (8th)
2:21 (8th)
30:53 (8th)
1:58 (5th)
32:36 (8th)
1:43 (8th)
33:16 (8th)
0:40 (7th)
34:01 (8th)
0:45 (8th)