Blue

...return to index

5.35km

Pos Name Club Class Time
1st Peter Hodkinson NOC M21E 34:50
2nd Alasdair McLeod CLYDE M21E 36:08
3rd Doug Tullie RR M21E 36:51
4th Alexander Chepelin GRAMP M21E 37:21
5th Jamie Stevenson FVO Blue 38:38
6th Duncan Birtwistle WRE M21E 39:07
7th Kristian Jones SBOC M21E 39:08
8th Thomas Wilson CLYDE M21E 39:56
9th Iain Embrey SROC M21E 41:15
10th Andrew Llewellyn NOC M21E 42:03
11th David Godfree FVO M21E 42:33
12th Richard Robinson NOC M21E 43:03
13th Jonathan Crickmore EUOC M21E 43:38
14th Duncan Coombs AROS M21E 44:08
15th Joe Taunton NOC M21E 44:10
16th Michael Adams SYO M21E 44:48
17th Alastair Thomas WCOC M21E 45:08
18th Roger Goddard FVO Blue 45:17
19th Ewan McMillan MAROC M21E 45:33
20th Matthew Schepisi SLOW M21E 46:54
21st David Robertson CLYDE M21E 47:32
22nd Charlie Adams SYO Blue 48:02
23rd Andrew Lindsay ESOC M21E 48:20
24th Joseph Wright MAROC M21E 49:14
25th Robert Kelly LUUOC M21E 50:05
26th Evgueni Chepelin GRAMP Blue 51:03
27th Ben Stansfield FVO Blue 51:24
28th Graeme Ackland INT Blue 51:52
29th John Embrey DEE Blue 52:01
30th Ross McLennan FVO M21E 52:21
31st Will Hensman FVO M21E 52:42
32nd Jeff Powell davies BL Blue 53:09
33rd James Ackland INT M21E 53:27
34th Andrew Campbell MOR Blue 53:58
35th Kenneth Milton CLYDE Blue 53:59
36th Jake Hanson INVOC Blue 54:32
37th Ian Maxwell RR Blue 54:37
38th Keith Tonkin GO Blue 54:46
39th Huw Stradling AROS M21E 54:54
40th Caspian Richards INT Blue 55:28
41st Sam Gomersall GRAMP Blue 55:56
42nd Clive Masson ESOC Blue 57:23
43rd Daniel Campbell MOR Blue 57:28
44th Iain Shepherd INVOC Blue 58:13
45th Eddie Harwood MOR Blue 58:27
46th Robert Daly GRAMP Blue 58:29
47th Ian Cumpstey JOK Blue 60:13
48th Carolyn McLeod GRAMP Blue 61:47
49th Robert Lee INT Blue 62:26
50th James Martin ESOC Blue 62:28
51st Keith Brown ESOC Blue 62:51
52nd Chris Dibben INT Blue 64:40
53rd Davie Frame TAY Blue 65:02
54th Nicholas Lightfoot SYO Blue 65:16
55th Steve Wilson CLYDE M21E 66:39
56th Ken Daly INT Blue 67:18
57th Trevor Ricketts MAROC Blue 67:39
58th Colin Matheson MOR Blue 70:14
59th Crawford Lindsay ESOC Blue 70:17
60th Paul Hammond FVO Blue 70:54
61st Stuart Graham SOLWAY Blue 74:38
62nd Pete Younger ELO Blue 75:24
63rd Mark Holliday FVO Blue 75:51
64th Andy Beveridge IND Blue 78:22
65th Iain McLeod GRAMP Blue 78:26
66th Max Carcas INT Blue 87:18
67th James Crawford GO Blue 87:28
68th Janice Nisbet ESOC Blue 91:28
69th Terry Johnstone ESOC Blue 94:11
70th Iryna Bogachova AYROC Blue 97:00
w4 m14-28 Daniel Stansfield FVO M21E 30:05
m13-28 Ben Beresford NOC M21E 36:04
m5 Alistair Duguid TAY Blue 79:14