Split times for Green

...return to index

4.825km 215m

Pos Name Age Class Time (S) 1 (129) 2 (149) 3 (144) 4 (141) 5 (142) 6 (147) 7 (150) 8 (165) 9 (162) 10 (130) 11 (100) (F)
1st Jennifer Ricketts
EUOC
W20 35:20 0:00
0:00
2:16 (1st)
2:16 (1st)
4:32 (1st)
2:16 (1st)
7:08 (1st)
2:36 (1st)
11:53 (1st)
4:45 (1st)
12:49 (1st)
0:56 (1st)
13:31 (1st)
0:42 (1st)
16:32 (1st)
3:01 (1st)
23:37 (1st)
7:05 (1st)
29:43 (1st)
6:06 (1st)
33:10 (1st)
3:27 (1st)
34:34 (1st)
1:24 (1st)
35:20 (1st)
0:46 (2nd)
2nd Jenny Blackwood
INVOC
W16 43:44 0:00
0:00
2:38 (3rd)
2:38 (3rd)
5:06 (3rd)
2:28 (2nd)
9:23 (4th)
4:17 (10th)
15:02 (3rd)
5:39 (3rd)
16:08 (3rd)
1:06 (5th)
16:53 (2nd=)
0:45 (2nd)
20:06 (2nd)
3:13 (2nd)
29:11 (2nd)
9:05 (4th)
35:53 (2nd)
6:42 (2nd)
41:07 (2nd)
5:14 (10th)
42:49 (2nd)
1:42 (4th)
43:44 (2nd)
0:55 (4th=)
3rd Blair Young
TINTO
M55 44:21 0:00
0:00
2:40 (4th=)
2:40 (4th=)
5:16 (4th)
2:36 (3rd)
9:07 (3rd)
3:51 (3rd)
14:32 (2nd)
5:25 (2nd)
15:37 (2nd)
1:05 (4th)
16:53 (2nd=)
1:16 (31st)
22:05 (5th)
5:12 (24th)
30:12 (3rd)
8:07 (2nd)
37:02 (3rd)
6:50 (3rd)
41:48 (3rd)
4:46 (2nd=)
43:24 (3rd)
1:36 (3rd)
44:21 (3rd)
0:57 (7th=)
4th Terry O'Brien
STAG
M55 48:14 0:00
0:00
2:40 (4th=)
2:40 (4th=)
5:57 (7th)
3:17 (11th)
9:50 (6th)
3:53 (4th=)
15:33 (4th)
5:43 (4th)
16:47 (4th)
1:14 (7th)
17:40 (4th)
0:53 (8th=)
21:50 (3rd)
4:10 (9th=)
31:49 (4th)
9:59 (10th)
40:43 (5th)
8:54 (10th)
45:29 (4th=)
4:46 (2nd=)
47:12 (4th)
1:43 (5th)
48:14 (4th)
1:02 (14th)
5th Eilidh Shearer
ECKO
W16 48:22 0:00
0:00
2:23 (2nd)
2:23 (2nd)
5:01 (2nd)
2:38 (4th)
8:36 (2nd)
3:35 (2nd)
16:19 (6th=)
7:43 (25th)
17:23 (6th)
1:04 (2nd=)
18:21 (6th)
0:58 (12th=)
21:52 (4th)
3:31 (3rd)
32:03 (6th)
10:11 (11th)
40:17 (4th)
8:14 (5th)
45:29 (4th=)
5:12 (7th=)
47:25 (5th)
1:56 (8th)
48:22 (5th)
0:57 (7th=)
6th Jane Halliday
MOR
W55 48:50 0:00
0:00
3:08 (12th=)
3:08 (12th=)
6:27 (11th)
3:19 (12th=)
11:40 (17th)
5:13 (26th)
17:41 (11th)
6:01 (6th)
19:01 (11th)
1:20 (11th)
19:47 (10th)
0:46 (3rd)
23:43 (8th)
3:56 (6th)
33:11 (8th)
9:28 (6th)
40:56 (7th)
7:45 (4th)
45:52 (6th)
4:56 (5th=)
47:54 (6th)
2:02 (13th=)
48:50 (6th)
0:56 (6th)
7th Mary Ross
INT
W40 49:32 0:00
0:00
2:50 (6th=)
2:50 (6th=)
6:45 (13th)
3:55 (28th)
10:38 (10th)
3:53 (4th=)
16:25 (8th)
5:47 (5th)
17:42 (8th)
1:17 (8th)
18:35 (7th)
0:53 (8th=)
22:27 (7th)
3:52 (5th)
31:59 (5th)
9:32 (7th)
40:49 (6th)
8:50 (9th)
46:11 (7th)
5:22 (11th)
48:20 (7th)
2:09 (17th=)
49:32 (7th)
1:12 (22nd)
8th Sonia Armitage
GRAMP
W55 51:04 0:00
0:00
2:58 (10th)
2:58 (10th)
5:53 (6th)
2:55 (6th)
10:26 (9th)
4:33 (16th=)
17:05 (10th)
6:39 (12th)
18:54 (10th)
1:49 (33rd)
19:53 (11th)
0:59 (14th)
23:55 (9th)
4:02 (7th)
32:53 (7th)
8:58 (3rd)
43:25 (10th)
10:32 (18th)
48:21 (8th)
4:56 (5th=)
50:09 (8th)
1:48 (6th=)
51:04 (8th)
0:55 (4th=)
9th Richard Oxlade
GRAMP
M55 51:50 0:00
0:00
3:16 (15th)
3:16 (15th)
6:59 (16th)
3:43 (24th=)
12:19 (23rd)
5:20 (28th)
18:39 (15th)
6:20 (9th)
19:57 (14th)
1:18 (9th)
20:48 (13th)
0:51 (5th=)
25:14 (14th=)
4:26 (16th)
34:47 (11th)
9:33 (8th)
43:11 (8th)
8:24 (6th)
48:24 (9th)
5:13 (9th)
50:33 (9th)
2:09 (17th=)
51:50 (9th)
1:17 (30th=)
10th Dougie Condy
AYROC
M65 52:18 0:00
0:00
3:14 (14th)
3:14 (14th)
7:39 (28th)
4:25 (37th=)
11:51 (18th)
4:12 (9th)
18:56 (18th)
7:05 (16th)
20:17 (17th)
1:21 (12th=)
21:09 (16th)
0:52 (7th)
25:14 (14th=)
4:05 (8th)
34:36 (10th)
9:22 (5th)
43:15 (9th)
8:39 (7th)
48:55 (10th)
5:40 (14th)
50:59 (10th)
2:04 (16th)
52:18 (10th)
1:19 (34th=)
11th Zoe Graham
SOLWAY
W16 53:25 0:00
0:00
2:53 (9th)
2:53 (9th)
7:18 (22nd)
4:25 (37th=)
12:43 (24th=)
5:25 (30th)
21:03 (27th)
8:20 (28th)
22:14 (26th)
1:11 (6th)
23:05 (25th)
0:51 (5th=)
26:49 (19th)
3:44 (4th)
36:28 (15th)
9:39 (9th)
45:27 (13th)
8:59 (11th)
50:55 (11th)
5:28 (12th)
52:26 (11th)
1:31 (2nd)
53:25 (11th)
0:59 (10th=)
12th Pauline McAdam
RR
W60 53:55 0:00
0:00
3:08 (12th=)
3:08 (12th=)
6:16 (9th)
3:08 (9th)
10:16 (8th)
4:00 (6th)
16:19 (6th=)
6:03 (7th)
17:40 (7th)
1:21 (12th=)
18:42 (8th)
1:02 (17th)
24:14 (10th)
5:32 (28th)
35:14 (12th)
11:00 (15th)
45:05 (12th)
9:51 (15th)
50:57 (12th)
5:52 (16th)
52:55 (12th)
1:58 (11th)
53:55 (12th)
1:00 (12th)
13th Gill Berrow
ECKO
W60 53:58 0:00
0:00
3:35 (19th)
3:35 (19th)
6:39 (12th)
3:04 (8th)
11:53 (19th)
5:14 (27th)
18:18 (13th)
6:25 (11th)
19:50 (13th)
1:32 (18th=)
20:50 (14th)
1:00 (15th)
25:11 (13th)
4:21 (14th)
36:41 (16th)
11:30 (17th)
45:50 (14th)
9:09 (12th)
51:02 (13th)
5:12 (7th=)
52:59 (13th)
1:57 (9th=)
53:58 (13th)
0:59 (10th=)
14th Mairi Eades
INT
W16 54:16 0:00
0:00
2:50 (6th=)
2:50 (6th=)
5:41 (5th)
2:51 (5th)
9:49 (5th)
4:08 (8th)
16:04 (5th)
6:15 (8th)
17:08 (5th)
1:04 (2nd=)
17:56 (5th)
0:48 (4th)
22:18 (6th)
4:22 (15th)
33:49 (9th)
11:31 (18th)
44:56 (11th)
11:07 (23rd)
51:15 (14th)
6:19 (21st)
53:15 (14th)
2:00 (12th)
54:16 (14th)
1:01 (13th)
15th Josie Gomersall
GRAMP
W16 54:50 0:00
0:00
3:03 (11th)
3:03 (11th)
6:23 (10th)
3:20 (16th=)
11:17 (11th)
4:54 (21st)
18:41 (16th)
7:24 (21st)
20:00 (15th)
1:19 (10th)
20:56 (15th)
0:56 (10th=)
25:07 (12th)
4:11 (11th)
35:21 (13th)
10:14 (12th)
46:00 (15th)
10:39 (19th)
52:08 (15th)
6:08 (19th)
53:56 (15th)
1:48 (6th=)
54:50 (15th)
0:54 (3rd)
16th Mairi Weir
MOR
W16 55:02 0:00
0:00
3:34 (17th=)
3:34 (17th=)
6:49 (14th)
3:15 (10th)
11:33 (13th)
4:44 (18th=)
20:21 (24th)
8:48 (30th=)
21:59 (24th)
1:38 (25th=)
22:55 (23rd)
0:56 (10th=)
27:08 (21st)
4:13 (12th)
38:07 (18th)
10:59 (14th)
47:27 (18th)
9:20 (13th)
52:15 (16th)
4:48 (4th)
54:17 (16th)
2:02 (13th=)
55:02 (16th)
0:45 (1st)
17th Amelia Petrie
CLYDE
W60 56:15 0:00
0:00
3:45 (25th=)
3:45 (25th=)
7:05 (17th=)
3:20 (16th=)
13:22 (30th)
6:17 (37th)
20:28 (25th)
7:06 (17th)
22:06 (25th)
1:38 (25th=)
23:10 (26th)
1:04 (20th)
27:20 (22nd)
4:10 (9th=)
38:30 (19th)
11:10 (16th)
47:19 (17th)
8:49 (8th)
53:08 (17th)
5:49 (15th)
55:05 (17th)
1:57 (9th=)
56:15 (17th)
1:10 (19th)
18th Jackie Chapman
LOC
W55 56:38 0:00
0:00
4:02 (30th)
4:02 (30th)
7:05 (17th=)
3:03 (7th)
11:36 (15th=)
4:31 (15th)
17:57 (12th)
6:21 (10th)
19:27 (12th)
1:30 (16th)
20:30 (12th)
1:03 (18th=)
24:50 (11th)
4:20 (13th)
35:30 (14th)
10:40 (13th)
46:22 (16th)
10:52 (20th)
53:31 (19th)
7:09 (28th)
55:34 (19th)
2:03 (15th)
56:38 (18th)
1:04 (15th)
19th Robert Philp
KFO
M70 56:42 0:00
0:00
2:51 (8th)
2:51 (8th)
6:10 (8th)
3:19 (12th=)
10:12 (7th)
4:02 (7th)
16:53 (9th)
6:41 (13th)
18:26 (9th)
1:33 (20th)
19:27 (9th)
1:01 (16th)
26:19 (17th)
6:52 (38th)
37:51 (17th)
11:32 (19th)
47:48 (19th)
9:57 (16th)
53:20 (18th)
5:32 (13th)
55:31 (18th)
2:11 (19th)
56:42 (19th)
1:11 (20th=)
20th Hilary Quick
BASOC
W60 59:31 0:00
0:00
4:25 (35th)
4:25 (35th)
7:44 (30th)
3:19 (12th=)
13:16 (27th=)
5:32 (31st)
20:11 (23rd)
6:55 (14th)
21:51 (23rd)
1:40 (27th=)
23:03 (24th)
1:12 (28th)
27:56 (24th)
4:53 (19th)
39:35 (23rd)
11:39 (20th)
49:20 (20th)
9:45 (14th)
55:41 (20th)
6:21 (22nd)
58:16 (20th)
2:35 (30th)
59:31 (20th)
1:15 (28th=)
21st Margaret Dalgleish
ESOC
W60 61:14 0:00
0:00
3:39 (22nd)
3:39 (22nd)
7:13 (20th)
3:34 (19th=)
11:35 (14th)
4:22 (11th)
18:50 (17th)
7:15 (19th=)
20:22 (18th)
1:32 (18th=)
21:31 (18th)
1:09 (25th)
26:17 (16th)
4:46 (18th)
38:50 (20th)
12:33 (25th)
50:13 (21st)
11:23 (24th)
57:41 (21st)
7:28 (34th)
60:01 (21st)
2:20 (22nd=)
61:14 (21st)
1:13 (23rd=)
22nd Gerry Thomson
STAG
M60 61:27 0:00
0:00
3:42 (24th)
3:42 (24th)
7:08 (19th)
3:26 (18th)
11:36 (15th=)
4:28 (12th=)
19:11 (20th)
7:35 (24th)
20:45 (20th)
1:34 (21st)
21:51 (20th)
1:06 (21st=)
29:03 (27th)
7:12 (42nd=)
40:59 (25th)
11:56 (21st)
51:52 (23rd)
10:53 (21st=)
57:46 (22nd)
5:54 (17th)
60:16 (22nd)
2:30 (28th)
61:27 (22nd)
1:11 (20th=)
23rd Judith Bell
ESOC
W45 61:46 0:00
0:00
3:45 (25th=)
3:45 (25th=)
7:19 (23rd)
3:34 (19th=)
12:03 (22nd)
4:44 (18th=)
19:04 (19th)
7:01 (15th)
20:47 (21st)
1:43 (30th)
21:58 (22nd)
1:11 (26th=)
27:29 (23rd)
5:31 (27th)
40:47 (24th)
13:18 (28th)
52:17 (25th)
11:30 (26th)
58:15 (23rd)
5:58 (18th)
60:31 (23rd)
2:16 (20th)
61:46 (23rd)
1:15 (28th=)
24th Janice Nisbet
ESOC
W60 61:59 0:00
0:00
3:47 (27th)
3:47 (27th)
7:27 (25th)
3:40 (22nd)
11:55 (20th)
4:28 (12th=)
19:21 (22nd)
7:26 (22nd)
20:49 (22nd)
1:28 (15th)
21:55 (21st)
1:06 (21st=)
26:56 (20th)
5:01 (21st)
39:08 (21st)
12:12 (22nd)
51:30 (22nd)
12:22 (31st)
58:25 (25th)
6:55 (26th)
60:46 (24th)
2:21 (24th)
61:59 (24th)
1:13 (23rd=)
25th Paul Furness
MOR
M60 62:03 0:00
0:00
3:34 (17th=)
3:34 (17th=)
6:53 (15th)
3:19 (12th=)
11:21 (12th)
4:28 (12th=)
18:34 (14th)
7:13 (18th)
20:16 (16th)
1:42 (29th)
21:19 (17th)
1:03 (18th=)
26:33 (18th)
5:14 (25th)
39:16 (22nd)
12:43 (26th)
51:53 (24th)
12:37 (32nd)
58:24 (24th)
6:31 (23rd)
60:57 (25th)
2:33 (29th)
62:03 (25th)
1:06 (16th)
26th Ilze Puzule
OK BURKANCIEMS
W35 62:40 0:00
0:00
3:51 (28th)
3:51 (28th)
7:32 (26th)
3:41 (23rd)
13:47 (34th=)
6:15 (36th)
21:56 (29th)
8:09 (27th)
23:33 (28th)
1:37 (22nd=)
24:44 (29th)
1:11 (26th=)
29:50 (28th)
5:06 (23rd)
42:17 (28th)
12:27 (24th)
52:22 (26th)
10:05 (17th)
59:06 (26th)
6:44 (25th)
61:23 (26th)
2:17 (21st)
62:40 (26th)
1:17 (30th=)
27th Ian Pyrah
ESOC
M70 64:12 0:00
0:00
4:06 (32nd)
4:06 (32nd)
8:09 (32nd)
4:03 (31st)
13:16 (27th=)
5:07 (24th)
20:50 (26th)
7:34 (23rd)
22:41 (27th)
1:51 (35th)
23:55 (27th)
1:14 (30th)
28:55 (26th)
5:00 (20th)
41:20 (26th)
12:25 (23rd)
52:44 (27th)
11:24 (25th)
59:48 (27th)
7:04 (27th)
62:44 (27th)
2:56 (38th)
64:12 (27th)
1:28 (39th)
28th Mark Elder
CLYDE
M55 65:57 0:00
0:00
3:38 (21st)
3:38 (21st)
7:36 (27th)
3:58 (29th)
13:47 (34th=)
6:11 (34th)
22:41 (33rd=)
8:54 (33rd)
24:21 (32nd)
1:40 (27th=)
25:29 (32nd)
1:08 (24th)
30:13 (30th)
4:44 (17th)
45:02 (30th)
14:49 (38th)
55:55 (29th)
10:53 (21st=)
62:28 (28th)
6:33 (24th)
64:48 (28th)
2:20 (22nd=)
65:57 (28th)
1:09 (18th)
29th Val Belton
CLYDE
W60 67:09 0:00
0:00
3:22 (16th)
3:22 (16th)
7:26 (24th)
4:04 (32nd)
11:59 (21st)
4:33 (16th=)
19:14 (21st)
7:15 (19th=)
20:38 (19th)
1:24 (14th)
21:36 (19th)
0:58 (12th=)
28:40 (25th)
7:04 (41st)
41:55 (27th)
13:15 (27th)
56:10 (30th)
14:15 (40th)
63:28 (30th)
7:18 (32nd)
65:50 (29th)
2:22 (25th)
67:09 (29th)
1:19 (34th=)
30th Fiona Weir
INT
W45 67:10 0:00
0:00
4:12 (33rd)
4:12 (33rd)
8:58 (36th)
4:46 (44th)
13:46 (33rd)
4:48 (20th)
22:41 (33rd=)
8:55 (34th)
24:48 (34th)
2:07 (39th)
26:16 (34th)
1:28 (39th=)
31:21 (31st)
5:05 (22nd)
45:46 (32nd)
14:25 (36th)
57:20 (32nd)
11:34 (28th)
63:37 (31st)
6:17 (20th)
66:02 (30th)
2:25 (26th)
67:10 (30th)
1:08 (17th)
31st Katherine Hunter
ECKO
W40 67:17 0:00
0:00
3:36 (20th)
3:36 (20th)
7:43 (29th)
4:07 (33rd)
12:43 (24th=)
5:00 (22nd)
21:31 (28th)
8:48 (30th=)
23:35 (29th)
2:04 (37th)
24:41 (28th)
1:06 (21st=)
29:57 (29th)
5:16 (26th)
43:54 (29th)
13:57 (33rd)
55:49 (28th)
11:55 (29th)
63:20 (29th)
7:31 (35th=)
66:03 (31st)
2:43 (34th)
67:17 (31st)
1:14 (27th)
32nd Sally Lindsay
ESOC
W60 67:41 0:00
0:00
4:22 (34th)
4:22 (34th)
8:22 (34th=)
4:00 (30th)
13:33 (32nd)
5:11 (25th)
22:22 (32nd)
8:49 (32nd)
24:08 (31st)
1:46 (31st=)
25:26 (31st)
1:18 (32nd)
31:33 (32nd)
6:07 (31st=)
45:06 (31st)
13:33 (30th)
56:38 (31st)
11:32 (27th)
63:57 (32nd)
7:19 (33rd)
66:44 (32nd)
2:47 (36th)
67:41 (32nd)
0:57 (7th=)
33rd Dave McQuillen
SOLWAY
M70 69:49 0:00
0:00
3:40 (23rd)
3:40 (23rd)
7:16 (21st)
3:36 (21st)
13:03 (26th)
5:47 (33rd)
22:06 (31st)
9:03 (35th)
24:02 (30th)
1:56 (36th)
25:24 (30th)
1:22 (35th=)
31:38 (33rd)
6:14 (34th)
45:48 (33rd)
14:10 (34th)
58:01 (33rd)
12:13 (30th)
65:18 (33rd)
7:17 (31st)
68:12 (33rd)
2:54 (37th)
69:49 (33rd)
1:37 (42nd)
34th John Lewis
TAY
M65 72:30 0:00
0:00
5:16 (42nd)
5:16 (42nd)
9:03 (37th)
3:47 (26th)
15:16 (37th)
6:13 (35th)
23:10 (35th)
7:54 (26th)
24:47 (33rd)
1:37 (22nd=)
26:14 (33rd)
1:27 (37th=)
32:21 (34th)
6:07 (31st=)
46:56 (34th)
14:35 (37th)
60:04 (34th)
13:08 (36th)
68:25 (34th)
8:21 (39th)
71:06 (34th)
2:41 (32nd=)
72:30 (34th)
1:24 (38th)
35th Patricia Alston
INT
W50 73:56 0:00
0:00
4:03 (31st)
4:03 (31st)
7:55 (31st)
3:52 (27th)
13:17 (29th)
5:22 (29th)
26:15 (36th)
12:58 (45th)
27:46 (35th)
1:31 (17th)
29:08 (35th)
1:22 (35th=)
35:52 (35th)
6:44 (35th)
49:46 (35th)
13:54 (32nd)
62:32 (35th)
12:46 (34th)
69:44 (35th)
7:12 (30th)
72:25 (35th)
2:41 (32nd=)
73:56 (35th)
1:31 (40th)
36th Claire Duncan
KFO
W45 75:22 0:00
0:00
7:23 (48th)
7:23 (48th)
11:33 (47th)
4:10 (34th)
19:05 (47th)
7:32 (46th)
28:18 (43rd)
9:13 (36th)
29:55 (41st)
1:37 (22nd=)
31:35 (41st)
1:40 (45th)
37:09 (39th)
5:34 (29th)
51:21 (37th)
14:12 (35th)
64:31 (37th)
13:10 (37th)
71:42 (36th)
7:11 (29th)
74:09 (36th)
2:27 (27th)
75:22 (36th)
1:13 (23rd=)
37th Foss Foster
GRAMP
W65 77:12 0:00
0:00
5:05 (39th)
5:05 (39th)
9:25 (40th)
4:20 (35th)
16:33 (41st)
7:08 (42nd)
26:21 (37th)
9:48 (39th)
28:44 (37th)
2:23 (44th)
30:05 (38th)
1:21 (34th)
36:55 (38th)
6:50 (36th)
50:32 (36th)
13:37 (31st)
63:27 (36th)
12:55 (35th)
72:17 (37th)
8:50 (42nd)
75:32 (37th)
3:15 (39th)
77:12 (37th)
1:40 (43rd)
38th Judith Purves
RR
W45 77:56 0:00
0:00
5:48 (46th)
5:48 (46th)
10:43 (45th)
4:55 (45th)
16:25 (39th)
5:42 (32nd)
30:54 (47th)
14:29 (47th)
32:40 (47th)
1:46 (31st=)
34:16 (47th)
1:36 (44th)
40:15 (43rd)
5:59 (30th)
53:40 (39th)
13:25 (29th)
66:20 (38th)
12:40 (33rd)
73:51 (38th)
7:31 (35th=)
76:35 (38th)
2:44 (35th)
77:56 (38th)
1:21 (36th)
39th Morag McIntyre
INT
W55 78:46 0:00
0:00
4:37 (36th)
4:37 (36th)
8:20 (33rd)
3:43 (24th=)
13:24 (31st)
5:04 (23rd)
22:05 (30th)
8:41 (29th)
28:48 (38th)
6:43 (49th)
30:01 (37th)
1:13 (29th)
36:11 (36th)
6:10 (33rd)
52:27 (38th)
16:16 (43rd)
67:17 (39th)
14:50 (43rd)
74:51 (39th)
7:34 (37th)
77:28 (39th)
2:37 (31st)
78:46 (39th)
1:18 (32nd=)
40th Trina Rogerson
ELO
W65 81:16 0:00
0:00
4:40 (37th)
4:40 (37th)
9:08 (38th)
4:28 (40th)
17:19 (43rd)
8:11 (48th)
26:35 (38th)
9:16 (37th)
28:25 (36th)
1:50 (34th)
29:45 (36th)
1:20 (33rd)
36:36 (37th)
6:51 (37th)
53:59 (40th)
17:23 (47th)
67:35 (40th)
13:36 (38th)
76:00 (40th)
8:25 (40th)
79:40 (40th)
3:40 (46th)
81:16 (40th)
1:36 (41st)
41st Les Smithard
KFO
M60 81:56 0:00
0:00
5:07 (40th)
5:07 (40th)
9:44 (41st)
4:37 (42nd)
16:32 (40th)
6:48 (41st)
27:23 (41st)
10:51 (41st)
29:39 (39th=)
2:16 (42nd)
31:06 (39th)
1:27 (37th=)
38:06 (40th)
7:00 (39th)
54:00 (41st)
15:54 (39th=)
67:51 (41st)
13:51 (39th)
76:31 (41st)
8:40 (41st)
79:59 (41st)
3:28 (42nd)
81:56 (41st)
1:57 (46th)
42nd Lynn Easton
CLYDE
W45 85:53 0:00
0:00
5:24 (43rd)
5:24 (43rd)
10:35 (44th)
5:11 (47th)
17:48 (45th)
7:13 (45th)
28:50 (44th)
11:02 (42nd)
31:03 (44th)
2:13 (40th)
32:31 (43rd)
1:28 (39th=)
40:17 (44th)
7:46 (44th)
56:24 (42nd)
16:07 (41st)
71:23 (42nd)
14:59 (44th)
80:16 (42nd)
8:53 (43rd)
83:59 (42nd)
3:43 (47th)
85:53 (42nd)
1:54 (44th=)
43rd Fiona Johnston
RR
W55 86:32 0:00
0:00
5:29 (44th)
5:29 (44th)
10:12 (42nd)
4:43 (43rd)
16:40 (42nd)
6:28 (39th)
27:59 (42nd)
11:19 (43rd)
30:18 (43rd)
2:19 (43rd)
32:03 (42nd)
1:45 (46th)
40:20 (45th)
8:17 (46th)
56:34 (44th)
16:14 (42nd)
71:59 (44th)
15:25 (45th)
81:51 (45th)
9:52 (47th)
85:09 (44th)
3:18 (40th)
86:32 (43rd)
1:23 (37th)
44th Neil McMillan
ELO
M21 86:39 0:00
0:00
5:09 (41st)
5:09 (41st)
10:15 (43rd)
5:06 (46th)
17:24 (44th)
7:09 (43rd=)
27:08 (39th)
9:44 (38th)
29:39 (39th=)
2:31 (46th)
31:11 (40th)
1:32 (42nd)
39:23 (41st)
8:12 (45th)
56:30 (43rd)
17:07 (45th)
72:34 (45th)
16:04 (47th)
81:50 (44th)
9:16 (44th)
85:26 (45th)
3:36 (45th)
86:39 (44th)
1:13 (23rd=)
45th Hannah Cooper
NO CLUB
W35 86:45 0:00
0:00
4:54 (38th)
4:54 (38th)
9:21 (39th)
4:27 (39th)
15:42 (38th)
6:21 (38th)
27:11 (40th)
11:29 (44th)
29:56 (42nd)
2:45 (47th)
33:00 (44th)
3:04 (49th)
40:01 (42nd)
7:01 (40th)
57:02 (45th)
17:01 (44th)
71:30 (43rd)
14:28 (41st)
81:15 (43rd)
9:45 (46th)
84:39 (43rd)
3:24 (41st)
86:45 (45th)
2:06 (48th=)
46th Ben Brown
ESOC
M16 91:40 0:00
0:00
7:35 (49th)
7:35 (49th)
12:06 (49th)
4:31 (41st)
19:15 (48th)
7:09 (43rd=)
29:45 (46th)
10:30 (40th)
32:12 (46th)
2:27 (45th)
33:45 (46th)
1:33 (43rd)
47:56 (47th)
14:11 (49th)
63:50 (46th)
15:54 (39th=)
78:34 (46th)
14:44 (42nd)
86:50 (46th)
8:16 (38th)
90:22 (46th)
3:32 (43rd=)
91:40 (46th)
1:18 (32nd=)
47th Erik Van der kam
GRAMP
M70 99:12 0:00
0:00
6:02 (47th)
6:02 (47th)
11:15 (46th)
5:13 (48th)
18:57 (46th)
7:42 (47th)
34:18 (48th)
15:21 (48th)
36:32 (48th)
2:14 (41st)
38:18 (48th)
1:46 (47th)
50:20 (48th)
12:02 (48th)
67:32 (47th)
17:12 (46th)
83:28 (47th)
15:56 (46th)
93:08 (47th)
9:40 (45th)
97:06 (47th)
3:58 (48th)
99:12 (47th)
2:06 (48th=)
48th Jim Morrison
ESOC
M60 111:03 0:00
0:00
5:40 (45th)
5:40 (45th)
11:44 (48th)
6:04 (49th)
20:20 (49th)
8:36 (49th)
36:35 (49th)
16:15 (49th)
39:57 (49th)
3:22 (48th)
41:28 (49th)
1:31 (41st)
50:43 (49th)
9:15 (47th)
73:24 (48th)
22:41 (48th)
94:26 (48th)
21:02 (48th)
105:37 (48th)
11:11 (48th)
109:09 (48th)
3:32 (43rd=)
111:03 (48th)
1:54 (44th=)
m8-10 Gordon Ross
OK AZOULAS
M55 56:49 0:00
0:00
3:59 (29th)
3:59 (29th)
8:22 (34th=)
4:23 (36th)
14:55 (36th)
6:33 (40th)
29:22 (45th)
14:27 (46th)
31:28 (45th)
2:06 (38th)
33:21 (45th)
1:53 (48th)
40:33 (46th)
7:12 (42nd=)

-----

-----

-----
54:50
-----
56:49
1:59 (47th)