Split times for Score 40 Mins

...return to index

25 controls, limit 40minutes

Pos Name Class Score Time                                            
1st Rachel Brown
ESOC
W14 460 39:05 S1 (0)
0:00
0:00
116 (10)
0:37
0:37 (2nd)
113 (10)
2:01
1:24 (2nd)
111 (10)
3:22
1:21 (1st)
122 (20)
5:40
2:18 (1st)
123 (20)
7:57
2:17 (1st)
151 (50)
12:05
4:08 (1st)
145 (40)
15:45
3:40 (1st)
150 (50)
18:16
2:31 (2nd)
146 (40)
19:26
1:10 (2nd)
132 (30)
21:04
1:38 (2nd=)
112 (10)
22:29
1:25 (1st)
125 (20)
24:09
1:40 (2nd)
149 (40)
26:28
2:19 (2nd)
159 (50)
29:40
3:12 (2nd)
120 (20)
31:28
1:48 (1st)
118 (10)
33:44
2:16 (3rd)
117 (10)
34:33
0:49 (2nd)
115 (10)
36:55
2:22 (1st)
110 (10)
37:40
0:45 (1st)
F1 (0)
39:05
1:25 (1st)
 
2nd Joel Gooch
MAROC
M12 439 41:33 S1 (0)
0:00
0:00
115 (10)
1:04
1:04 (1st)
110 (10)
2:02
0:58 (3rd)
111 (10)
4:25
2:23 (1st)
114 (10)
5:55
1:30 (1st=)
123 (20)
6:52
0:57 (1st)
122 (20)
8:14
1:22 (2nd)
151 (50)
13:16
5:02 (1st)
145 (40)
17:01
3:45 (2nd)
150 (50)
19:19
2:18 (1st)
146 (40)
20:27
1:08 (1st)
132 (30)
21:54
1:27 (1st)
112 (10)
23:39
1:45 (5th)
125 (20)
25:23
1:44 (3rd)
149 (40)
27:41
2:18 (1st)
159 (50)
30:38
2:57 (1st)
120 (20)
32:51
2:13 (2nd)
118 (10)
34:33
1:42 (1st)
117 (10)
35:24
0:51 (3rd)
116 (10)
38:35
3:11 (1st)
113 (10)
39:53
1:18 (1st)
F1 (0)
41:33
1:40 (1st)
3rd Lizzie Stansfield
FVO
W14 425 41:45 S1 (0)
0:00
0:00
116 (10)
0:54
0:54 (6th)
110 (10)
2:42
1:48 (1st)
113 (10)
4:50
2:08 (1st)
111 (10)
6:24
1:34 (3rd)
114 (10)
7:54
1:30 (1st=)
123 (20)
8:54
1:00 (2nd)
122 (20)
10:08
1:14 (1st)
151 (50)
15:37
5:29 (2nd)
145 (40)
19:45
4:08 (3rd)
150 (50)
22:32
2:47 (3rd)
146 (40)
23:48
1:16 (3rd)
132 (30)
25:26
1:38 (2nd=)
112 (10)
26:53
1:27 (2nd)
125 (20)
28:29
1:36 (1st)
149 (40)
31:10
2:41 (4th)
159 (50)
34:46
3:36 (3rd)
120 (20)
37:14
2:28 (3rd)
118 (10)
39:06
1:52 (2nd)
117 (10)
39:49
0:43 (1st)
F1 (0)
41:45
1:56 (1st)
 
4th Pierre Lardet
FVO
M14 411 41:55 S1 (0)
0:00
0:00
116 (10)
0:32
0:32 (1st)
112 (10)
2:00
1:28 (1st)
132 (30)
3:18
1:18 (1st)
146 (40)
5:00
1:42 (1st)
150 (50)
6:12
1:12 (1st)
145 (40)
8:39
2:27 (1st)
151 (50)
13:24
4:45 (1st)
123 (20)
18:32
5:08 (1st)
122 (20)
19:55
1:23 (3rd)
111 (10)
22:13
2:18 (1st)
114 (10)
23:43
1:30 (1st=)
113 (10)
25:32
1:49 (1st)
110 (10)
28:19
2:47 (2nd)
115 (10)
29:23
1:04 (1st)
117 (10)
32:19
2:56 (1st)
118 (10)
33:02
0:43 (1st)
120 (20)
35:02
2:00 (1st)
159 (50)
36:27
1:25 (1st)
149 (40)
39:08
2:41 (1st)
F1 (0)
41:55
2:47 (1st)
 
5th Stanley Flint
FVO
M14 350 39:41 S1 (0)
0:00
0:00
113 (10)
2:21
2:21 (1st)
111 (10)
3:53
1:32 (2nd)
114 (10)
5:35
1:42 (5th)
123 (20)
7:33
1:58 (5th)
122 (20)
9:26
1:53 (4th)
151 (50)
15:19
5:53 (3rd)
145 (40)
20:10
4:51 (4th)
150 (50)
23:04
2:54 (4th)
146 (40)
24:23
1:19 (4th)
132 (30)
26:06
1:43 (4th)
112 (10)
28:07
2:01 (6th)
125 (20)
29:57
1:50 (4th)
149 (40)
32:32
2:35 (3rd)
F1 (0)
39:41
7:09 (2nd)
             
6th Jamie Lawlor
ESOC
M14 300 37:00 S1 (0)
0:00
0:00
116 (10)
0:39
0:39 (3rd)
113 (10)
2:39
2:00 (3rd)
114 (10)
4:46
2:07 (1st)
123 (20)
6:12
1:26 (3rd)
145 (40)
10:40
4:28 (1st)
150 (50)
14:06
3:26 (5th)
146 (40)
15:37
1:31 (5th)
132 (30)
17:26
1:49 (5th)
112 (10)
19:08
1:42 (4th)
125 (20)
21:13
2:05 (5th)
149 (40)
24:13
3:00 (5th)
117 (10)
32:50
8:37 (1st)
118 (10)
34:07
1:17 (2nd)
F1 (0)
37:00
2:53 (1st)
             
7th Kirsten Robertson
CLYDE
W12 270 37:07 S1 (0)
0:00
0:00
116 (10)
0:43
0:43 (4th)
113 (10)
3:03
2:20 (4th)
114 (10)
6:15
3:12 (2nd)
145 (40)
11:48
5:33 (1st)
150 (50)
15:59
4:11 (6th)
146 (40)
17:58
1:59 (6th)
132 (30)
20:42
2:44 (6th)
112 (10)
23:07
2:25 (7th)
125 (20)
25:54
2:47 (6th)
149 (40)
29:27
3:33 (6th)
115 (10)
36:06
6:39 (1st)
F1 (0)
37:07
1:01 (1st)
                 
8th Sam Bartlett
INT
M12 270 37:50 S1 (0)
0:00
0:00
116 (10)
0:55
0:55 (7th)
112 (10)
2:27
1:32 (2nd)
132 (30)
4:32
2:05 (2nd)
146 (40)
6:21
1:49 (2nd)
150 (50)
7:37
1:16 (2nd)
145 (40)
11:33
3:56 (3rd)
114 (10)
15:41
4:08 (1st)
123 (20)
17:58
2:17 (6th)
122 (20)
20:34
2:36 (5th)
113 (10)
25:09
4:35 (1st)
110 (10)
28:08
2:59 (3rd)
115 (10)
29:58
1:50 (3rd)
117 (10)
34:16
4:18 (3rd)
F1 (0)
37:50
3:34 (3rd)
             
9th Michael Paterson
CLYDE
M12 250 37:37 S1 (0)
0:00
0:00
116 (10)
0:50
0:50 (5th)
132 (30)
4:34
3:44 (1st)
146 (40)
6:38
2:04 (3rd)
150 (50)
8:22
1:44 (3rd)
145 (40)
12:01
3:39 (2nd)
114 (10)
17:01
5:00 (2nd)
123 (20)
18:46
1:45 (4th)
111 (10)
26:05
7:19 (1st)
113 (10)
28:11
2:06 (1st)
110 (10)
30:52
2:41 (1st)
115 (10)
32:02
1:10 (2nd)
117 (10)
35:04
3:02 (2nd)
F1 (0)
37:37
2:33 (2nd)
               
10th Leah Bartlett
INT
W14 230 39:32 S1 (0)
0:00
0:00
115 (10)
1:07
1:07 (2nd)
110 (10)
1:57
0:50 (2nd)
113 (10)
5:49
3:52 (2nd)
111 (10)
7:28
1:39 (4th)
114 (10)
9:07
1:39 (4th)
122 (20)
14:07
5:00 (1st)
123 (20)
18:27
4:20 (2nd)
151 (50)
25:23
6:56 (2nd)
145 (40)
30:57
5:34 (5th)
132 (30)
35:23
4:26 (1st)
112 (10)
36:56
1:33 (3rd)
116 (10)
38:36
1:40 (1st)
F1 (0)
39:32
0:56 (1st)