All

...return to index

Pos No. Name Club Class Time Local Child 1_Swim 2_Transition1 3_Cycle 4_Transition2 5_Run
1st 6 Euan MILES Dunbar Running Club Male 00:39:15 E   00:03:40 (1st) 00:00:53 (15th) 00:18:01 (4th) 00:00:19 (1st) 00:16:22 (2nd)
2nd 8 Mark GORDON West Lothian Triathlon Male 00:40:05     00:03:49 (2nd) 00:01:09 (21st) 00:18:13 (5th) 00:00:37 (17th=) 00:16:17 (1st)
3rd 14 'Cameron RMD'   Team 00:41:19   J 00:04:49 (19th=) 00:00:22 (2nd) 00:17:00 (1st) 00:00:42 (39th=) 00:18:26 (16th)
4th 22 James LEONARD   Male 00:41:50     00:04:10 (8th) 00:00:49 (12th) 00:18:29 (8th) 00:00:43 (41st=) 00:17:39 (9th)
5th 48 Ivan YANK   Male 00:42:30     00:05:13 (35th) 00:01:39 (42nd=) 00:18:14 (6th) 00:00:38 (22nd=) 00:16:46 (3rd)
6th 3 'Cameron HLP'   Team 00:43:27   J 00:03:53 (5th) 00:00:26 (4th) 00:20:42 (29th=) 00:00:28 (7th) 00:17:58 (14th)
7th 57 Brian DAVIDSON   Male 00:43:33     00:05:39 (55th) 00:00:57 (19th) 00:18:30 (9th) 00:01:15 (101st=) 00:17:12 (5th)
8th 68 Graham STEPHENSON   Male 00:43:48     00:04:50 (21st=) 00:00:54 (16th=) 00:19:31 (16th) 00:00:37 (17th=) 00:17:56 (13th)
9th 64 Christopher DUNCAN   Male 00:43:50     00:05:49 (63rd=) 00:01:29 (37th) 00:17:44 (3rd) 00:01:17 (104th) 00:17:31 (7th)
10th 18 Ben NORMAN   Male 00:44:17     00:04:57 (25th) 00:01:28 (35th=) 00:19:26 (15th) 00:01:12 (98th) 00:17:14 (6th)
11th 66 'Team McHaul'in'   Team 00:44:37   J 00:05:49 (63rd=) 00:00:29 (5th=) 00:18:58 (10th) 00:00:54 (74th) 00:18:27 (17th)
12th 5 2 Triathletes and 1 Trier' Stirling Triathlon Club Team 00:44:41   J 00:03:51 (4th) 00:00:24 (3rd) 00:22:49 (58th) 00:00:33 (12th) 00:17:04 (4th)
13th 2 Billy MORRISON   Male 00:44:57     00:04:35 (14th) 00:01:19 (27th) 00:19:54 (20th) 00:01:18 (105th) 00:17:51 (10th)
14th 23 David VEITCH   Male 00:45:15     00:04:20 (9th) 00:02:05 (68th) 00:19:53 (19th) 00:01:02 (84th=) 00:17:55 (12th)
15th 10 Jessica VERRALL Edinburgh Triathletes Female 00:45:21     00:04:30 (13th) 00:00:52 (14th) 00:20:10 (25th) 00:00:47 (51st=) 00:19:02 (18th)
16th 126 Ross CLARK   Male 00:45:39     00:06:21 (87th) 00:01:40 (45th=) 00:18:21 (7th) 00:01:06 (90th) 00:18:11 (15th)
17th 7 Stuart DAVIDSON   Male 00:45:58     00:03:59 (7th) 00:02:00 (63rd=) 00:20:03 (23rd) 00:00:38 (22nd=) 00:19:18 (23rd=)
18th 69 Ant MAYER   Male 00:46:30     00:05:31 (48th) 00:01:17 (26th) 00:19:45 (17th) 00:00:40 (34th=) 00:19:17 (22nd)
19th= 9 Louise MITCHELL   Female 00:46:37     00:06:14 (83rd=) 00:01:42 (48th=) 00:19:59 (22nd) 00:01:05 (88th=) 00:17:37 (8th)
19th= 41 Smiddy Wonders'   Team 00:46:37   J 00:04:51 (23rd) 00:00:54 (16th=) 00:19:10 (11th) 00:01:08 (92nd=) 00:20:34 (38th)
21st 50 'Jess's Crew'   Team 00:46:44   J 00:06:10 (78th) 00:00:33 (7th) 00:17:43 (2nd) 00:00:29 (8th) 00:21:49 (55th)
22nd 47 Ali BLACK   Male 00:46:46     00:05:20 (40th=) 00:01:47 (52nd=) 00:19:18 (14th) 00:01:16 (103rd) 00:19:05 (19th)
23rd 63 Wilma KERR   Female 00:46:54     00:05:38 (53rd=) 00:00:54 (16th=) 00:20:38 (28th) 00:00:26 (3rd) 00:19:18 (23rd=)
24th 20 Noah POOLE   Male 00:46:59 E   00:04:24 (10th) 00:01:13 (23rd) 00:20:09 (24th) 00:00:25 (2nd) 00:20:48 (42nd=)
25th 49 'The Dudz'   Team 00:47:17 E J 00:05:02 (29th=) 00:00:43 (11th) 00:20:25 (27th) 00:00:38 (22nd=) 00:20:29 (33rd)
26th 77 Lucy CARTER Pentland Triathletes Female 00:47:51     00:05:10 (33rd) 00:01:38 (41st) 00:19:11 (12th) 00:00:56 (77th) 00:20:56 (47th)
27th 19 Neil PARK   Male 00:48:07     00:04:27 (11th=) 00:01:28 (35th=) 00:21:38 (39th) 00:00:51 (65th=) 00:19:43 (26th)
28th 67 Adam RENNIE   Male 00:48:09     00:04:54 (24th) 00:02:04 (67th) 00:19:52 (18th) 00:01:13 (99th) 00:20:06 (29th)
29th 30 Rebecca BOWLER Edinburgh Triathletes Female 00:48:29     00:05:00 (27th=) 00:01:51 (57th=) 00:20:13 (26th) 00:01:00 (81st=) 00:20:25 (31st)
30th 21 Graeme ROBERTSON   Male 00:48:31     00:04:49 (19th=) 00:01:26 (30th=) 00:21:09 (35th) 00:00:37 (17th=) 00:20:30 (34th)
31st 100 Paul WINKLE   Male 00:48:48     00:06:22 (88th) 00:01:27 (32nd=) 00:20:48 (31st=) 00:00:38 (22nd=) 00:19:33 (25th)
32nd 25 Sally MORTON   Female 00:48:55 E   00:04:47 (18th) 00:01:15 (24th) 00:21:30 (38th) 00:00:32 (10th=) 00:20:51 (44th)
33rd 130 'Jag F1'   Team 00:49:25 E J 00:06:37 (92nd) 00:00:36 (8th) 00:19:15 (13th) 00:00:41 (36th=) 00:22:16 (60th)
34th 116 Maher MCDONALD   Male 00:49:56     00:06:02 (75th) 00:02:35 (90th=) 00:22:43 (56th) 00:00:42 (39th=) 00:17:54 (11th)
35th 43 Elspeth STRANG   Female 00:50:04     00:04:58 (26th) 00:01:50 (56th) 00:20:49 (33rd=) 00:00:34 (13th=) 00:21:53 (56th)
36th 26 Karen POLWART   Female 00:50:11     00:04:41 (15th=) 00:01:52 (59th) 00:22:40 (55th) 00:00:27 (4th=) 00:20:31 (35th=)
37th 95 Cassandra FERGUSON   Female 00:50:30     00:05:46 (60th) 00:02:13 (73rd) 00:22:21 (51st=) 00:01:04 (86th=) 00:19:06 (20th)
38th 70 Mark CATTERSON   Male 00:50:32 E   00:05:20 (40th=) 00:01:08 (20th) 00:19:58 (21st) 00:01:00 (81st=) 00:23:06 (68th)
39th 54 Zoe MUNCASTER   Female 00:50:33 E   00:05:17 (36th=) 00:01:20 (28th) 00:21:48 (43rd) 00:00:35 (15th=) 00:21:33 (50th)
40th 58 James THOMSON-GLOVER   Male 00:50:44     00:05:18 (39th) 00:02:22 (78th) 00:22:01 (46th=) 00:00:27 (4th=) 00:20:36 (39th)
41st 80 Clare MCDONALD   Female 00:51:24     00:05:55 (71st=) 00:01:12 (22nd) 00:22:46 (57th) 00:01:37 (116th) 00:19:54 (28th)
42nd 74 Louise GILMOUR-WILLS   Female 00:51:28     00:05:44 (59th) 00:02:03 (66th) 00:21:54 (45th) 00:00:52 (69th=) 00:20:55 (46th)
43rd 32 Jane IRVINE   Female 00:51:39 E   00:05:21 (42nd=) 00:00:42 (10th) 00:24:05 (70th) 00:00:43 (41st=) 00:20:48 (42nd=)
44th= 79 Marion KENNEDY Pentland Triathletes Female 00:51:47     00:06:11 (79th=) 00:01:48 (54th=) 00:20:49 (33rd=) 00:01:28 (111th=) 00:21:31 (49th)
44th= 15 Steven ARNOTT   Male 00:51:47     00:04:50 (21st=) 00:01:48 (54th=) 00:24:04 (69th) 00:00:38 (22nd=) 00:20:27 (32nd)
46th= 110 Hilary SMITH   Female 00:52:05     00:07:12 (110th) 00:02:27 (84th) 00:21:52 (44th) 00:00:44 (45th=) 00:19:50 (27th)
46th= 4 Jen MATTHEW East Lothian Triathlon Club Female 00:52:05     00:03:56 (6th) 00:00:51 (13th) 00:21:26 (37th) 00:00:52 (69th=) 00:25:00 (90th)
48th 56 Catherine REAVEY   Female 00:52:19     00:05:22 (44th=) 00:02:41 (95th=) 00:23:02 (61st) 00:00:27 (4th=) 00:20:47 (41st)
49th 128 Paul MORRICE   Male 00:52:22     00:06:49 (98th=) 00:02:46 (98th) 00:23:04 (62nd) 00:00:34 (13th=) 00:19:09 (21st)
50th 31 Theresa DAVIDSON   Female 00:52:25     00:05:12 (34th) 00:02:10 (69th=) 00:21:42 (40th) 00:00:47 (51st=) 00:22:34 (62nd)
51st 91 Craig BRODIE   Male 00:52:34     00:06:16 (85th) 00:02:10 (69th=) 00:22:58 (60th) 00:00:37 (17th=) 00:20:33 (37th)
52nd 92 Calum LESLIE   Male 00:52:40 E   00:06:11 (79th=) 00:01:34 (39th=) 00:23:19 (64th) 00:00:30 (9th) 00:21:06 (48th)
53rd 24 Amanda HAMILTON Haddington Female 00:52:42     00:05:00 (27th=) 00:01:39 (42nd=) 00:22:38 (54th) 00:00:39 (29th=) 00:22:46 (65th)
54th 101 Tricia WALLACE   Female 00:52:50     00:06:56 (103rd) 00:02:26 (83rd) 00:21:45 (41st=) 00:00:57 (78th=) 00:20:46 (40th)
55th 27 Emily WILSON-BEALES   Female 00:53:02     00:04:27 (11th=) 00:01:44 (50th) 00:23:50 (68th) 00:01:27 (110th) 00:21:34 (51st)
56th 12 Caroline MORRISON   Female 00:53:21     00:05:32 (49th=) 00:01:42 (48th=) 00:21:25 (36th) 00:00:53 (72nd=) 00:23:49 (76th)
57th 115 John IRVINE   Male 00:53:28 E   00:06:50 (100th=) 00:03:38 (118th) 00:20:42 (29th=) 00:00:43 (41st=) 00:21:35 (52nd)
58th 46 Tania ALLEN   Female 00:53:31     00:05:37 (52nd) 00:01:51 (57th=) 00:20:48 (31st=) 00:00:38 (22nd=) 00:24:37 (87th)
59th 84 Natalie ROSS   Female 00:54:04     00:05:58 (74th) 00:02:33 (87th=) 00:22:01 (46th=) 00:01:22 (107th=) 00:22:10 (59th)
60th 39 Calum MCLENNAN   Male 00:54:10     00:05:17 (36th=) 00:02:41 (95th=) 00:21:45 (41st=) 00:01:46 (118th=) 00:22:41 (64th)
61st 72 Roz MCELROY Scottish triathlon Female 00:54:40 E   00:06:07 (77th) 00:01:34 (39th=) 00:24:06 (71st) 00:00:51 (65th=) 00:22:02 (58th)
62nd 51 Fiona DAVIDSON   Female 00:54:44     00:05:32 (49th=) 00:02:35 (90th=) 00:22:53 (59th) 00:00:47 (51st=) 00:22:57 (66th)
63rd 143 Linda FUS   Female 00:54:45     00:07:00 (105th) 00:02:43 (97th) 00:23:05 (63rd) 00:01:35 (115th) 00:20:22 (30th)
64th 97 Ian WOOD   Male 00:54:49     00:06:32 (90th) 00:02:18 (74th) 00:24:18 (73rd) 00:00:49 (56th=) 00:20:52 (45th)
65th 17 Kenny MACKAY   Male 00:55:04     00:05:42 (56th=) 00:02:00 (63rd=) 00:24:27 (74th) 00:00:37 (17th=) 00:22:18 (61st)
66th 125 Melissa MOZIFIAN   Female 00:55:18     00:06:36 (91st) 00:02:24 (81st=) 00:23:46 (67th) 00:00:50 (60th=) 00:21:42 (54th)
67th 1 'Dark Knights'   Team 00:55:19 E   00:03:50 (3rd) 00:00:29 (5th=) 00:23:37 (66th) 00:00:40 (34th=) 00:26:43 (103rd)
68th 28 Stephanie WEIR   Female 00:55:31     00:05:03 (31st=) 00:02:51 (102nd=) 00:22:23 (53rd) 00:01:46 (118th=) 00:23:28 (72nd)
69th 62 Sandra DUNDAS   Female 00:55:58     00:05:51 (67th=) 00:02:33 (87th=) 00:24:50 (79th=) 00:00:45 (48th=) 00:21:59 (57th)
70th 35 Dave CALDWELL   Male 00:55:59     00:04:41 (15th=) 00:02:21 (76th=) 00:22:14 (50th) 00:01:38 (117th) 00:25:05 (91st)
71st 44 Susan DENHAM   Female 00:56:10     00:05:17 (36th=) 00:01:39 (42nd=) 00:25:05 (85th) 00:00:32 (10th=) 00:23:37 (75th)
72nd 40 Colin GOURLAY   Male 00:56:22     00:06:50 (100th=) 00:01:57 (62nd) 00:24:11 (72nd) 00:00:49 (56th=) 00:22:35 (63rd)
73rd 61 Sarah MCDOWELL   Female 00:57:35     00:05:47 (61st) 00:01:16 (25th) 00:22:10 (49th) 00:00:49 (56th=) 00:27:33 (105th)
74th 71 Jenny FOULKES Edinburgh Triathletes Female 00:57:36     00:05:48 (62nd) 00:01:27 (32nd=) 00:23:35 (65th) 00:00:38 (22nd=) 00:26:08 (99th)
75th 120 Jane BOYLAN   Female 00:57:40     00:05:42 (56th=) 00:02:21 (76th=) 00:24:56 (83rd) 00:00:39 (29th=) 00:24:02 (79th)
76th 129 Graeme WHYTE   Male 00:57:57     00:06:59 (104th) 00:03:22 (116th) 00:22:21 (51st=) 00:00:44 (45th=) 00:24:31 (85th=)
77th 33 Lucy MACKIE   Female 00:58:11     00:05:53 (69th) 00:01:56 (61st) 00:25:24 (87th) 00:01:07 (91st) 00:23:51 (77th)
78th 29 Lindsay WILLIAMS   Female 00:58:41     00:05:22 (44th=) 00:01:45 (51st) 00:24:54 (82nd) 00:00:55 (75th=) 00:25:45 (95th)
79th 59 'Wylie Women'   Team 00:58:43     00:07:01 (106th) 00:00:37 (9th) 00:25:12 (86th) 00:00:46 (50th) 00:25:07 (92nd)
80th 81 Linzi MORROW   Female 00:58:44     00:05:55 (71st=) 00:02:00 (63rd=) 00:26:14 (90th) 00:00:39 (29th=) 00:23:56 (78th)
81st 112 Grant ANTHONY   Male 00:58:48     00:06:11 (79th=) 00:02:53 (105th) 00:25:44 (88th) 00:00:51 (65th=) 00:23:09 (69th)
82nd 83 Fiona RITCHIE   Female 00:58:59     00:05:02 (29th=) 00:02:23 (79th=) 00:26:37 (94th) 00:00:35 (15th=) 00:24:22 (82nd)
83rd 98 Monty MONTGOMERY   Male 00:59:33 E   00:06:44 (96th) 00:01:25 (29th) 00:28:57 (111th) 00:00:50 (60th=) 00:21:37 (53rd)
84th 99 Fraser TAIG   Male 00:59:39     00:05:03 (31st=) 00:03:18 (114th) 00:27:04 (97th) 00:00:43 (41st=) 00:23:31 (73rd=)
85th 127 David LANCASTER   Male 00:59:53 E   00:05:54 (70th) 00:02:32 (86th) 00:27:32 (100th) 00:00:51 (65th=) 00:23:04 (67th)
86th 87 Lesley MARSHALL Edinburgh RC Female 00:59:59 E   00:06:42 (95th) 00:01:26 (30th=) 00:24:29 (75th) 00:01:24 (109th) 00:25:58 (96th)
87th 105 Karen DUNWOODIE   Female 01:00:24 E   00:06:38 (93rd) 00:02:34 (89th) 00:26:46 (95th) 00:01:05 (88th=) 00:23:21 (70th)
88th 86 Lisa JONES   Female 01:01:26     00:05:43 (58th) 00:02:56 (106th) 00:27:38 (101st) 00:00:39 (29th=) 00:24:30 (83rd=)
89th 103 Katy MUIR   Female 01:01:28     00:07:47 (116th) 00:02:20 (75th) 00:24:40 (77th=) 00:01:22 (107th=) 00:25:19 (93rd)
90th 139 Alison ROSS   Female 01:01:48     00:06:05 (76th) 00:02:30 (85th) 00:28:19 (105th) 00:00:47 (51st=) 00:24:07 (80th)
91st 11 Colleen MCCASKELL Edinburgh Triathletes Female 01:01:56     00:04:42 (17th) 00:03:12 (110th=) 00:26:21 (91st) 00:00:41 (36th=) 00:27:00 (104th)
92nd 121 Sheena EWING   Female 01:02:39     00:07:11 (109th) 00:03:19 (115th) 00:26:09 (89th) 00:01:08 (92nd=) 00:24:52 (89th)
93rd 119 Stewart BARNETT   Male 01:02:41     00:05:51 (67th=) 00:02:24 (81st=) 00:28:03 (103rd) 00:00:44 (45th=) 00:25:39 (94th)
94th 85 Dawn RUSHBROOK   Female 01:02:48     00:05:38 (53rd=) 00:01:41 (47th) 00:28:16 (104th) 00:00:52 (69th=) 00:26:21 (100th)
95th 137 Lesley BEE   Female 01:02:56     00:07:19 (112th=) 00:01:55 (60th) 00:24:40 (77th=) 00:00:55 (75th=) 00:28:07 (107th)
96th 132 Pauline ALLAN   Female 01:03:30     00:07:27 (114th) 00:02:58 (107th) 00:27:25 (99th) 00:00:50 (60th=) 00:24:50 (88th)
97th 73 Gillian KENNEDY Perth Triathlon Club Female 01:03:31     00:05:49 (63rd=) 00:01:40 (45th=) 00:26:27 (92nd=) 00:01:15 (101st=) 00:28:20 (109th)
98th 124 Fiona GRIFFITH   Female 01:03:32     00:06:31 (89th) 00:02:50 (100th=) 00:24:32 (76th) 00:01:28 (111th=) 00:28:11 (108th)
99th 106 Claire KELLY   Female 01:04:41     00:06:41 (94th) 00:05:28 (125th) 00:24:50 (79th=) 00:04:11 (125th) 00:23:31 (73rd=)
100th 133 Laraine SHEARER   Female 01:04:50     00:09:33 (124th) 00:02:52 (104th) 00:26:53 (96th) 00:01:02 (84th=) 00:24:30 (83rd=)
101st 134 Lizzie ZAWINSKI   Female 01:05:32     00:07:13 (111th) 00:04:31 (121st) 00:28:29 (109th) 00:01:04 (86th=) 00:24:15 (81st)
102nd 88 Vicki PROWSE   Female 01:05:37     00:06:17 (86th) 00:02:59 (108th) 00:28:28 (108th) 00:01:30 (113th) 00:26:23 (101st)
103rd 93 Kristin O'HERLIHY   Female 01:05:56     00:05:57 (73rd) 00:02:39 (93rd) 00:30:28 (117th) 00:00:53 (72nd=) 00:25:59 (97th=)
104th 122 Vivien CRUMMEY   Female 01:06:06     00:08:37 (121st) 00:03:06 (109th) 00:29:02 (112th) 00:00:50 (60th=) 00:24:31 (85th=)
105th 75 Katherine HART   Female 01:06:16     00:07:05 (107th) 00:01:27 (32nd=) 00:28:22 (106th) 00:00:45 (48th=) 00:28:37 (110th)
106th 123 Viv BLACK   Female 01:06:22     00:08:01 (117th) 00:02:11 (72nd) 00:24:57 (84th) 00:01:32 (114th) 00:29:41 (114th)
107th 142 Kate HEMFREY   Female 01:07:22     00:07:41 (115th) 00:03:40 (119th) 00:24:52 (81st) 00:00:47 (51st=) 00:30:22 (117th)
108th 53 Rochelle GRANT   Female 01:07:24     00:05:28 (47th) 00:02:50 (100th=) 00:28:56 (110th) 00:01:09 (96th=) 00:29:01 (111th)
109th 78 Julie DIVER   Female 01:07:59     00:06:14 (83rd=) 00:01:30 (38th) 00:27:44 (102nd) 00:00:39 (29th=) 00:31:52 (120th)
110th 94 Hillary BROWN   Female 01:08:45     00:05:49 (63rd=) 00:03:17 (113th) 00:32:43 (123rd) 00:00:57 (78th=) 00:25:59 (97th=)
111th 60 Joanne HOURCASTAGNÃC   Female 01:09:15     00:06:11 (79th=) 00:02:49 (99th) 00:32:35 (122nd) 00:00:58 (80th) 00:26:42 (102nd)
112th 131 Dominic PROCTOR Blue Lagooners Triathlon Club Male 01:09:38     00:08:47 (123rd) 00:02:37 (92nd) 00:27:21 (98th) 00:01:08 (92nd=) 00:29:45 (115th)
113th 109 Jayne SAYWELL   Female 01:10:21     00:08:18 (119th) 00:05:12 (124th) 00:32:15 (121st) 00:01:14 (100th) 00:23:22 (71st)
114th 107 Mary MACLEOD Edinburgh Running Network Female 01:10:36     00:06:54 (102nd) 00:01:47 (52nd=) 00:31:34 (118th) 00:00:41 (36th=) 00:29:40 (113th)
115th 118 Craig BARNETT   Male 01:10:43     00:07:19 (112th=) 00:03:12 (110th=) 00:28:26 (107th) 00:00:50 (60th=) 00:30:56 (118th)
116th 38 Graeme MCKAY Canifit Male 01:10:44     00:05:21 (42nd=) 00:04:05 (120th) 00:29:03 (113th) 00:01:59 (122nd) 00:30:16 (116th)
117th 114 Iain DAVIDSON   Male 01:11:20     00:08:20 (120th) 00:05:04 (123rd) 00:26:27 (92nd=) 00:02:19 (124th) 00:29:10 (112th)
118th 45 Sam MCKAY   Female 01:11:58     00:05:24 (46th) 00:02:51 (102nd=) 00:29:51 (114th=) 00:01:49 (120th) 00:32:03 (121st)
119th 34 Jennifer MACPHEE   Female 01:12:12     00:06:49 (98th=) 00:02:23 (79th=) 00:34:25 (125th) 00:00:49 (56th=) 00:27:46 (106th)
120th 117 Neal DRUMMOND   Male 01:13:12     00:12:11 (125th) 00:00:21 (1st) 00:33:18 (124th)    
121st 82 Rachel MURRAY   Female 01:14:00     00:05:36 (51st) 00:02:10 (69th=) 00:29:51 (114th=) 00:02:12 (123rd) 00:34:11 (122nd)
122nd 76 Kirsty BUNYAN   Female 01:15:38     00:06:45 (97th) 00:02:40 (94th) 00:29:54 (116th) 00:01:57 (121st) 00:34:22 (123rd)
123rd 96 Catriona NICOL   Female 01:21:37     00:07:07 (108th) 00:04:34 (122nd) 00:32:10 (120th) 00:01:09 (96th=) 00:36:37 (124th)
124th 104 Kay BOULTON   Female 01:22:13     00:08:03 (118th) 00:03:30 (117th) 00:31:51 (119th) 00:01:08 (92nd=) 00:37:41 (125th)
125th 140 Gillian WHITE   Female 01:31:30     00:08:41 (122nd) 00:03:15 (112th) 00:46:49 (126th) 00:01:01 (83rd) 00:31:44 (119th)
rtd 65 Stefan ROTTHAUS   Male                
m1 138 'Eilidh and Dad"   Team 00:48:39         00:22:02 (48th) 00:01:20 (106th) 00:20:31 (35th=)