Score 60 Mins

...return to index

30 controls, limit 1 hour

Pos Name Club Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Matthew Gooch MAROC M16 810 59:01 810     S1, 110, 114, 122, 151, 145, 150, 146, 132, 112, 125, 149, 148, 141, 142, 133, 140, 131, 130, 143, 154, 153, 134, 136, 120, 159, 118, F1
2nd Dave Robertson CLYDE M50 770 58:38 770     S1, 114, 122, 151, 145, 150, 146, 132, 112, 125, 149, 157, 147, 148, 141, 142, 133, 140, 144, 143, 134, 131, 159, 120, 118, F1
3rd James Ackland INT M18 769 62:33 820 -51   S1, 112, 132, 146, 150, 145, 151, 122, 114, 110, 118, 159, 120, 136, 134, 143, 153, 154, 144, 140, 133, 142, 141, 148, 158, 149, F1
4th Donald Petrie CLYDE M55 740 60:00 740     S1, 110, 118, 159, 120, 136, 134, 153, 154, 143, 144, 130, 131, 133, 142, 141, 148, 147, 157, 149, 125, 112, 132, 146, F1
5th Patrick Walder CLYDE M45 720 58:59 720     S1, 114, 122, 151, 145, 150, 146, 132, 112, 125, 149, 158, 157, 147, 148, 141, 142, 133, 130, 131, 159, 120, 118, F1
6th Peter Molloy FVO M16 700 57:34 700     S1, 114, 122, 151, 145, 150, 146, 132, 158, 147, 148, 141, 142, 133, 131, 144, 143, 134, 136, 120, 159, 118, F1
7th Tom Nichol AYROC M18 700 59:31 700     S1, 110, 114, 122, 151, 145, 150, 146, 132, 112, 125, 149, 158, 157, 147, 148, 141, 142, 133, 131, 159, 120, 118, F1
8th Mark Johnston FVO M40 670 61:28 700 -30   S1, 112, 132, 146, 150, 145, 151, 122, 114, 149, 125, 158, 157, 147, 148, 141, 142, 133, 131, 143, 136, 120, 118, F1
9th John McKendrick STAG M45 655 63:14 720 -65   S1, 110, 114, 122, 151, 145, 150, 146, 132, 125, 149, 158, 157, 147, 148, 141, 142, 133, 140, 131, 159, 120, 118, F1
10th Alex Kemp CLYDE M40 646 61:41 680 -34   S1, 110, 114, 145, 150, 146, 132, 112, 125, 149, 147, 148, 141, 142, 133, 140, 130, 144, 143, 134, 136, 120, 159, F1
11th Keith Brown ESOC M50 640 58:56 640     S1, 112, 132, 146, 150, 145, 151, 122, 114, 149, 158, 157, 147, 148, 141, 142, 133, 131, 159, F1
12th Neil Kitching FVO M50 635 67:13 780 -145   S1, 118, 120, 159, 131, 130, 134, 143, 153, 154, 144, 140, 133, 142, 141, 148, 147, 157, 149, 125, 112, 132, 146, 150, F1
13th Jon Cross FVO M45 634 62:16 680 -46   S1, 110, 114, 122, 151, 145, 150, 146, 132, 112, 125, 149, 158, 157, 147, 148, 141, 142, 133, 131, 159, 118, F1
14th Graeme Ackland INT M50 624 61:18 650 -26   S1, 114, 122, 151, 145, 150, 146, 132, 112, 125, 158, 157, 147, 148, 141, 142, 133, 131, 159, 120, 118, F1
15th Alastair Dunlop CLYDE M40 620 59:22 620     S1, 118, 159, 120, 136, 134, 131, 130, 144, 143, 153, 154, 140, 133, 142, 141, 148, 158, 149, F1
16th Paul Hammond FVO M40 620 59:59 620     S1, 149, 158, 147, 148, 141, 142, 133, 140, 144, 143, 154, 153, 134, 136, 120, 159, 118, 110, 112, F1
17th Rupert Parkinson FVO M50 620 62:30 670 -50   S1, 110, 114, 122, 151, 145, 150, 146, 132, 112, 125, 149, 158, 157, 147, 148, 141, 142, 133, 131, 159, F1
18th Brad Connor FVO M45 619 62:03 660 -41   S1, 112, 132, 146, 150, 145, 151, 122, 114, 110, 118, 159, 120, 136, 134, 143, 153, 154, 144, 131, 125, 149, F1
19th David Allison STAG M50 611 61:55 650 -39   S1, 112, 132, 146, 150, 145, 151, 114, 110, 118, 159, 120, 136, 134, 143, 153, 154, 144, 130, 131, 149, F1
20th Patrick Bartlett INT M45 610 59:16 610     S1, 118, 159, 120, 136, 134, 143, 153, 154, 144, 130, 131, 140, 133, 142, 141, 148, 147, 149, F1
21st Ben Stansfield FVO M45 601 65:26 710 -109   S1, 110, 114, 122, 151, 145, 150, 146, 132, 112, 125, 149, 158, 157, 147, 148, 141, 142, 131, 143, 134, 136, 120, 118, F1
22nd John Emeleus KFO M45 598 64:34 690 -92   S1, 114, 122, 151, 145, 150, 146, 132, 112, 125, 149, 158, 157, 147, 148, 141, 142, 133, 131, 159, 120, 118, F1
23rd Terry O'Brien STAG M55 580 55:57 580     S1, 149, 159, 120, 136, 134, 143, 144, 153, 154, 140, 133, 142, 141, 148, 147, 125, 112, 110, F1
24th Lindsay Robertson CLYDE W18 580 57:53 580     S1, 118, 120, 159, 136, 134, 143, 153, 154, 144, 131, 133, 142, 141, 148, 149, 125, 112, 132, 110, F1
25th Ian Davidson CLYDE M55 570 59:39 570     S1, 114, 145, 150, 146, 132, 112, 125, 149, 157, 147, 148, 141, 142, 133, 131, 159, 120, 118, F1
26th Peter Halling CLYDE M65 570 61:59 610 -40   S1, 110, 114, 122, 151, 145, 150, 146, 132, 112, 125, 158, 157, 147, 148, 141, 149, 159, 120, 118, F1
27th Steve Wilson CLYDE M50 569 62:03 610 -41   S1, 110, 114, 122, 151, 145, 150, 146, 132, 112, 125, 158, 157, 147, 148, 141, 149, 159, 120, 118, F1
28th Mairi Weir MOR W16 557 61:07 580 -23   S1, 118, 120, 136, 134, 143, 153, 154, 144, 131, 149, 125, 112, 132, 146, 150, 145, 151, 114, F1
29th Caspian Richards INT M45 548 63:05 610 -62   S1, 110, 122, 151, 145, 150, 146, 132, 112, 125, 149, 158, 157, 147, 148, 141, 142, 133, 140, F1
30th Heather Thomson ESOC W40 540 57:16 540     S1, 112, 132, 146, 150, 145, 151, 122, 114, 110, 118, 120, 159, 136, 134, 143, 144, 130, 149, F1
31st Edmund Rooney RR M55 533 60:21 540 -7   S1, 112, 132, 146, 150, 145, 151, 122, 114, 110, 118, 120, 134, 143, 144, 130, 131, 159, 149, F1
32nd Phil Smithard KFO M65 528 63:36 600 -72   S1, 112, 125, 149, 158, 157, 147, 148, 141, 142, 133, 131, 143, 144, 154, 153, 136, 120, 118, F1
33rd Jane Ackland INT W50 520 62:30 570 -50   S1, 112, 132, 146, 150, 145, 151, 122, 114, 110, 118, 159, 120, 136, 134, 143, 144, 130, 131, 149, F1
34th Mark Wood ESOC M45 515 60:44 530 -15   S1, 149, 158, 157, 147, 148, 141, 142, 133, 140, 154, 153, 143, 136, 120, 118, F1
35th David Weir MOR M55 508 60:05 510 -2   S1, 118, 159, 120, 136, 134, 143, 153, 154, 144, 130, 131, 149, 125, 112, 132, 146, F1
36th Benjamin Parkinson FVO M16 507 72:08 750 -243   S1, 114, 122, 151, 145, 150, 146, 132, 112, 125, 158, 157, 147, 148, 141, 142, 133, 140, 144, 143, 120, 159, 149, F1
37th Helena Nolan ESOC W50 492 61:22 520 -28   S1, 114, 122, 151, 145, 150, 146, 132, 112, 125, 149, 158, 157, 147, 148, 141, F1
38th Jonathan Molloy FVO M45 490 57:51 490     S1, 112, 132, 146, 150, 145, 151, 122, 114, 118, 120, 136, 134, 143, 131, 159, 149, F1
39th Ben Brown ESOC M16 490 57:57 490     S1, 112, 132, 146, 150, 149, 131, 144, 154, 153, 134, 136, 120, 159, 118, 110, F1
40th Alastair Lessells ESOC M65 490 59:51 490     S1, 112, 132, 146, 150, 125, 149, 159, 131, 133, 142, 141, 148, 147, 158, F1
41st Geoffrey Hensman FVO M65 490 60:58 510 -20   S1, 114, 122, 151, 145, 150, 146, 132, 112, 125, 149, 159, 131, 130, 143, 136, 120, 118, F1
42nd Colin Matheson MOR M60 490 63:29 560 -70   S1, 114, 151, 145, 150, 146, 132, 112, 125, 149, 159, 131, 130, 143, 144, 134, 136, 120, 118, F1
43rd Beccy Osborn FVO W40 488 63:06 550 -62   S1, 114, 122, 151, 145, 150, 146, 132, 112, 125, 149, 158, 157, 147, 148, 141, 142, F1
44th Patrick Heger RR M18 485 66:13 610 -125   S1, 112, 132, 146, 150, 145, 151, 122, 114, 110, 118, 159, 120, 136, 143, 153, 154, 144, 131, 149, F1
45th Andy Paterson CLYDE M45 481 61:57 520 -39   S1, 112, 132, 146, 150, 125, 149, 158, 147, 148, 141, 142, 133, 131, 130, 143, 120, F1
46th Rachel Kirkland INT W45 480 58:00 480     S1, 114, 122, 151, 145, 150, 146, 132, 112, 125, 149, 159, 120, 136, 134, 131, 118, F1
47th Frank Popham KFO M40 480 63:28 550 -70   S1, 110, 114, 122, 151, 145, 150, 146, 132, 112, 125, 158, 157, 148, 141, 149, 159, 118, F1
48th Alistair Duguid TAY M40 471 66:57 610 -139   S1, 112, 132, 146, 150, 145, 151, 122, 114, 110, 118, 159, 120, 136, 134, 143, 153, 154, 144, 149, F1
49th James Jarvis INT M45 470 59:15 470     S1, 159, 120, 136, 134, 143, 153, 154, 144, 131, 149, 125, 112, 132, 146, F1
50th Lindsey Knox RR W55 468 62:06 510 -42   S1, 112, 132, 146, 150, 125, 149, 158, 148, 141, 142, 133, 131, 143, 136, 159, F1
51st Ronald Nolan ESOC M45 460 59:49 460     S1, 112, 125, 149, 158, 157, 147, 148, 141, 142, 133, 131, 159, 120, 118, 110, F1
52nd Elaine Gillies TAY W50 447 63:08 510 -63   S1, 112, 132, 146, 150, 158, 147, 157, 148, 141, 142, 133, 130, 131, 159, F1
53rd Amelia Petrie CLYDE W60 441 60:55 460 -19   S1, 110, 122, 114, 145, 150, 146, 132, 112, 125, 149, 159, 131, 133, 130, 136, 120, F1
54th Ian Pyrah ESOC M70 441 60:57 460 -19   S1, 112, 132, 146, 150, 125, 149, 158, 147, 148, 141, 142, 133, 159, F1
55th Anita Laidlaw KFO W40 441 61:56 480 -39   S1, 110, 114, 122, 151, 145, 150, 146, 132, 112, 125, 149, 158, 141, 142, 159, F1
56th Catherine Rooney RR W55 440 58:18 440     S1, 110, 122, 151, 145, 150, 146, 132, 112, 125, 158, 149, 159, 120, 118, F1
57th Josie Stansfield FVO W45 433 61:49 470 -37   S1, 112, 132, 146, 150, 145, 151, 122, 114, 110, 118, 120, 159, 131, 133, 142, 149, F1
58th Rhys Stanwix TAY M50 433 70:19 640 -207   S1, 112, 132, 146, 150, 125, 158, 147, 148, 141, 142, 133, 131, 130, 144, 143, 153, 154, 136, 118, F1
59th Roos Eisma TAY W50 430 56:31 430     S1, 112, 132, 146, 150, 145, 151, 122, 114, 110, 118, 120, 159, 149, 158, F1
60th Marc Heger RR M16 427 62:09 470 -43   S1, 110, 114, 122, 151, 145, 150, 146, 132, 112, 125, 149, 141, 142, 133, 134, 136, F1
61st Sally Lindsay ESOC W60 421 61:26 450 -29   S1, 110, 114, 122, 151, 145, 150, 146, 132, 112, 125, 158, 149, 159, 120, 118, F1
62nd Les Dalgleish ESOC M65 420 56:03 420     S1, 114, 122, 151, 145, 150, 146, 132, 112, 125, 149, 159, 120, 136, 118, F1
63rd Niamh Jarvis INT W18 420 57:02 420     S1, 112, 125, 149, 131, 144, 143, 134, 136, 120, 159, 132, 146, 150, F1
64th Charlie Woodward AYROC M60 415 67:13 560 -145   S1, 114, 145, 150, 146, 132, 112, 125, 149, 158, 157, 147, 148, 141, 142, 133, 159, F1
65th Donald Grassie MOR M60 411 61:25 440 -29   S1, 149, 125, 158, 157, 147, 148, 141, 142, 133, 140, 131, 159, F1
66th Michael Stanwix EUOC M18 410 52:14 410     S1, 112, 125, 149, 148, 141, 142, 130, 144, 143, 134, 136, 120, 118, 159, F1
67th Margaret Dalgleish ESOC W60 410 55:18 410     S1, 114, 145, 150, 146, 132, 112, 125, 149, 158, 141, 142, 159, 118, F1
68th Sue Burnes FVO W60 410 56:13 410     S1, 118, 159, 120, 136, 134, 143, 153, 154, 144, 130, 131, 149, F1
69th Roger Scrutton ESOC M65 410 60:00 410     S1, 112, 132, 146, 145, 150, 158, 157, 147, 148, 141, 142, F1
70th Dave McQuillen SOLWAY M70 400 50:32 400     S1, 114, 122, 151, 145, 150, 146, 132, 112, 125, 149, 159, 120, 118, 110, F1
71st Robert Findlay ESOC M65 400 56:30 400     S1, 114, 122, 151, 145, 150, 146, 132, 112, 125, 149, 159, 120, 118, 110, F1
72nd Chris Furse CLYDE M45 400 56:36 400     S1, 110, 114, 122, 151, 145, 150, 146, 132, 112, 125, 149, 159, 120, 118, F1
73rd William Bruce RR M60 400 58:28 400     S1, 110, 114, 122, 151, 145, 150, 146, 132, 112, 125, 149, 159, 120, 118, F1
74th Trish Carmichael TINTO W65 400 59:07 400     S1, 114, 122, 151, 145, 150, 146, 132, 112, 125, 149, 159, 120, 118, 110, F1
75th Pauline McAdam RR W60 400 63:59 480 -80   S1, 112, 132, 146, 150, 158, 147, 148, 141, 142, 133, 140, 154, 153, F1
76th Joseph Bartlett INT M16 390 53:26 390     S1, 112, 132, 146, 150, 145, 114, 122, 110, 118, 159, 149, 158, 141, F1
77th Fiona Johnston RR W55 380 58:54 380     S1, 112, 132, 146, 150, 145, 151, 122, 114, 110, 118, 120, 159, 149, F1
78th Roger Garnett ESOC M65 379 64:33 470 -91   S1, 110, 114, 122, 151, 145, 150, 146, 132, 112, 125, 158, 148, 141, 142, 149, F1
79th Fiona Hendrie FVO W55 370 57:32 370     S1, 112, 132, 149, 147, 148, 141, 142, 133, 140, 131, 159, 118, F1
80th John Topping CLYDE M60 370 57:53 370     S1, 114, 122, 145, 150, 146, 132, 112, 125, 149, 159, 120, 136, 118, F1
81st Lindsey Hensman FVO W65 364 62:46 420 -56   S1, 110, 114, 122, 151, 145, 150, 146, 132, 112, 125, 149, 159, 136, 120, F1
82nd Peter Clinch TAY M50 360 55:36 360     S1, 149, 158, 157, 147, 148, 141, 142, 159, 120, 118, F1
83rd Duncan Shiell RR M65 360 57:27 360     S1, 112, 132, 146, 150, 145, 151, 122, 114, 110, 118, 159, 149, F1
84th David Ellison KFO M70 360 58:16 360     S1, 112, 132, 146, 150, 145, 151, 114, 110, 118, 120, 159, 149, F1
85th Pippa Weir MOR W50 360 59:16 360     S1, 118, 159, 136, 134, 143, 153, 154, 144, 131, 149, F1
86th Tim Harding ELO M50 360 64:28 450 -90   S1, 112, 132, 146, 150, 145, 151, 122, 114, 110, 159, 149, 158, 157, F1
87th Victoria Masheder FVO W35 356 60:41 370 -14   S1, 110, 122, 114, 145, 150, 146, 132, 112, 125, 158, 157, 149, F1
88th Kerry Wood ESOC W16 350 56:03 350     S1, 112, 125, 158, 147, 148, 141, 142, 149, 159, 120, 118, 110, F1
89th Les Smithard KFO M60 350 59:19 350     S1, 110, 122, 114, 145, 150, 146, 132, 112, 125, 149, 159, 120, 118, F1
90th Timothy May ESOC M50 350 62:58 410 -60   S1, 110, 122, 151, 145, 150, 146, 132, 112, 125, 149, 148, 141, 142, F1
91st Iryna Bogachova AYROC W35 349 64:02 430 -81   S1, 114, 122, 151, 145, 150, 146, 132, 112, 125, 149, 131, 130, 134, 120, 118, F1
92nd Eleanor Pyrah ESOC W70 346 60:11 350 -4   S1, 118, 159, 120, 136, 134, 143, 153, 154, 144, 149, F1
93rd Emily Nicholson FVO W18 346 65:41 460 -114   S1, 149, 125, 112, 132, 146, 150, 145, 151, 122, 114, 110, 159, 118, 120, 136, 134, F1
94th Marjory Craig MAROC W70 330 54:57 330     S1, 110, 114, 145, 150, 146, 132, 112, 125, 149, 159, 120, 118, F1
95th Judith Bell ESOC W45 327 69:39 520 -193   S1, 112, 132, 146, 150, 145, 151, 114, 110, 118, 159, 120, 136, 134, 153, 154, 149, F1
96th Sheila Strain ELO W65 326 62:40 380 -54   S1, 110, 118, 159, 120, 136, 134, 143, 144, 130, 131, 133, 142, 149, F1
97th Tricia Woodward AYROC W55 323 62:50 380 -57   S1, 118, 120, 159, 136, 134, 143, 153, 154, 144, 131, 149, F1
98th Paul Lawlor ESOC M50 322 62:54 380 -58   S1, 112, 132, 146, 150, 145, 151, 122, 114, 110, 118, 120, 159, 149, F1
99th Timothy Downie AYROC M60 320 59:26 320     S1, 112, 132, 146, 150, 145, 151, 122, 114, 110, 118, 120, 136, F1
100th Robin Strain ELO M65 313 63:50 390 -77   S1, 112, 132, 146, 145, 151, 122, 114, 149, 158, 148, 141, 142, F1
101st David Kilburn FVO M55 311 60:27 320 -9   S1, 149, 158, 157, 147, 141, 142, 159, 120, 118, F1
102nd Katharine Melville TAY W70 310 49:08 310     S1, 112, 132, 146, 150, 145, 114, 110, 118, 120, 159, 149, F1
103rd Peter Craig MAROC M70 285 62:44 340 -55   S1, 149, 158, 157, 147, 148, 141, 142, 133, 131, F1
104th Oonagh Grassie GRAMP W60 285 63:43 360 -75   S1, 112, 125, 149, 159, 120, 136, 134, 143, 144, 130, 133, 141, F1
105th Dick Carmichael TINTO M65 282 60:53 300 -18   S1, 112, 132, 146, 150, 145, 114, 110, 118, 120, 131, 159, F1
106th Bill Melville TAY M75 280 61:00 300 -20   S1, 110, 114, 145, 150, 146, 132, 112, 158, 149, 125, F1
107th Anne Stevenson ESOC W65 272 60:23 280 -8   S1, 149, 158, 147, 157, 148, 141, 142, F1
108th Jane Cherry AYROC W50 271 61:55 310 -39   S1, 112, 132, 146, 150, 145, 125, 149, 158, 141, F1
109th Anne Thom ESOC W65 261 61:27 290 -29   S1, 112, 132, 146, 150, 125, 149, 131, 136, 120, 118, 110, F1
110th Jim Clark ESOC M80 250 54:37 250     S1, 110, 118, 120, 159, 136, 134, 143, 131, 149, F1
111th Susan Shiell RR W65 240 53:03 240     S1, 112, 132, 146, 150, 145, 151, 114, 110, F1
112th Susan Twissell INT W45 231 61:26 260 -29   S1, 112, 125, 149, 141, 148, 142, 131, 159, 118, F1
113th David Nichol AYROC M55 224 65:18 330 -106   S1, 114, 146, 132, 112, 125, 149, 141, 142, 133, 131, 159, 118, F1
114th Lynn Easton CLYDE W45 215 63:14 280 -65   S1, 112, 132, 146, 150, 125, 149, 131, 159, 118, F1
115th Bill Stevenson ESOC M65 197 67:37 350 -153   S1, 118, 120, 159, 131, 143, 134, 153, 154, 144, 149, F1
116th Katy Lessells ESOC W65 196 68:11 360 -164   S1, 118, 120, 159, 149, 125, 112, 132, 146, 150, 145, 151, F1
117th Rainer Heger RR M55 194 63:17 260 -66   S1, 112, 132, 146, 158, 157, 147, 149, F1
118th Moira Laws TAY W70 190 55:32 190     S1, 118, 120, 136, 134, 143, 131, 149, F1
119th Mark Kassyk ESOC M55 170 72:30 420 -250   S1, 114, 122, 151, 145, 150, 146, 132, 112, 125, 149, 131, 120, 159, 118, F1
120th Janet Clark ESOC W75 166 66:40 300 -134   S1, 149, 159, 120, 136, 134, 143, 153, 154, F1
121st Sheelagh Nichol AYROC W55 125 72:43 380 -255   S1, 112, 125, 158, 148, 141, 142, 133, 140, 131, 136, 120, 159, 118, F1
122nd Steve Scott FVO M50 -20 77:58 340 -360   S1, 112, 132, 146, 150, 145, 151, 122, 114, 110, 118, 120, 159, F1