Split times for Orange

...return to index

2.875km 100m

Pos Name Age Class Time (S) 1 (119) 2 (102) 3 (133) 4 (127) 5 (138) 6 (106) 7 (113) 8 (101) 9 (146) 10 (120) 11 (142) (F)
1st Ewan Musgrave
MAROC
M12 23:21 0:00
0:00
2:29
2:29
5:39
3:10
7:27
1:48
11:44
4:17
12:42
0:58
14:36
1:54
17:41
3:05
19:46
2:05
20:42
0:56
21:45
1:03
22:54
1:09
23:21
0:27
2nd Rachel Brown
ESOC
W12 27:09 0:00
0:00
3:05
3:05
6:28
3:23
8:27
1:59
13:31
5:04
15:07
1:36
17:41
2:34
21:14
3:33
22:48
1:34
24:06
1:18
25:22
1:16
26:35
1:13
27:09
0:34
3rd Ellis Hunter
ECKO
M12 28:04 0:00
0:00
2:37
2:37
5:40
3:03
7:19
1:39
12:55
5:36
14:18
1:23
16:37
2:19
20:39
4:02
22:28
1:49
24:48
2:20
26:15
1:27
27:26
1:11
28:04
0:38
4th Pierre Lardet
FVO
M12 29:49 0:00
0:00
2:38
2:38
6:41
4:03
8:53
2:12
14:28
5:35
16:10
1:42
18:18
2:08
21:59
3:41
24:45
2:46
26:16
1:31
27:56
1:40
29:20
1:24
29:49
0:29
5th Robin Purves
FVO
M12 34:41 0:00
0:00
2:47
2:47
6:50
4:03
9:17
2:27
15:44
6:27
18:46
3:02
22:01
3:15
26:49
4:48
28:59
2:10
30:31
1:32
33:05
2:34
34:09
1:04
34:41
0:32
6th Pippa Carcas
INT
W12 37:32 0:00
0:00
3:53
3:53
10:56
7:03
13:41
2:45
19:27
5:46
21:05
1:38
23:24
2:19
28:24
5:00
30:13
1:49
31:28
1:15
35:53
4:25
36:56
1:03
37:32
0:36
7th Jamie Goddard
FVO
M12 38:39 0:00
0:00
2:48
2:48
7:43
4:55
9:07
1:24
14:17
5:10
20:59
6:42
23:49
2:50
29:34
5:45
31:06
1:32
34:14
3:08
36:43
2:29
37:58
1:15
38:39
0:41
8th Joel Gooch
MAROC
M12 40:33 0:00
0:00
3:10
3:10
8:17
5:07
10:35
2:18
15:37
5:02
16:37
1:00
25:02
8:25
29:40
4:38
32:50
3:10
34:50
2:00
38:41
3:51
39:50
1:09
40:33
0:43
9th Emily Hunter
ECKO
W14 40:46 0:00
0:00
3:13
3:13
7:47
4:34
10:41
2:54
19:21
8:40
21:26
2:05
25:48
4:22
33:00
7:12
35:11
2:11
36:38
1:27
38:21
1:43
40:05
1:44
40:46
0:41
10th Michael Paterson
CLYDE
M12 41:15 0:00
0:00
3:47
3:47
8:38
4:51
10:29
1:51
20:28
9:59
22:35
2:07
25:26
2:51
31:14
5:48
34:45
3:31
36:41
1:56
39:16
2:35
40:29
1:13
41:15
0:46
11th Rona Shearer
ECKO
W12 41:22 0:00
0:00
3:18
3:18
15:00
11:42
17:31
2:31
23:26
5:55
24:50
1:24
27:40
2:50
32:30
4:50
34:10
1:40
35:32
1:22
39:45
4:13
40:50
1:05
41:22
0:32
12th David Boyd
 
M21 43:21 0:00
0:00
5:06
5:06
9:04
3:58
11:01
1:57
17:23
6:22
27:47
10:24
32:39
4:52
35:31
2:52
37:35
2:04
39:10
1:35
41:42
2:32
42:49
1:07
43:21
0:32
13th Catriona Rooney
RR
W18 44:02 0:00
0:00
2:55
2:55
6:58
4:03
10:53
3:55
16:31
5:38
18:25
1:54
21:25
3:00
26:53
5:28
39:03
12:10
40:16
1:13
42:16
2:00
43:27
1:11
44:02
0:35
14th Julie McKeown
CLYDE
W40 45:36 0:00
0:00
3:43
3:43
8:14
4:31
16:11
7:57
23:14
7:03
25:59
2:45
29:58
3:59
36:13
6:15
39:15
3:02
40:52
1:37
43:18
2:26
44:49
1:31
45:36
0:47
15th Amber Graham
MAROC
W12 46:44 0:00
0:00
3:32
3:32
7:51
4:19
18:47
10:56
26:18
7:31
29:01
2:43
33:20
4:19
37:47
4:27
39:44
1:57
40:45
1:01
44:50
4:05
46:03
1:13
46:44
0:41
16th Fiona Eades
INT
W12 47:25 0:00
0:00
3:59
3:59
9:30
5:31
13:57
4:27
22:12
8:15
24:19
2:07
28:17
3:58
33:19
5:02
39:11
5:52
42:17
3:06
45:12
2:55
46:38
1:26
47:25
0:47
17th Seonag Robertson
TAY
W35 48:34 0:00
0:00
4:35
4:35
9:32
4:57
12:29
2:57
21:00
8:31
24:22
3:22
28:24
4:02
34:34
6:10
37:38
3:04
42:08
4:30
44:53
2:45
47:04
2:11
48:34
1:30
18th Katharine Melville
TAY
W70 57:53 0:00
0:00
4:55
4:55
10:41
5:46
14:43
4:02
27:07
12:24
31:03
3:56
35:12
4:09
43:20
8:08
47:54
4:34
51:02
3:08
54:22
3:20
56:31
2:09
57:53
1:22
19th Leah Bartlett
INT
W12 64:46 0:00
0:00
4:03
4:03
10:21
6:18
14:19
3:58
31:58
17:39
36:15
4:17
43:24
7:09
54:58
11:34
58:27
3:29
60:10
1:43
62:51
2:41
64:04
1:13
64:46
0:42
20th Rainer Heger
RR
M50 65:46 0:00
0:00
4:25
4:25
23:35
19:10
30:40
7:05
38:26
7:46
41:17
2:51
45:22
4:05
51:50
6:28
56:52
5:02
59:10
2:18
62:16
3:06
64:23
2:07
65:46
1:23
m4-5 Matthew Ross
INT
M12 22:52 0:00
0:00
2:46
2:46
5:59
3:13
9:45
3:46

-----

-----
13:48
-----
17:08
3:20
19:04
1:56
20:05
1:01
21:15
1:10
22:21
1:06
22:52
0:31