Split times for Yellow

...return to index

2.375km 75m

Pos Name Age Class Time (S) 1 (134) 2 (127) 3 (148) 4 (145) 5 (146) 6 (154) 7 (155) 8 (135) 9 (100) (F)
1st Thomas Ross
INT
M12 25:04 0:00
0:00
0:58 (1st)
0:58 (1st)
2:55 (1st)
1:57 (1st)
9:51 (5th)
6:56 (7th)
12:28 (5th)
2:37 (2nd)
14:32 (2nd)
2:04 (1st)
18:22 (1st)
3:50 (1st)
20:34 (1st)
2:12 (1st)
23:19 (1st)
2:45 (1st)
24:14 (1st)
0:55 (1st)
25:04 (1st)
0:50 (1st)
2nd Finn Selmer Duguid
TAY
M10 28:35 0:00
0:00
1:08 (2nd)
1:08 (2nd)
3:38 (3rd)
2:30 (3rd)
7:56 (1st)
4:18 (1st)
10:26 (1st)
2:30 (1st)
14:20 (1st)
3:54 (5th)
19:10 (2nd)
4:50 (2nd)
22:59 (2nd)
3:49 (6th)
26:18 (2nd)
3:19 (3rd)
27:37 (2nd)
1:19 (2nd)
28:35 (2nd)
0:58 (2nd)
3rd Kirsty Flint
FVO
W10 29:17 0:00
0:00
1:12 (4th=)
1:12 (4th=)
4:04 (5th)
2:52 (5th)
8:41 (3rd)
4:37 (3rd)
11:39 (2nd)
2:58 (4th)
14:49 (3rd)
3:10 (2nd)
20:07 (3rd)
5:18 (3rd)
23:14 (3rd)
3:07 (3rd)
26:40 (3rd)
3:26 (4th)
28:14 (3rd)
1:34 (5th)
29:17 (3rd)
1:03 (4th)
4th Maja Robertson
ESOC
W10 34:46 0:00
0:00
1:12 (4th=)
1:12 (4th=)
4:03 (4th)
2:51 (4th)
9:11 (4th)
5:08 (4th)
12:23 (4th)
3:12 (5th)
16:03 (5th)
3:40 (4th)
26:02 (4th)
9:59 (7th)
29:27 (4th)
3:25 (4th)
32:25 (4th)
2:58 (2nd)
33:45 (4th)
1:20 (3rd)
34:46 (4th)
1:01 (3rd)
5th Kate Kennedy
SOLWAY
W40 46:58 0:00
0:00
1:50 (9th)
1:50 (9th)
7:26 (8th)
5:36 (9th)
14:12 (8th)
6:46 (6th)
18:55 (8th)
4:43 (8th)
23:46 (8th)
4:51 (8th)
32:47 (5th)
9:01 (5th)
37:11 (5th)
4:24 (7th)
43:08 (5th)
5:57 (7th)
44:58 (5th)
1:50 (6th)
46:58 (5th)
2:00 (9th)
6th Thomas Owen
INT
M12 50:02 0:00
0:00
1:12 (4th=)
1:12 (4th=)
5:08 (7th)
3:56 (7th)
11:33 (6th)
6:25 (5th)
15:24 (7th)
3:51 (7th)
19:53 (7th)
4:29 (7th)
34:46 (6th)
14:53 (9th)
39:53 (6th)
5:07 (10th)
46:38 (6th)
6:45 (8th)
48:40 (6th)
2:02 (7th)
50:02 (6th)
1:22 (8th)
7th Morven Thom
SOLWAY
W10 54:42 0:00
0:00
1:10 (3rd)
1:10 (3rd)
4:07 (6th)
2:57 (6th)
8:33 (2nd)
4:26 (2nd)
11:46 (3rd)
3:13 (6th)
15:05 (4th)
3:19 (3rd)
46:04 (10th)
30:59 (11th)
48:37 (9th)
2:33 (2nd)
52:07 (9th)
3:30 (5th)
53:28 (7th)
1:21 (4th)
54:42 (7th)
1:14 (5th)
8th Lucy Ward
ESOC
W6 54:59 0:00
0:00
2:10 (10th)
2:10 (10th)
7:35 (9th)
5:25 (8th)
17:07 (9th)
9:32 (9th)
23:03 (9th)
5:56 (9th)
28:08 (9th)
5:05 (9th)
38:52 (7th)
10:44 (8th)
43:55 (7th)
5:03 (9th)
50:57 (7th)
7:02 (9th)
53:41 (8th)
2:44 (9th)
54:59 (8th)
1:18 (6th=)
9th Laurence Ward
ESOC
M10 57:23 0:00
0:00
1:13 (7th)
1:13 (7th)
3:30 (2nd)
2:17 (2nd)
12:04 (7th)
8:34 (8th)
14:45 (6th)
2:41 (3rd)
18:55 (6th)
4:10 (6th)
39:40 (8th)
20:45 (10th)
44:41 (8th)
5:01 (8th)
51:54 (8th)
7:13 (11th)
54:55 (9th)
3:01 (10th)
57:23 (9th)
2:28 (11th)
10th Aileen Holliday
FVO
M55 62:38 0:00
0:00
2:20 (11th)
2:20 (11th)
9:55 (10th)
7:35 (10th)
20:44 (10th)
10:49 (10th)
27:49 (10th)
7:05 (10th)
34:24 (10th)
6:35 (11th)
44:17 (9th)
9:53 (6th)
50:16 (10th)
5:59 (11th)
57:25 (10th)
7:09 (10th)
60:27 (10th)
3:02 (11th)
62:38 (10th)
2:11 (10th)
rtd Lindsey Esson
GRAMP
W65   0:00
0:00

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----
m2 Emily Shread
INVOC
W16 48:17 0:00
0:00
1:38 (8th)
1:38 (8th)

-----
13:24
-----
21:25
8:01 (11th)
26:53
5:28 (10th)
35:50
8:57 (4th)
39:23
3:33 (5th)
44:56
5:33 (6th)
46:59
2:03 (8th)
48:17
1:18 (6th=)