sprintelope 2016 short

  Name     Total Tranent Jedburgh Hawick Melrose NorthBerwick Pollock Haddington Gracemount Musselburgh Bonaly Comiston Loretto Fountainbridge CaltonHill Buckstone KB Steils
1 Jane Ackland W50  INT 589                     97   97   99 100 196
2 Ann Haley W50 INT 586               99   98 98   98   92 99 192
3 Rachel Kirkland W45 INT 582                         100 100 95 97 190
4 Janet Clark W75 ESOC 558         96       99 93 92 94 89       176
5 Catherine MacColl W40 ESOC 484         95   100   98 94       97      
6 Alex Stuart M45 ESOC 456                   92     91     91 182
7 Laura Hendrie W21 FVO 390                       99 95   98 98  
8 Colin Inverarity M60 INT 385 99               100   94   92        
9 Lorna Eades W45 INT 379                         94 99     186
10 Brian Miller M60 ESOC 361                     93     98     170
11 Bill Gauld M80 ESOC 350                   91 91           168
12 Helena Nolan W50 ESOC 291                   99 96   96        
13 Sally Lindsay W60 ESOC 283         99                       184
14 Katherine +David Ivory   INT 280                   95       96 89    
14 Fiona Hendrie W55 FVO 280                         93   94 93  
16 Ian Hendrie M60 FVO 270                       90 90     90  
17 Jackie Caldwell     261                               87 174
18 Ian Maxwell M55 RR 200                                 200
18 Graeme Ackland M50 INT 200               100             100    
20 Mark Haley M21   198                                 198
21 Finlay Hayes +1 M14 ELO 195         97   98                    
22 Max Carcas M45 INT 194                                 194
23 Kerry Wood W16 ESOC 191                             97 94  
23 Roger Scrutton M65 ESOC 191               96     95            
25 Eileen Maxwell W50 RR 188                                 188
25 Maggie Scrugham W55 ESOC 188                   96           92  
27 Robertson Family   ESOC 180                                 180
28 David Ivory + 1     178                                 178
29 Rowan Purkis W60 SAX 172                                 172
30 Chas Lane + 1   LOST WA 166                                 166
31 Andrea Davison W40 ESOC 100 100                                
31 Robert Lee M50 INT 100                       100          
31 Rachel Brown W14 ESOC 100                   100              
31 Terry Johnstone M50 ESOC 100                     100            
31 Zoe Harding W21 EUOC 100         100                        
36 Ron Nolan M45 ESOC 99                     99            
36 Jane Carcas W50 INT 99             99                    
36 Walter Clark M40 ESOC 99                         99        
39 Benji Edmondson M12 ELO 98                       98          
39 Maja + Thomas +1     98         98                        
39 William Ivory M40 INT 98               98                  
42 Rebecca Young + 3   ELO 97             97                    
42 The Brown Family N/A ESOC 97               97                  
42 Thomas Young + 1 M10 ELO 97                       97          
42 William + Angus Ivory   INT 97                   97              
46 Gemma Kelly     96             96                    
46 Rachel Hendrie W20 FVO 96                             96    
46 Maja Robertson W10 ESOC 96                       96          
46 Judith Bell W45 ESOC 96                               96  
50 Joel Atkinson M10 ELO 95                       95          
50 Margaret Dalgleish W60 ESOC 95               95                  
50 Ben Brown M16 ESOC 95                               95  
53 Jonathan Harding M18 ELO 94         94                        
54 Rachel Young W12 ELO 93                       93          
54 Robin Strain M65 ELO 93                             93    
56 Peter Atkinson M10 ELO 92                       92          
57 Patrick Squire M65 INT 91                             91    
57 Emily Atkinson W10 ELO 91                       91          
59 Bill Stevenson M65 ESOC 90                             90    
60 Calum Robertson M10 ESOC 89                       89          
60 Joseph Bartlett M16 INT 89                               89  
62 Maureen Brown W75 ESOC  88                         88        
62 Freya Edmondson W10 ELO 88                       88          
62 Leah Bartlett W14 INT 88                               88