Green

...return to index

4.6km

Pos Name Club Class Time
1st Anwen Darlington ERYRI W21E 36:49
2nd Rebecca Harding SROC W21E 38:20
3rd Claire Ward ESOC W21E 39:07
4th Martin Dean FVO Green 39:37
5th Rona Lindsay ESOC W21E 40:10
6th Fay Walsh EUOC W21E 40:41
7th Charlotte Watson EUOC W21E 43:03
8th Kirstin Maxwell RR W21E 43:48
9th Lindsay Robertson CLYDE W21E 44:23
10th Louis Macmillan ECKO Green 44:32
11th Janine Inman FVO Green 44:33
12th Briony Kincaid ECKO W21E 44:39
13th Beth Hanson EUOC W21E 44:54
14th Gemma Karatay BASOC Green 46:57
15th Jennifer Ricketts EUOC W21E 48:12
16th Rafaela Ilmoni STAG W21E 48:17
17th Chloe Haines AROS W21E 48:33
18th Emma Wilson CLYDE W21E 49:11
19th Hazel Dean FVO Green 49:23
20th Anne Straube OD W21E 50:02
21st Lizzie Stansfield FVO Green 51:35
22nd Jen Leonard FVO Green 51:45
23rd Alice Wilson CLYDE Green 52:20
24th Pierre Lardet FVO Green 53:38
25th Josie Gomersall GRAMP Green 53:45
26th Fiona Berrow FVO Green 53:48
27th Zoe Graham SOLWAY Green 53:52
28th Rachel Brown ESOC Green 54:26
29th Lesley Gomersall GRAMP Green 54:41
30th Brian Johnson WIM Green 55:03
31st Alastair Lessells ESOC Green 56:24
32nd David Kershaw ESOC Green 56:35
33rd Gill Berrow ECKO Green 57:05
34th Denise Wright MAROC W21E 58:52
35th Susannah Macmillan ECKO Green 59:18
36th Jura Macmillan ECKO Green 60:23
37th Gillian Martin ESOC Green 60:31
38th Pascal Lardet FVO Green 62:20
39th Roger Lott AIRE Green 63:38
40th Fiona Hendrie FVO Green 63:40
41st Laura Hendrie FVO Green 64:10
42nd Les Dalgleish ESOC Green 66:31
43rd Linda Pakuls GO Green 67:26
44th David Rosen SROC Green 67:42
45th Rachel Wilson CLYDE Green 67:54
46th Sally Lindsay ESOC Green 69:24
47th Bill Stevenson ESOC Green 69:31
48th Christine Kiddier GO Green 69:32
49th Gerry Thomson STAG Green 70:00
50th Robin Strain ELO Green 70:29
51st Donald Smith TAY Green 71:34
52nd Margaret Dalgleish ESOC Green 71:37
53rd Margaret McMillan MAROC Green 71:58
54th Paul Furness MOR Green 72:22
55th Judith Bell ESOC Green 73:22
56th Sheila Strain ELO Green 73:40
57th David Anderson TAY Green 74:08
58th Lorna Eades INT Green 74:26
59th Ian Pyrah ESOC Green 74:28
60th Joan Noble INVOC Green 75:34
61st Miriam Rosen SROC Green 76:11
62nd Angela Dixon TAY Green 76:16
63rd Geoffrey Hensman FVO Green 76:26
64th Dawn Goddard FVO Green 77:43
65th Colin Ledlie INT Green 77:51
66th Eleanor Pyrah ESOC Green 78:05
67th Anne Stevenson ESOC Green 78:29
68th Bill Davidson SOC Green 79:54
69th Pat Squire INT Green 80:46
70th Trina Rogerson ELO Green 82:11
71st Carol Burnapp ECKO Green 82:23
72nd Jane Anderson TAY Green 82:35
73rd Elizabeth Campbell MOR Green 83:56
74th Dick Carmichael TINTO Green 84:16
75th Barbara Davidson SOC Green 87:03
76th Elizabeth Furness MOR Green 88:51
77th Caz Dudley MAROC Green 89:10
78th John Lewis TAY Green 91:51
79th Margaret Dearman MOR Green 92:21
80th Heather Walton SLOW Green 94:05
81st Neil McMillan ELO Green 94:51
82nd Robert Findlay ESOC Green 96:08
83rd Jacqueline Embrey DEE Green 96:36
84th Valerie Springett INVOC Green 98:02
85th Saartje Drijver ELO Green 101:37
86th Lindsay Hensman FVO Green 104:51
87th Anne Thom ESOC Green 106:12
88th Fiona Findlay ESOC Green 107:23
89th Brian Miller ESOC Green 132:35
m2-17 Roger Thomas WCOC Green 26:19
w20 Marsela McLeod INVOC Green 51:47
m18-21 Jamie Goddard FVO Green 63:07
w8 Eileen Maxwell RR Green 91:11