Split times for Orange

...return to index

3.25km 40m

Pos Name Age Class Time (S) 1 (142) 2 (137) 3 (134) 4 (158) 5 (161) 6 (160) 7 (162) 8 (157) 9 (129) 10 (127) 11 (130) 12 (128) 13 (100) (F)
1st Laura Hendrie
FVO
W21 31:35 0:00
0:00
1:27 (4th)
1:27 (4th)
3:21 (3rd)
1:54 (4th)
5:26 (1st)
2:05 (2nd)
7:25 (2nd)
1:59 (6th)
12:01 (1st)
4:36 (2nd)
16:45 (2nd)
4:44 (10th)
18:55 (2nd)
2:10 (5th)
22:26 (2nd)
3:31 (3rd)
25:59 (2nd)
3:33 (4th)
28:51 (2nd)
2:52 (3rd)
29:37 (2nd)
0:46 (5th=)
30:13 (2nd)
0:36 (8th)
31:09 (1st)
0:56 (1st)
31:35 (1st)
0:26 (11th)
2nd Sam Bartlett
INT
M12 31:37 0:00
0:00
2:12 (11th)
2:12 (11th)
4:16 (7th)
2:04 (7th)
7:06 (7th)
2:50 (6th)
9:04 (6th)
1:58 (5th)
13:17 (2nd)
4:13 (1st)
15:17 (1st)
2:00 (1st)
18:36 (1st)
3:19 (10th)
22:13 (1st)
3:37 (4th)
25:40 (1st)
3:27 (3rd)
28:42 (1st)
3:02 (4th)
29:20 (1st)
0:38 (2nd)
29:52 (1st)
0:32 (7th)
31:17 (2nd)
1:25 (7th)
31:37 (2nd)
0:20 (3rd=)
3rd Katherine Ivory
INT
W40 33:21 0:00
0:00
1:16 (3rd)
1:16 (3rd)
3:26 (6th)
2:10 (8th)
5:30 (2nd)
2:04 (1st)
7:17 (1st)
1:47 (1st)
18:01 (6th)
10:44 (8th)
20:21 (4th)
2:20 (4th)
22:09 (3rd)
1:48 (4th)
25:02 (3rd)
2:53 (1st)
27:56 (3rd)
2:54 (1st)
30:30 (3rd)
2:34 (1st)
31:31 (3rd)
1:01 (8th)
31:56 (3rd)
0:25 (1st)
32:59 (3rd)
1:03 (4th)
33:21 (3rd)
0:22 (6th=)
4th Angus Ivory
INT
M12 41:15 0:00
0:00
1:12 (2nd)
1:12 (2nd)
2:56 (1st)
1:44 (1st)
5:53 (5th)
2:57 (8th)
7:50 (4th)
1:57 (3rd=)
16:54 (4th)
9:04 (7th)
21:15 (5th)
4:21 (9th)
22:57 (5th)
1:42 (2nd)
26:53 (4th)
3:56 (7th)
35:19 (6th)
8:26 (13th)
38:43 (5th)
3:24 (5th)
39:19 (5th)
0:36 (1st)
39:46 (5th)
0:27 (2nd=)
41:00 (4th)
1:14 (6th)
41:15 (4th)
0:15 (1st)
5th Ian Hendrie
FVO
M60 42:18 0:00
0:00
2:23 (13th=)
2:23 (13th=)
5:29 (14th)
3:06 (13th)
8:35 (10th)
3:06 (9th)
11:49 (11th)
3:14 (12th)
17:07 (5th)
5:18 (3rd)
19:23 (3rd)
2:16 (3rd)
22:12 (4th)
2:49 (7th)
27:50 (5th)
5:38 (13th)
33:06 (4th)
5:16 (8th)
37:28 (4th)
4:22 (9th)
38:42 (4th)
1:14 (12th)
39:32 (4th)
0:50 (12th)
41:27 (5th)
1:55 (12th)
42:18 (5th)
0:51 (14th)
6th Gavin Stansfield
FVO
M45 42:37 0:00
0:00
1:48 (8th)
1:48 (8th)
5:20 (13th)
3:32 (14th)
8:37 (11th)
3:17 (10th)
10:27 (10th)
1:50 (2nd)
23:54 (9th)
13:27 (9th)
26:18 (7th)
2:24 (5th)
27:48 (7th)
1:30 (1st)
31:27 (7th)
3:39 (5th)
35:10 (5th)
3:43 (5th)
40:13 (6th)
5:03 (14th)
40:53 (6th)
0:40 (3rd)
41:20 (6th)
0:27 (2nd=)
42:18 (6th)
0:58 (2nd)
42:37 (6th)
0:19 (2nd)
7th Jamie Lawlor
ESOC
M14 44:47 0:00
0:00
1:11 (1st)
1:11 (1st)
3:12 (2nd)
2:01 (6th)
6:41 (6th)
3:29 (11th)
8:41 (5th)
2:00 (7th)
14:58 (3rd)
6:17 (4th)
22:09 (6th)
7:11 (12th)
25:24 (6th)
3:15 (9th)
30:40 (6th)
5:16 (9th)
37:37 (7th)
6:57 (12th)
41:20 (7th)
3:43 (7th)
42:13 (7th)
0:53 (7th)
42:41 (7th)
0:28 (5th)
44:27 (7th)
1:46 (11th)
44:47 (7th)
0:20 (3rd=)
8th Lucy Hensman
FVO
W12 50:27 0:00
0:00
2:15 (12th)
2:15 (12th)
5:08 (11th)
2:53 (10th=)
9:46 (13th)
4:38 (13th)
14:01 (14th)
4:15 (15th)
22:47 (8th)
8:46 (6th)
26:39 (8th)
3:52 (8th)
30:07 (8th)
3:28 (11th)
35:25 (8th)
5:18 (11th)
41:39 (8th)
6:14 (11th)
46:07 (8th)
4:28 (10th)
47:29 (8th)
1:22 (14th)
48:22 (8th)
0:53 (14th)
50:07 (8th)
1:45 (10th)
50:27 (8th)
0:20 (3rd=)
9th Logan Mailer
ECKO
M14 53:25 0:00
0:00
1:35 (6th)
1:35 (6th)
3:22 (4th)
1:47 (2nd)
5:43 (3rd)
2:21 (3rd)
9:18 (7th)
3:35 (14th)
32:24 (13th)
23:06 (13th)
34:32 (11th)
2:08 (2nd)
36:57 (9th)
2:25 (6th)
42:14 (9th)
5:17 (10th)
46:34 (9th)
4:20 (6th=)
50:07 (9th)
3:33 (6th)
50:50 (9th)
0:43 (4th)
51:28 (9th)
0:38 (9th)
53:02 (9th)
1:34 (8th)
53:25 (9th)
0:23 (8th)
10th Angela Tregear
ESOC
W45 54:28 0:00
0:00
1:31 (5th)
1:31 (5th)
3:23 (5th)
1:52 (3rd)
5:45 (4th)
2:22 (4th)
7:42 (3rd)
1:57 (3rd=)
35:31 (14th)
27:49 (14th)
41:18 (13th)
5:47 (11th)
43:05 (12th)
1:47 (3rd)
46:04 (11th)
2:59 (2nd)
49:11 (10th)
3:07 (2nd)
51:46 (10th)
2:35 (2nd)
52:32 (10th)
0:46 (5th=)
53:02 (10th)
0:30 (6th)
54:04 (10th)
1:02 (3rd)
54:28 (10th)
0:24 (9th=)
11th Fiona Eades
INT
W12 57:02 0:00
0:00
1:54 (9th)
1:54 (9th)
4:47 (9th)
2:53 (10th=)
7:15 (8th)
2:28 (5th)
9:53 (9th)
2:38 (11th)
30:32 (10th)
20:39 (12th)
34:02 (9th)
3:30 (7th)
41:42 (10th)
7:40 (13th)
45:35 (10th)
3:53 (6th)
49:55 (11th)
4:20 (6th=)
53:48 (11th)
3:53 (8th)
55:00 (11th)
1:12 (11th)
55:27 (11th)
0:27 (2nd=)
56:40 (11th)
1:13 (5th)
57:02 (11th)
0:22 (6th=)
12th Lorna Young
TINTO
W55 64:08 0:00
0:00
2:10 (10th)
2:10 (10th)
5:04 (10th)
2:54 (12th)
8:51 (12th)
3:47 (12th)
12:15 (12th)
3:24 (13th)
30:53 (11th)
18:38 (11th)
34:20 (10th)
3:27 (6th)
43:10 (13th)
8:50 (14th)
48:41 (12th)
5:31 (12th)
54:08 (12th)
5:27 (9th)
58:59 (12th)
4:51 (13th)
60:20 (12th)
1:21 (13th)
61:11 (12th)
0:51 (13th)
63:32 (12th)
2:21 (14th)
64:08 (12th)
0:36 (13th)
13th Jenny Ross
ESOC
W16 68:50 0:00
0:00
2:23 (13th=)
2:23 (13th=)
6:01 (15th)
3:38 (15th)
11:24 (14th)
5:23 (14th)
13:49 (13th)
2:25 (10th)
31:59 (12th)
18:10 (10th)
44:34 (14th)
12:35 (13th)
49:05 (14th)
4:31 (12th)
54:05 (14th)
5:00 (8th)
60:03 (13th)
5:58 (10th)
64:37 (13th)
4:34 (11th)
65:42 (13th)
1:05 (9th)
66:21 (13th)
0:39 (10th)
68:26 (13th)
2:05 (13th)
68:50 (13th)
0:24 (9th=)
14th Ripley Curtis + Marco Lorn + Oliver Govan
IND
M12 81:47 0:00
0:00
1:44 (7th)
1:44 (7th)
4:31 (8th)
2:47 (9th)
7:24 (9th)
2:53 (7th)
9:41 (8th)
2:17 (8th)
18:24 (7th)
8:43 (5th)
39:17 (12th)
20:53 (14th)
42:16 (11th)
2:59 (8th)
50:53 (13th)
8:37 (14th)
73:07 (14th)
22:14 (14th)
77:51 (14th)
4:44 (12th)
79:01 (14th)
1:10 (10th)
79:43 (14th)
0:42 (11th)
81:20 (14th)
1:37 (9th)
81:47 (14th)
0:27 (12th)
m5-13 James Hammond
FVO
M10 89:11 0:00
0:00
3:19 (16th)
3:19 (16th)
5:16 (12th)
1:57 (5th)
14:00 (15th)
8:44 (15th)
16:22 (15th)
2:22 (9th)

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----
89:11
-----
m5-7 m9 w13 Callum McIntyre
INT
M18 94:47 0:00
0:00
3:00 (15th)
3:00 (15th)
6:54 (16th)
3:54 (16th)
31:10 (16th)
24:16 (16th)
35:59 (16th)
4:49 (16th)

-----

-----

-----
68:34
-----

-----
84:19
-----
89:09
4:50 (15th)
90:31
1:22 (15th)

-----
94:47
-----