Split Times for East of Scotland Championships - Riccarton - 19-Nov-2017 - Light Green

...return to index

Light Green - Split Times

2.775km

Pos Name Age Class Time S2 1 148 2 153 3 137 4 133 5 119 6 111 7 108 8 127 9 128 10 162 11 150 12 129 13 164 14 159 15 105 F2
1st Jamie Lawlor
ESOC
M14 27:59 0:00
0:00
0:59 (3rd)
0:59 (3rd)
2:55 (2nd)
1:56 (5th)
3:56 (3rd)
1:01 (3rd)
4:46 (3rd)
0:50 (3rd=)
6:14 (3rd)
1:28 (8th)
7:51 (2nd)
1:37 (3rd)
9:59 (3rd)
2:08 (7th)
12:00 (2nd)
2:01 (2nd)
14:31 (2nd)
2:31 (1st)
17:15 (2nd)
2:44 (4th)
19:43 (2nd)
2:28 (6th)
20:02 (2nd)
0:19 (2nd)
23:00 (2nd)
2:58 (5th)
26:29 (1st)
3:29 (1st)
27:37 (1st)
1:08 (2nd=)
27:59 (1st)
0:22 (4th)
2nd Matthew Ross
INT
M14 29:25 0:00
0:00
1:07 (4th)
1:07 (4th)
2:58 (3rd)
1:51 (3rd)
3:50 (2nd)
0:52 (2nd)
4:40 (2nd)
0:50 (3rd=)
5:47 (2nd)
1:07 (2nd)
8:24 (3rd)
2:37 (9th)
9:53 (2nd)
1:29 (2nd)
12:07 (3rd)
2:14 (3rd)
15:40 (3rd)
3:33 (6th)
17:49 (3rd)
2:09 (2nd)
19:55 (3rd)
2:06 (3rd)
20:15 (3rd)
0:20 (3rd=)
24:13 (3rd)
3:58 (8th)
28:02 (2nd)
3:49 (3rd=)
29:10 (2nd)
1:08 (2nd=)
29:25 (2nd)
0:15 (1st)
3rd Leah Bartlett
INT
W14 29:39 0:00
0:00
0:57 (2nd)
0:57 (2nd)
3:49 (5th=)
2:52 (9th)
5:02 (6th)
1:13 (9th)
5:59 (5th)
0:57 (6th)
7:18 (5th)
1:19 (5th)
8:54 (4th=)
1:36 (2nd)
10:26 (4th)
1:32 (3rd)
13:00 (4th)
2:34 (4th)
16:20 (4th)
3:20 (4th)
18:44 (4th)
2:24 (3rd)
20:37 (4th)
1:53 (2nd)
21:05 (4th)
0:28 (8th)
24:18 (4th)
3:13 (7th)
28:07 (3rd)
3:49 (3rd=)
29:18 (3rd)
1:11 (4th=)
29:39 (3rd)
0:21 (3rd)
4th Fiona Eades
INT
W14 31:05 0:00
0:00
1:44 (8th)
1:44 (8th)
4:03 (7th)
2:19 (6th)
5:15 (7th)
1:12 (8th)
6:11 (7th)
0:56 (5th)
7:48 (8th)
1:37 (9th)
9:56 (8th)
2:08 (6th)
11:56 (8th)
2:00 (6th)
14:37 (8th)
2:41 (6th)
18:05 (7th)
3:28 (5th)
20:58 (5th)
2:53 (5th)
23:05 (5th)
2:07 (4th)
23:32 (5th)
0:27 (6th=)
25:50 (5th)
2:18 (3rd)
29:30 (4th)
3:40 (2nd)
30:42 (4th)
1:12 (6th)
31:05 (4th)
0:23 (5th)
5th Alice Herbison
ESOC
W21 32:09 0:00
0:00
2:35 (9th)
2:35 (9th)
4:21 (9th)
1:46 (2nd)
5:23 (9th)
1:02 (4th)
6:21 (8th)
0:58 (7th)
7:34 (7th)
1:13 (3rd)
9:20 (6th)
1:46 (4th)
11:14 (6th)
1:54 (4th)
13:50 (5th)
2:36 (5th)
17:35 (6th)
3:45 (7th)
21:07 (6th)
3:32 (8th)
23:37 (6th)
2:30 (7th)
24:02 (6th)
0:25 (5th)
25:55 (6th)
1:53 (2nd)
30:26 (5th)
4:31 (5th)
31:42 (5th)
1:16 (7th)
32:09 (5th)
0:27 (6th=)
6th Alex Stuart
ESOC
M45 34:26 0:00
0:00
1:19 (6th)
1:19 (6th)
3:49 (5th=)
2:30 (7th)
4:57 (5th)
1:08 (6th)
6:08 (6th)
1:11 (9th)
7:26 (6th)
1:18 (4th)
9:23 (7th)
1:57 (5th)
11:20 (7th)
1:57 (5th)
14:12 (7th)
2:52 (7th)
18:26 (8th)
4:14 (8th)
21:21 (7th)
2:55 (6th)
23:45 (7th)
2:24 (5th)
24:12 (7th)
0:27 (6th=)
26:49 (7th)
2:37 (4th)
32:37 (6th)
5:48 (8th)
33:55 (6th)
1:18 (8th)
34:26 (6th)
0:31 (8th)
7th Alexandra Boloux
EUOC
W18 36:27 0:00
0:00
1:13 (5th)
1:13 (5th)
3:05 (4th)
1:52 (4th)
4:10 (4th)
1:05 (5th)
4:59 (4th)
0:49 (2nd)
6:26 (4th)
1:27 (6th=)
8:54 (4th=)
2:28 (8th)
11:09 (5th)
2:15 (8th)
14:04 (6th)
2:55 (8th)
17:11 (5th)
3:07 (3rd)
23:25 (8th)
6:14 (9th)
26:11 (8th)
2:46 (9th)
26:31 (8th)
0:20 (3rd=)
29:35 (8th)
3:04 (6th)
34:54 (7th)
5:19 (7th)
36:00 (7th)
1:06 (1st)
36:27 (7th)
0:27 (6th=)
8th Susan Twissell
INT
W50 39:16 0:00
0:00
1:25 (7th)
1:25 (7th)
4:11 (8th)
2:46 (8th)
5:20 (8th)
1:09 (7th)
6:28 (9th)
1:08 (8th)
7:55 (9th)
1:27 (6th=)
10:14 (9th)
2:19 (7th)
12:47 (9th)
2:33 (9th)
16:49 (9th)
4:02 (9th)
22:19 (9th)
5:30 (9th)
25:36 (9th)
3:17 (7th)
28:09 (9th)
2:33 (8th)
28:39 (9th)
0:30 (9th)
32:47 (9th)
4:08 (9th)
37:32 (8th)
4:45 (6th)
38:43 (8th)
1:11 (4th=)
39:16 (8th)
0:33 (9th)
m14 Angus Ivory
INT
M14 18:43 0:00
0:00
0:48 (1st)
0:48 (1st)
2:11 (1st)
1:23 (1st)
3:00 (1st)
0:49 (1st)
3:41 (1st)
0:41 (1st)
4:41 (1st)
1:00 (1st)
5:55 (1st)
1:14 (1st)
7:17 (1st)
1:22 (1st)
9:02 (1st)
1:45 (1st)
11:47 (1st)
2:45 (2nd)
13:30 (1st)
1:43 (1st)
14:51 (1st)
1:21 (1st)
15:09 (1st)
0:18 (1st)
16:19 (1st)
1:10 (1st)

18:26
18:43
0:17 (2nd)