Green

...return to index

4.6km

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Martin Dean FVO M55 39:37
2nd Louis Macmillan ECKO M14 44:32
3rd Janine Inman FVO W35 44:33
4th Gemma Karatay BASOC W21 46:57
5th Hazel Dean FVO W50 49:23
6th Lizzie Stansfield FVO W14 51:35
7th Jen Leonard FVO W45 51:45
8th Alice Wilson CLYDE W14 52:20
9th Pierre Lardet FVO M14 53:38
10th Josie Gomersall GRAMP W16 53:45
11th Fiona Berrow FVO W21 53:48
12th Zoe Graham SOLWAY W16 53:52
13th Rachel Brown ESOC W14 54:26
14th Lesley Gomersall GRAMP W50 54:41
15th Brian Johnson WIM M65 55:03
16th Alastair Lessells ESOC M65 56:24
17th David Kershaw ESOC M65 56:35
18th Gill Berrow ECKO W60 57:05
19th Susannah Macmillan ECKO W45 59:18
20th Jura Macmillan ECKO W16 60:23
21st Gillian Martin ESOC W35 60:31
22nd Pascal Lardet FVO M45 62:20
23rd Roger Lott AIRE M65 63:38
24th Fiona Hendrie FVO W55 63:40
25th Laura Hendrie FVO W21 64:10
26th Les Dalgleish ESOC M65 66:31
27th Linda Pakuls GO W55 67:26
28th David Rosen SROC M60 67:42
29th Rachel Wilson CLYDE W50 67:54
30th Sally Lindsay ESOC W60 69:24
31st Bill Stevenson ESOC M65 69:31
32nd Christine Kiddier GO W60 69:32
33rd Gerry Thomson STAG M60 70:00
34th Robin Strain ELO M65 70:29
35th Donald Smith TAY M65 71:34
36th Margaret Dalgleish ESOC W60 71:37
37th Margaret McMillan MAROC W50 71:58
38th Paul Furness MOR M60 72:22
39th Judith Bell ESOC W45 73:22
40th Sheila Strain ELO W65 73:40
41st David Anderson TAY M50 74:08
42nd Lorna Eades INT W45 74:26
43rd Ian Pyrah ESOC M70 74:28
44th Joan Noble INVOC W65 75:34
45th Miriam Rosen SROC W65 76:11
46th Angela Dixon TAY W50 76:16
47th Geoffrey Hensman FVO   76:26
48th Dawn Goddard FVO W45 77:43
49th Colin Ledlie INT M50 77:51
50th Eleanor Pyrah ESOC W70 78:05
51st Anne Stevenson ESOC W65 78:29
52nd Bill Davidson SOC M65 79:54
53rd Pat Squire INT M65 80:46
54th Trina Rogerson ELO W65 82:11
55th Carol Burnapp ECKO W45 82:23
56th Jane Anderson TAY W50 82:35
57th Elizabeth Campbell MOR W50 83:56
58th Dick Carmichael TINTO M65 84:16
59th Barbara Davidson SOC W65 87:03
60th Elizabeth Furness MOR W60 88:51
61st Caz Dudley MAROC W50 89:10
62nd John Lewis TAY M65 91:51
63rd Margaret Dearman MOR W65 92:21
64th Heather Walton SLOW W50 94:05
65th Neil McMillan ELO M21 94:51
66th Robert Findlay ESOC M65 96:08
67th Jacqueline Embrey DEE W55 96:36
68th Valerie Springett INVOC W65 98:02
69th Saartje Drijver ELO W50 101:37
70th Lindsay Hensman FVO   104:51
71st Anne Thom ESOC W65 106:12
72nd Fiona Findlay ESOC W65 107:23
73rd Brian Miller ESOC M60 132:35
m2-17 Roger Thomas WCOC M55 26:19
w20 Marsela McLeod INVOC W50 51:47
m18-21 Jamie Goddard FVO M12 63:07
w8 Eileen Maxwell RR W50 91:11