Split times for Orange

...return to index

3.375km 135m

Pos Name Age Class Time (S) 1 (139) 2 (156) 3 (147) 4 (145) 5 (143) 6 (148) 7 (158) 8 (133) 9 (126) 10 (128) 11 (100) (F)
1st Sam Bartlett
INT
M12 32:16 0:00
0:00
3:07 (2nd)
3:07 (2nd)
7:04 (2nd)
3:57 (2nd)
11:26 (2nd)
4:22 (1st)
13:42 (1st)
2:16 (1st)
16:16 (1st)
2:34 (4th)
18:53 (1st)
2:37 (3rd)
22:04 (1st)
3:11 (3rd)
24:15 (1st)
2:11 (1st)
26:29 (1st)
2:14 (4th)
28:59 (1st)
2:30 (5th)
31:16 (1st)
2:17 (1st)
32:16 (1st)
1:00 (10th=)
2nd Finlay Raynor
INVOC
M12 32:28 0:00
0:00
2:23 (1st)
2:23 (1st)
5:36 (1st)
3:13 (1st)
10:53 (1st)
5:17 (2nd)
14:34 (2nd)
3:41 (9th)
16:58 (2nd)
2:24 (2nd)
19:57 (2nd)
2:59 (5th)
22:26 (2nd)
2:29 (2nd)
24:54 (2nd)
2:28 (2nd)
26:55 (2nd)
2:01 (1st)
29:17 (2nd)
2:22 (3rd)
31:39 (2nd)
2:22 (2nd)
32:28 (2nd)
0:49 (2nd)
3rd Iris Macmillan
ECKO
W12 36:16 0:00
0:00
3:17 (4th)
3:17 (4th)
8:14 (4th)
4:57 (7th)
14:07 (3rd)
5:53 (4th)
17:47 (3rd)
3:40 (8th)
20:17 (3rd)
2:30 (3rd)
23:06 (3rd)
2:49 (4th)
25:34 (3rd)
2:28 (1st)
28:26 (3rd)
2:52 (3rd)
30:32 (3rd)
2:06 (2nd)
33:00 (3rd)
2:28 (4th)
35:23 (3rd)
2:23 (3rd)
36:16 (3rd)
0:53 (6th)
4th ROWAN WHITE
INVOC
M18 43:50 0:00
0:00
3:28 (7th)
3:28 (7th)
8:59 (7th)
5:31 (12th)
16:18 (6th)
7:19 (7th)
20:35 (6th)
4:17 (13th=)
22:58 (6th)
2:23 (1st)
25:16 (4th)
2:18 (1st)
33:26 (7th)
8:10 (17th)
36:25 (5th)
2:59 (4th)
38:35 (5th)
2:10 (3rd)
40:33 (4th)
1:58 (1st)
43:04 (4th)
2:31 (6th)
43:50 (4th)
0:46 (1st)
5th Rory Masson
NO CLUB
M14 46:53 0:00
0:00
3:57 (9th)
3:57 (9th)
9:01 (8th)
5:04 (9th)
14:24 (4th)
5:23 (3rd)
18:24 (5th)
4:00 (11th)
21:32 (4th)
3:08 (7th)
25:44 (5th)
4:12 (12th)
29:26 (4th)
3:42 (4th)
33:25 (4th)
3:59 (12th)
36:32 (4th)
3:07 (8th)
42:51 (5th)
6:19 (18th)
46:03 (5th)
3:12 (7th)
46:53 (5th)
0:50 (3rd)
6th Fiona Eades
INT
W12 47:02 0:00
0:00
3:59 (10th)
3:59 (10th)
8:24 (5th)
4:25 (4th)
20:53 (15th)
12:29 (20th)
23:20 (12th)
2:27 (2nd)
26:09 (11th)
2:49 (5th)
28:38 (8th)
2:29 (2nd)
35:23 (10th)
6:45 (15th)
38:40 (9th)
3:17 (5th)
41:22 (7th)
2:42 (5th)
43:39 (7th)
2:17 (2nd)
46:08 (6th)
2:29 (5th)
47:02 (6th)
0:54 (7th)
7th Duncan Shiell
RR
M65 48:30 0:00
0:00
4:02 (12th)
4:02 (12th)
9:59 (12th)
5:57 (14th)
17:04 (9th)
7:05 (6th)
20:41 (7th)
3:37 (7th)
24:56 (7th)
4:15 (12th)
28:42 (9th)
3:46 (9th)
33:15 (6th)
4:33 (8th=)
36:49 (6th)
3:34 (8th)
40:10 (6th)
3:21 (10th=)
43:21 (6th)
3:11 (8th)
47:07 (7th)
3:46 (11th)
48:30 (7th)
1:23 (17th)
8th Morven Farquharson
GRAMP
W12 49:29 0:00
0:00
4:00 (11th)
4:00 (11th)
9:16 (10th)
5:16 (11th)
18:14 (11th)
8:58 (12th)
21:15 (9th)
3:01 (4th)
25:46 (10th)
4:31 (13th)
30:16 (11th)
4:30 (14th)
34:33 (9th)
4:17 (6th)
38:15 (8th)
3:42 (9th)
41:35 (8th)
3:20 (9th)
44:59 (8th)
3:24 (9th)
48:22 (8th)
3:23 (9th)
49:29 (8th)
1:07 (12th)
9th Emily Hunter
ECKO
W16 49:52 0:00
0:00
4:11 (14th)
4:11 (14th)
10:00 (13th)
5:49 (13th)
17:39 (10th)
7:39 (9th)
22:06 (11th)
4:27 (15th)
25:45 (9th)
3:39 (8th)
30:07 (10th)
4:22 (13th)
34:31 (8th)
4:24 (7th)
39:02 (10th)
4:31 (18th)
42:23 (9th)
3:21 (10th=)
45:14 (9th)
2:51 (6th)
49:01 (9th)
3:47 (12th)
49:52 (9th)
0:51 (4th)
10th Rachael Davies
TAY
W35 54:49 0:00
0:00
3:43 (8th)
3:43 (8th)
8:50 (6th)
5:07 (10th)
16:51 (7th)
8:01 (10th)
22:05 (10th)
5:14 (18th)
27:22 (12th)
5:17 (14th)
30:33 (12th)
3:11 (6th)
40:52 (13th)
10:19 (19th)
44:11 (12th)
3:19 (6th)
47:06 (10th)
2:55 (6th)
50:07 (10th)
3:01 (7th)
53:25 (10th)
3:18 (8th)
54:49 (10th)
1:24 (18th)
11th Angus Thom
SOLWAY
M12 56:31 0:00
0:00
3:13 (3rd)
3:13 (3rd)
7:53 (3rd)
4:40 (5th)
14:33 (5th)
6:40 (5th)
17:54 (4th)
3:21 (6th)
22:03 (5th)
4:09 (11th)
26:46 (6th)
4:43 (15th)
30:59 (5th)
4:13 (5th)
37:54 (7th)
6:55 (19th)
47:20 (11th)
9:26 (21st)
53:13 (12th)
5:53 (17th)
55:39 (11th)
2:26 (4th)
56:31 (11th)
0:52 (5th)
12th Julie McKeown
CLYDE
M40 57:33 0:00
0:00
4:38 (16th)
4:38 (16th)
9:28 (11th)
4:50 (6th)
16:56 (8th)
7:28 (8th)
20:51 (8th)
3:55 (10th)
24:57 (8th)
4:06 (9th)
28:35 (7th)
3:38 (7th)
36:42 (11th)
8:07 (16th)
44:20 (13th)
7:38 (20th)
49:13 (13th)
4:53 (18th)
52:45 (11th)
3:32 (13th)
56:17 (12th)
3:32 (10th)
57:33 (12th)
1:16 (15th)
13th Lucy Hensman
FVO
W12 61:50 0:00
0:00
4:09 (13th)
4:09 (13th)
14:04 (19th)
9:55 (19th)
24:38 (19th)
10:34 (18th)
27:27 (17th)
2:49 (3rd)
34:17 (18th)
6:50 (21st)
38:22 (16th)
4:05 (10th)
44:55 (15th)
6:33 (14th)
48:56 (15th)
4:01 (13th)
53:06 (16th)
4:10 (15th)
56:33 (14th)
3:27 (12th)
60:52 (13th)
4:19 (13th)
61:50 (13th)
0:58 (9th)
14th Jamie Lawlor
ESOC
M14 62:05 0:00
0:00
3:23 (6th)
3:23 (6th)
11:02 (15th)
7:39 (17th)
20:47 (14th)
9:45 (15th)
25:28 (15th)
4:41 (16th)
31:38 (15th)
6:10 (20th)
36:27 (15th)
4:49 (18th)
42:30 (14th)
6:03 (12th)
46:00 (14th)
3:30 (7th)
50:50 (14th)
4:50 (17th)
55:17 (13th)
4:27 (15th)
60:54 (14th)
5:37 (20th)
62:05 (14th)
1:11 (14th)
15th Callum McIntyre
INT
M18 64:52 0:00
0:00
3:21 (5th)
3:21 (5th)
10:18 (14th)
6:57 (15th)
19:23 (12th)
9:05 (13th)
23:29 (13th)
4:06 (12th)
29:32 (14th)
6:03 (19th)
34:27 (14th)
4:55 (20th)
39:39 (12th)
5:12 (11th)
43:56 (11th)
4:17 (16th=)
48:55 (12th)
4:59 (19th)
58:19 (15th)
9:24 (20th)
63:03 (15th)
4:44 (17th)
64:52 (15th)
1:49 (20th)
16th Kirsten Robertson
CLYDE
W12 65:40 0:00
0:00
5:16 (19th)
5:16 (19th)
13:17 (18th)
8:01 (18th)
22:26 (18th)
9:09 (14th)
28:31 (18th)
6:05 (19th)
34:11 (17th)
5:40 (17th)
38:58 (17th)
4:47 (17th)
48:12 (18th)
9:14 (18th)
52:29 (18th)
4:17 (16th=)
56:36 (18th)
4:07 (14th)
60:01 (16th)
3:25 (10th=)
64:40 (16th)
4:39 (15th)
65:40 (16th)
1:00 (10th=)
17th Katharine Melville
TAY
W70 67:10 0:00
0:00
5:38 (20th)
5:38 (20th)
18:00 (21st)
12:22 (21st)
27:59 (20th)
9:59 (16th)
32:41 (20th)
4:42 (17th)
38:01 (20th)
5:20 (15th)
42:55 (19th)
4:54 (19th)
48:04 (17th)
5:09 (10th)
52:15 (17th)
4:11 (14th)
56:08 (17th)
3:53 (12th)
60:38 (17th)
4:30 (16th)
65:19 (17th)
4:41 (16th)
67:10 (17th)
1:51 (21st)
18th Kirsty Owen
INT
W14 67:20 0:00
0:00
7:11 (21st)
7:11 (21st)
12:09 (17th)
4:58 (8th)
22:15 (17th)
10:06 (17th)
29:44 (19th)
7:29 (21st)
35:29 (19th)
5:45 (18th)
39:39 (18th)
4:10 (11th)
45:49 (16th)
6:10 (13th)
49:34 (16th)
3:45 (10th)
52:35 (15th)
3:01 (7th)
61:25 (18th)
8:50 (19th)
66:25 (18th)
5:00 (19th)
67:20 (18th)
0:55 (8th)
19th Kirsty Farquharson
GRAMP
W12 72:09 0:00
0:00
4:50 (17th)
4:50 (17th)
11:51 (16th)
7:01 (16th)
20:08 (13th)
8:17 (11th)
26:36 (16th)
6:28 (20th)
32:04 (16th)
5:28 (16th)
43:12 (20th)
11:08 (21st)
54:13 (19th)
11:01 (20th)
58:26 (19th)
4:13 (15th)
62:46 (19th)
4:20 (16th)
66:11 (19th)
3:25 (10th=)
70:39 (19th)
4:28 (14th)
72:09 (19th)
1:30 (19th)
20th Finlay McLuckie
ECKO
M12 78:15 0:00
0:00
4:29 (15th)
4:29 (15th)
14:39 (20th)
10:10 (20th)
44:00 (21st)
29:21 (21st)
47:16 (21st)
3:16 (5th)
51:23 (21st)
4:07 (10th)
56:07 (21st)
4:44 (16th)
60:40 (20th)
4:33 (8th=)
64:30 (20th)
3:50 (11th)
68:24 (20th)
3:54 (13th)
72:20 (20th)
3:56 (14th)
77:05 (20th)
4:45 (18th)
78:15 (20th)
1:10 (13th)
m7 m10 George Shread
INVOC
M12 58:33 0:00
0:00
5:04 (18th)
5:04 (18th)
9:07 (9th)
4:03 (3rd)
21:02 (16th)
11:55 (19th)
25:19 (14th)
4:17 (13th=)
28:15 (13th)
2:56 (6th)
31:56 (13th)
3:41 (8th)

-----
40:52
-----
47:19
6:27 (20th)

-----
57:12
-----
58:33
1:21 (16th)