Split times for Juniors

...return to index

2.325km 30m

Pos Name Age Class Time (S) 1 (69) 2 (71) 3 (64) 4 (72) 5 (59) 6 (58) 7 (55) 8 (67) 9 (73) (F)
1st Joseph Bartlett
INT
M16 12:56 0:00
0:00
1:38 (4th)
1:38 (4th)
2:46 (4th)
1:08 (2nd=)
4:08 (1st)
1:22 (1st)
5:50 (1st)
1:42 (2nd=)
7:18 (1st)
1:28 (1st)
8:29 (1st)
1:11 (2nd)
10:23 (1st)
1:54 (1st)
11:44 (1st)
1:21 (5th)
12:14 (1st)
0:30 (1st)
12:56 (1st)
0:42 (1st)
2nd Pippa Carcas
INT
W14 14:49 0:00
0:00
1:25 (2nd)
1:25 (2nd)
2:28 (1st)
1:03 (1st)
5:55 (5th)
3:27 (8th)
7:37 (5th)
1:42 (2nd=)
9:11 (4th)
1:34 (2nd=)
10:24 (4th)
1:13 (3rd)
12:19 (3rd)
1:55 (2nd)
13:22 (2nd)
1:03 (1st)
14:03 (2nd=)
0:41 (6th)
14:49 (2nd)
0:46 (2nd)
3rd Rachel Brown
ESOC
W14 15:05 0:00
0:00
1:22 (1st)
1:22 (1st)
2:30 (2nd)
1:08 (2nd=)
5:45 (4th)
3:15 (7th)
7:26 (4th)
1:41 (1st)
9:00 (3rd)
1:34 (2nd=)
10:15 (3rd)
1:15 (4th)
12:15 (2nd)
2:00 (3rd)
13:27 (3rd)
1:12 (2nd)
14:03 (2nd=)
0:36 (3rd)
15:05 (3rd)
1:02 (5th=)
4th Alice Wilson
CLYDE
W14 15:22 0:00
0:00
1:28 (3rd)
1:28 (3rd)
2:41 (3rd)
1:13 (4th)
5:21 (3rd)
2:40 (4th)
7:06 (2nd)
1:45 (4th)
8:55 (2nd)
1:49 (4th)
10:02 (2nd)
1:07 (1st)
12:21 (4th)
2:19 (4th)
13:40 (4th)
1:19 (3rd)
14:17 (4th)
0:37 (4th)
15:22 (4th)
1:05 (7th=)
5th Maja Robertson
ESOC
W10 17:51 0:00
0:00
1:50 (9th)
1:50 (9th)
3:14 (9th)
1:24 (8th)
4:55 (2nd)
1:41 (2nd)
7:11 (3rd)
2:16 (9th)
9:40 (5th)
2:29 (7th)
11:28 (5th)
1:48 (9th)
14:10 (5th)
2:42 (5th)
16:00 (5th)
1:50 (11th)
16:44 (5th)
0:44 (7th)
17:51 (5th)
1:07 (9th)
6th Jamie Lawlor
ESOC
M14 19:03 0:00
0:00
1:43 (5th)
1:43 (5th)
3:04 (6th)
1:21 (6th=)
6:59 (7th)
3:55 (9th)
9:01 (6th)
2:02 (6th)
11:28 (6th)
2:27 (6th)
12:58 (6th)
1:30 (5th=)
15:41 (6th)
2:43 (6th)
17:12 (6th)
1:31 (8th)
17:58 (6th)
0:46 (8th)
19:03 (6th)
1:05 (7th=)
7th Jamie Goddard
FVO
M12 20:57 0:00
0:00
1:46 (6th=)
1:46 (6th=)
3:02 (5th)
1:16 (5th)
7:14 (9th)
4:12 (11th)
9:15 (7th)
2:01 (5th)
13:06 (7th)
3:51 (12th)
14:45 (7th)
1:39 (8th)
17:38 (7th)
2:53 (7th)
19:05 (7th)
1:27 (7th)
19:55 (7th)
0:50 (9th)
20:57 (7th)
1:02 (5th=)
8th Leah Bartlett
INT
W14 21:31 0:00
0:00
1:46 (6th=)
1:46 (6th=)
3:07 (7th)
1:21 (6th=)
9:08 (11th)
6:01 (12th)
11:17 (11th)
2:09 (7th)
13:51 (9th)
2:34 (8th=)
15:26 (8th)
1:35 (7th)
18:26 (8th)
3:00 (8th)
19:52 (8th)
1:26 (6th)
20:30 (8th)
0:38 (5th)
21:31 (8th)
1:01 (4th)
9th Sam Bartlett
INT
M12 22:47 0:00
0:00
1:47 (8th)
1:47 (8th)
3:12 (8th)
1:25 (9th)
10:37 (14th)
7:25 (14th)
12:47 (13th)
2:10 (8th)
15:05 (12th)
2:18 (5th)
16:35 (12th)
1:30 (5th=)
20:00 (10th)
3:25 (10th)
21:20 (9th)
1:20 (4th)
21:54 (9th)
0:34 (2nd)
22:47 (9th)
0:53 (3rd)
10th Michael Paterson
CLYDE
M12 23:37 0:00
0:00
1:51 (10th)
1:51 (10th)
3:23 (10th)
1:32 (10th)
9:32 (12th)
6:09 (13th)
11:52 (12th)
2:20 (10th)
14:26 (11th)
2:34 (8th=)
16:33 (11th)
2:07 (10th)
19:54 (9th)
3:21 (9th)
21:32 (10th)
1:38 (9th)
22:23 (10th)
0:51 (10th)
23:37 (10th)
1:14 (11th)
11th Kirsten Robertson
CLYDE
W12 24:36 0:00
0:00
2:36 (13th)
2:36 (13th)
4:38 (13th)
2:02 (12th)
7:21 (10th)
2:43 (5th)
10:19 (8th)
2:58 (11th)
14:03 (10th)
3:44 (11th)
16:16 (9th)
2:13 (11th)
20:21 (11th)
4:05 (11th)
22:09 (11th)
1:48 (10th)
23:25 (11th)
1:16 (12th)
24:36 (11th)
1:11 (10th)
12th Megan Brown
ESOC
W10 27:07 0:00
0:00
2:29 (12th)
2:29 (12th)
4:33 (12th)
2:04 (13th)
7:09 (8th)
2:36 (3rd)
10:47 (9th)
3:38 (12th)
13:47 (8th)
3:00 (10th)
16:31 (10th)
2:44 (12th)
21:08 (12th)
4:37 (12th)
24:03 (12th)
2:55 (13th)
25:12 (12th)
1:09 (11th)
27:07 (12th)
1:55 (13th)
13th Calum Robertson
ESOC
M10 32:19 0:00
0:00
2:17 (11th)
2:17 (11th)
4:08 (11th)
1:51 (11th)
6:57 (6th)
2:49 (6th)
11:00 (10th)
4:03 (13th)
16:17 (13th)
5:17 (13th)
21:27 (13th)
5:10 (13th)
26:18 (13th)
4:51 (13th)
29:12 (13th)
2:54 (12th)
30:56 (13th)
1:44 (13th)
32:19 (13th)
1:23 (12th)
m6-7 Joseph Lawlor
ESOC
M12 49:32 0:00
0:00
3:15 (14th)
3:15 (14th)
5:37 (14th)
2:22 (14th)
9:46 (13th)
4:09 (10th)
16:23 (14th)
6:37 (14th)
29:37 (14th)
13:14 (14th)

-----

-----
44:11
-----
46:28
2:17 (14th)
49:32
3:04 (14th)