Split times for Course B 60 mins

...return to index

21 controls, limit 1 hour

Pos Name Class Score Time                                      
1st David Weir
MOR
M55 320 59:26 S (0)
0:00
0:00
110 (10)
3:05
3:05 (5th)
111 (10)
5:36
2:31 (3rd)
113 (10)
6:59
1:23 (5th)
118 (10)
10:24
3:25 (4th)
127 (20)
17:28
7:04 (1st)
136 (30)
19:16
1:48 (2nd)
135 (30)
21:28
2:12 (3rd)
132 (30)
24:05
2:37 (1st)
130 (30)
28:48
4:43 (1st)
143 (40)
34:31
5:43 (1st)
131 (30)
41:32
7:01 (1st)
120 (20)
44:53
3:21 (2nd)
123 (20)
48:00
3:07 (2nd)
124 (20)
50:25
2:25 (1st)
117 (10)
56:09
5:44 (1st)
F (0)
59:26
3:17 (1st)
   
2nd Ben Stansfield
FVO
M45 310 57:24 S (0)
0:00
0:00
110 (10)
3:00
3:00 (3rd)
111 (10)
5:11
2:11 (1st)
113 (10)
6:33
1:22 (4th)
118 (10)
9:54
3:21 (3rd)
117 (10)
12:17
2:23 (1st)
119 (10)
14:00
1:43 (5th)
127 (20)
20:07
6:07 (2nd)
136 (30)
22:27
2:20 (7th)
135 (30)
25:00
2:33 (9th)
132 (30)
27:50
2:50 (3rd)
130 (30)
33:04
5:14 (3rd)
131 (30)
36:33
3:29 (1st)
120 (20)
40:02
3:29 (4th)
123 (20)
43:14
3:12 (3rd)
124 (20)
45:58
2:44 (2nd)
116 (10)
55:28
9:30 (1st)
114 (10)
56:43
1:15 (1st)
F (0)
57:24
0:41 (58th=)
3rd Mark Johnston
FVO
M40 300 59:15 S (0)
0:00
0:00
119 (10)
7:00
7:00 (1st)
117 (10)
8:48
1:48 (1st)
127 (20)
14:43
5:55 (4th)
136 (30)
16:27
1:44 (1st)
135 (30)
18:27
2:00 (1st)
132 (30)
21:37
3:10 (6th)
130 (30)
26:43
5:06 (2nd)
143 (40)
32:39
5:56 (2nd)
131 (30)
41:38
8:59 (2nd)
120 (20)
44:39
3:01 (1st)
123 (20)
47:31
2:52 (1st)
124 (20)
50:32
3:01 (4th)
114 (10)
58:52
8:20 (1st)
F (0)
59:15
0:23 (3rd=)
       
4th Stewart Reid
TAY
M45 299 60:02 S (0)
0:00
0:00
111 (10)
3:03
3:03 (1st=)
113 (10)
4:21
1:18 (3rd)
118 (10)
9:10
4:49 (39th=)
127 (20)
16:33
7:23 (2nd)
136 (30)
18:42
2:09 (5th)
135 (30)
20:53
2:11 (2nd)
132 (30)
23:40
2:47 (2nd)
130 (30)
29:08
5:28 (5th)
131 (30)
33:01
3:53 (5th)
120 (20)
37:24
4:23 (9th=)
123 (20)
40:58
3:34 (5th)
124 (20)
44:06
3:08 (5th)
117 (10)
51:18
7:12 (3rd)
119 (10)
52:41
1:23 (1st)
116 (10)
57:36
4:55 (3rd)
114 (10)
59:40
2:04 (5th)
F (0)
60:02
0:22 (2nd)
 
5th Ian Hamilton
GRAMP
M55 280 59:44 S (0)
0:00
0:00
111 (10)
3:22
3:22 (5th)
113 (10)
4:49
1:27 (7th=)
118 (10)
8:43
3:54 (18th=)
117 (10)
11:58
3:15 (6th)
119 (10)
13:36
1:38 (3rd)
127 (20)
20:03
6:27 (3rd)
136 (30)
22:45
2:42 (18th)
135 (30)
25:27
2:42 (13th=)
132 (30)
28:36
3:09 (5th)
130 (30)
34:13
5:37 (7th)
131 (30)
38:16
4:03 (10th)
120 (20)
42:42
4:26 (11th)
123 (20)
46:24
3:42 (6th)
124 (20)
49:45
3:21 (8th)
F (0)
59:44
9:59 (1st)
     
6th Robert Hickling
GRAMP
M60 279 61:02 S (0)
0:00
0:00
110 (10)
2:32
2:32 (1st)
111 (10)
5:02
2:30 (2nd)
113 (10)
6:19
1:17 (2nd)
118 (10)
9:56
3:37 (7th)
117 (10)
12:49
2:53 (3rd)
124 (20)
23:28
10:39 (3rd)
123 (20)
26:52
3:24 (1st)
120 (20)
30:23
3:31 (1st)
131 (30)
33:38
3:15 (1st)
130 (30)
36:28
2:50 (1st)
132 (30)
42:38
6:10 (2nd)
135 (30)
44:55
2:17 (5th)
136 (30)
48:15
3:20 (1st)
127 (20)
51:41
3:26 (3rd)
114 (10)
60:38
8:57 (1st)
F (0)
61:02
0:24 (6th=)
   
7th Alex Campbell
BASOC
M55 265 62:28 S (0)
0:00
0:00
111 (10)
3:03
3:03 (1st=)
113 (10)
4:37
1:34 (11th)
118 (10)
8:16
3:39 (8th)
117 (10)
11:32
3:16 (7th)
119 (10)
13:22
1:50 (8th)
127 (20)
20:20
6:58 (4th)
136 (30)
22:48
2:28 (9th=)
135 (30)
25:34
2:46 (16th=)
132 (30)
29:18
3:44 (22nd=)
130 (30)
35:50
6:32 (17th)
131 (30)
40:26
4:36 (16th)
120 (20)
44:26
4:00 (7th)
123 (20)
48:43
4:17 (9th)
124 (20)
51:35
2:52 (3rd)
114 (10)
62:05
10:30 (3rd)
F (0)
62:28
0:23 (3rd=)
   
8th Alastair Dunlop
CLYDE
M40 250 57:57 S (0)
0:00
0:00
110 (10)
2:36
2:36 (2nd)
111 (10)
5:10
2:34 (4th)
113 (10)
6:43
1:33 (10th)
118 (10)
10:29
3:46 (11th)
117 (10)
13:32
3:03 (4th)
127 (20)
21:54
8:22 (19th)
136 (30)
24:19
2:25 (8th)
135 (30)
27:05
2:46 (16th=)
132 (30)
30:25
3:20 (9th)
130 (30)
36:27
6:02 (15th)
131 (30)
40:36
4:09 (11th)
120 (20)
44:45
4:09 (8th)
114 (10)
57:26
12:41 (1st)
F (0)
57:57
0:31 (27th=)
       
9th Freddie Carcas
INT
M16 245 64:28 S (0)
0:00
0:00
111 (10)
3:19
3:19 (4th)
113 (10)
4:26
1:07 (1st)
118 (10)
7:44
3:18 (1st=)
127 (20)
18:32
10:48 (10th)
136 (30)
20:35
2:03 (3rd)
135 (30)
23:10
2:35 (10th)
132 (30)
26:40
3:30 (14th)
130 (30)
32:27
5:47 (10th)
131 (30)
36:39
4:12 (12th)
120 (20)
41:39
5:00 (17th=)
123 (20)
46:18
4:39 (12th)
124 (20)
50:14
3:56 (12th)
119 (10)
57:45
7:31 (1st)
116 (10)
62:12
4:27 (2nd)
114 (10)
64:05
1:53 (4th)
F (0)
64:28
0:23 (3rd=)
   
10th Carolyn McLeod
GRAMP
W50 240 58:26 S (0)
0:00
0:00
111 (10)
4:51
4:51 (31st)
113 (10)
6:38
1:47 (20th)
118 (10)
10:23
3:45 (9th=)
127 (20)
23:20
12:57 (15th)
136 (30)
25:53
2:33 (12th)
135 (30)
28:24
2:31 (7th=)
132 (30)
32:29
4:05 (29th)
130 (30)
38:25
5:56 (14th)
131 (30)
42:07
3:42 (2nd)
120 (20)
45:31
3:24 (3rd)
117 (10)
54:19
8:48 (1st)
114 (10)
57:59
3:40 (1st)
F (0)
58:26
0:27 (13th=)
         
11th Robert Daly
GRAMP
M55 240 58:57 S (0)
0:00
0:00
110 (10)
3:28
3:28 (10th)
118 (10)
8:07
4:39 (1st)
127 (20)
19:07
11:00 (12th)
136 (30)
21:14
2:07 (4th)
135 (30)
23:45
2:31 (7th=)
132 (30)
28:23
4:38 (42nd)
130 (30)
34:16
5:53 (11th=)
131 (30)
37:59
3:43 (3rd)
120 (20)
41:29
3:30 (5th)
117 (10)
51:48
10:19 (2nd)
119 (10)
53:35
1:47 (7th)
114 (10)
58:25
4:50 (5th)
F (0)
58:57
0:32 (32nd=)
         
12th David Frame
TAY
M55 237 60:14 S (0)
0:00
0:00
111 (10)
4:11
4:11 (19th)
113 (10)
5:56
1:45 (18th=)
120 (20)
20:03
14:07 (1st)
131 (30)
23:32
3:29 (3rd)
130 (30)
26:59
3:27 (2nd)
132 (30)
33:55
6:56 (4th)
135 (30)
36:09
2:14 (4th)
136 (30)
39:54
3:45 (4th)
127 (20)
43:34
3:40 (4th)
117 (10)
50:33
6:59 (4th)
119 (10)
52:37
2:04 (11th=)
114 (10)
59:50
7:13 (9th)
F (0)
60:14
0:24 (6th=)
         
13th Max Carcas
INT
M45 237 63:17 S (0)
0:00
0:00
111 (10)
4:21
4:21 (23rd)
113 (10)
6:31
2:10 (35th)
118 (10)
9:49
3:18 (1st=)
117 (10)
13:40
3:51 (13th=)
127 (20)
19:29
5:49 (2nd)
136 (30)
22:06
2:37 (13th=)
135 (30)
24:30
2:24 (5th)
132 (30)
27:52
3:22 (11th)
130 (30)
33:45
5:53 (11th=)
131 (30)
37:44
3:59 (7th)
120 (20)
42:44
5:00 (17th=)
123 (20)
47:00
4:16 (8th)
124 (20)
50:10
3:10 (6th)
F (0)
63:17
13:07 (3rd)
       
14th Edmund Rooney
RR
M50 230 58:55 S (0)
0:00
0:00
111 (10)
3:39
3:39 (10th)
113 (10)
5:19
1:40 (13th)
117 (10)
10:05
4:46 (1st)
120 (20)
20:23
10:18 (1st)
131 (30)
24:55
4:32 (5th)
143 (40)
31:55
7:00 (1st)
130 (30)
38:34
6:39 (2nd)
132 (30)
44:51
6:17 (3rd)
135 (30)
46:58
2:07 (2nd)
127 (20)
51:04
4:06 (1st)
F (0)
58:55
7:51 (1st)
             
15th Blair Young
TINTO
M55 230 64:55 S (0)
0:00
0:00
110 (10)
3:02
3:02 (4th)
111 (10)
6:08
3:06 (7th=)
113 (10)
7:32
1:24 (6th)
118 (10)
12:39
5:07 (46th)
117 (10)
15:23
2:44 (2nd)
127 (20)
21:14
5:51 (3rd)
136 (30)
23:30
2:16 (6th)
135 (30)
25:52
2:22 (4th)
132 (30)
29:20
3:28 (13th)
120 (20)
34:41
5:21 (1st)
130 (30)
39:09
4:28 (1st)
131 (30)
43:04
3:55 (6th)
123 (20)
51:39
8:35 (3rd)
119 (10)
59:16
7:37 (1st)
114 (10)
64:31
5:15 (6th)
F (0)
64:55
0:24 (6th=)
   
16th Crawford Lindsay
ESOC
M60 223 60:38 S (0)
0:00
0:00
110 (10)
4:01
4:01 (16th=)
111 (10)
7:26
3:25 (10th=)
113 (10)
9:23
1:57 (27th=)
118 (10)
13:27
4:04 (21st)
117 (10)
17:34
4:07 (19th=)
124 (20)
24:53
7:19 (2nd)
123 (20)
29:06
4:13 (3rd)
120 (20)
35:28
6:22 (4th)
132 (30)
41:39
6:11 (1st)
135 (30)
43:52
2:13 (3rd)
136 (30)
47:21
3:29 (2nd)
127 (20)
50:37
3:16 (1st=)
114 (10)
60:09
9:32 (2nd)
F (0)
60:38
0:29 (19th=)
       
17th Pat Bartlett
INT
M45 216 68:24 S (0)
0:00
0:00
110 (10)
3:13
3:13 (6th)
111 (10)
6:04
2:51 (6th)
113 (10)
7:31
1:27 (7th=)
118 (10)
11:16
3:45 (9th=)
117 (10)
14:49
3:33 (10th)
124 (20)
21:06
6:17 (1st)
123 (20)
24:40
3:34 (2nd)
120 (20)
28:34
3:54 (2nd)
131 (30)
31:59
3:25 (2nd)
143 (40)
39:27
7:28 (2nd)
130 (30)
45:36
6:09 (1st)
132 (30)
51:36
6:00 (1st)
135 (30)
53:37
2:01 (1st)
127 (20)
57:54
4:17 (2nd)
114 (10)
67:55
10:01 (3rd)
F (0)
68:24
0:29 (19th=)
   
18th Phil Smithard
KFO
M65 214 60:36 S (0)
0:00
0:00
111 (10)
4:05
4:05 (18th)
117 (10)
11:14
7:09 (6th)
127 (20)
19:29
8:15 (18th)
136 (30)
22:22
2:53 (26th=)
135 (30)
25:01
2:39 (11th)
132 (30)
29:50
4:49 (48th)
130 (30)
37:55
8:05 (25th)
131 (30)
42:51
4:56 (21st)
120 (20)
47:20
4:29 (12th)
114 (10)
60:05
12:45 (2nd)
F (0)
60:36
0:31 (27th=)
             
19th Beccy Osborn
FVO
W40 211 60:51 S (0)
0:00
0:00
111 (10)
5:08
5:08 (36th)
117 (10)
11:36
6:28 (4th)
127 (20)
18:44
7:08 (8th)
136 (30)
21:29
2:45 (19th)
135 (30)
24:30
3:01 (27th)
132 (30)
28:29
3:59 (27th)
130 (30)
35:04
6:35 (18th)
131 (30)
39:55
4:51 (19th)
120 (20)
44:29
4:34 (13th)
114 (10)
60:19
15:50 (5th)
F (0)
60:51
0:32 (32nd=)
             
20th Robert Cranston
RR
M50 210 58:58 S (0)
0:00
0:00
111 (10)
4:15
4:15 (21st)
113 (10)
6:23
2:08 (33rd=)
118 (10)
10:49
4:26 (30th=)
127 (20)
21:29
10:40 (7th=)
136 (30)
24:16
2:47 (21st=)
135 (30)
27:26
3:10 (34th=)
132 (30)
31:01
3:35 (18th)
120 (20)
38:09
7:08 (9th)
123 (20)
44:07
5:58 (15th)
124 (20)
48:18
4:11 (13th)
114 (10)
58:29
10:11 (2nd)
F (0)
58:58
0:29 (19th=)
           
21st Ian Davidson
CLYDE
M55 205 60:30 S (0)
0:00
0:00
110 (10)
4:15
4:15 (21st)
111 (10)
8:07
3:52 (15th)
113 (10)
10:07
2:00 (29th=)
118 (10)
14:25
4:18 (27th)
117 (10)
18:19
3:54 (15th)
127 (20)
24:45
6:26 (5th)
136 (30)
27:48
3:03 (29th)
135 (30)
31:08
3:20 (42nd=)
132 (30)
34:58
3:50 (25th)
120 (20)
41:34
6:36 (4th)
119 (10)
52:34
11:00 (1st)
116 (10)
57:49
5:15 (4th)
114 (10)
60:02
2:13 (7th)
F (0)
60:30
0:28 (16th=)
       
22nd Finlay Ross
ESOC
M45 204 60:33 S (0)
0:00
0:00
113 (10)
4:04
4:04 (2nd)
118 (10)
7:56
3:52 (16th)
127 (20)
20:01
12:05 (13th)
136 (30)
22:40
2:39 (17th)
135 (30)
25:42
3:02 (28th=)
132 (30)
29:57
4:15 (33rd)
120 (20)
37:04
7:07 (8th)
123 (20)
42:40
5:36 (14th)
124 (20)
48:46
6:06 (17th)
117 (10)
56:01
7:15 (4th)
114 (10)
60:07
4:06 (2nd)
F (0)
60:33
0:26 (11th=)
           
23rd Terry O'Brien
STAG
M55 200 58:19 S (0)
0:00
0:00
110 (10)
3:25
3:25 (9th)
127 (20)
16:54
13:29 (1st)
136 (30)
19:32
2:38 (15th=)
135 (30)
22:28
2:56 (23rd=)
132 (30)
25:54
3:26 (12th)
130 (30)
31:35
5:41 (8th)
131 (30)
36:45
5:10 (25th)
119 (10)
50:17
13:32 (1st)
114 (10)
57:48
7:31 (10th)
F (0)
58:19
0:31 (27th=)
               
24th Mary Ross
INT
W40 195 63:30 S (0)
0:00
0:00
111 (10)
3:57
3:57 (15th=)
113 (10)
5:54
1:57 (27th=)
118 (10)
9:44
3:50 (14th=)
127 (20)
19:24
9:40 (4th)
135 (30)
22:57
3:33 (3rd)
132 (30)
26:48
3:51 (26th)
130 (30)
33:29
6:41 (19th)
131 (30)
37:50
4:21 (13th)
120 (20)
42:45
4:55 (16th)
123 (20)
47:59
5:14 (13th)
119 (10)
58:22
10:23 (2nd)
114 (10)
63:03
4:41 (4th)
F (0)
63:30
0:27 (13th=)
         
25th Pauline McAdam
RR
W60 187 61:14 S (0)
0:00
0:00
111 (10)
4:25
4:25 (24th)
127 (20)
18:32
14:07 (1st)
136 (30)
21:25
2:53 (26th=)
135 (30)
25:20
3:55 (57th)
132 (30)
29:43
4:23 (35th)
130 (30)
36:05
6:22 (16th)
131 (30)
41:00
4:55 (20th)
120 (20)
46:43
5:43 (20th)
F (0)
61:14
14:31 (2nd)
                 
26th Lindsey Knox
RR
W55 185 61:25 S (0)
0:00
0:00
111 (10)
4:53
4:53 (32nd)
117 (10)
11:00
6:07 (2nd)
127 (20)
17:58
6:58 (7th)
136 (30)
21:02
3:04 (30th)
135 (30)
24:08
3:06 (31st)
132 (30)
28:50
4:42 (44th)
130 (30)
37:22
8:32 (27th)
131 (30)
42:07
4:45 (18th)
114 (10)
60:50
18:43 (2nd)
F (0)
61:25
0:35 (42nd=)
               
27th Janine Inman
FVO
W35 180 54:51 S (0)
0:00
0:00
111 (10)
3:50
3:50 (13th)
113 (10)
5:22
1:32 (9th)
118 (10)
10:12
4:50 (42nd)
117 (10)
14:09
3:57 (16th)
119 (10)
15:53
1:44 (6th)
127 (20)
22:56
7:03 (5th)
136 (30)
25:33
2:37 (13th=)
135 (30)
28:15
2:42 (13th=)
124 (20)
35:55
7:40 (1st)
116 (10)
48:01
12:06 (3rd)
110 (10)
51:50
3:49 (1st)
114 (10)
54:21
2:31 (1st)
F (0)
54:51
0:30 (23rd=)
         
28th Judith Bell
ESOC
W45 180 62:59 S (0)
0:00
0:00
111 (10)
4:54
4:54 (33rd)
117 (10)
11:17
6:23 (3rd)
127 (20)
19:56
8:39 (21st)
136 (30)
23:25
3:29 (41st)
135 (30)
26:40
3:15 (36th=)
132 (30)
30:41
4:01 (28th)
130 (30)
38:10
7:29 (23rd)
131 (30)
43:17
5:07 (24th)
120 (20)
48:10
4:53 (15th)
F (0)
62:59
14:49 (3rd)
               
29th Bob Cherry
AYROC
M55 179 64:01 S (0)
0:00
0:00
110 (10)
4:53
4:53 (29th)
111 (10)
8:18
3:25 (10th=)
113 (10)
10:02
1:44 (15th=)
118 (10)
13:52
3:50 (14th=)
117 (10)
17:21
3:29 (8th)
119 (10)
22:23
5:02 (27th)
127 (20)
27:54
5:31 (1st)
136 (30)
30:44
2:50 (23rd=)
132 (30)
36:34
5:50 (1st)
120 (20)
42:50
6:16 (3rd)
123 (20)
47:09
4:19 (10th)
124 (20)
50:44
3:35 (11th)
116 (10)
61:45
11:01 (2nd)
114 (10)
63:27
1:42 (2nd)
F (0)
64:01
0:34 (37th=)
     
30th Ian Turner
SOLWAY
M65 178 60:09 S (0)
0:00
0:00
113 (10)
6:56
6:56 (9th)
118 (10)
11:11
4:15 (25th)
117 (10)
16:32
5:21 (30th)
127 (20)
23:48
7:16 (10th)
136 (30)
26:40
2:52 (25th)
135 (30)
29:30
2:50 (19th)
132 (30)
33:06
3:36 (19th)
120 (20)
40:55
7:49 (15th)
119 (10)
53:45
12:50 (2nd)
114 (10)
59:33
5:48 (8th)
F (0)
60:09
0:36 (46th=)
             
31st Keith Brown
ESOC
M50 175 61:25 S (0)
0:00
0:00
110 (10)
3:18
3:18 (7th)
117 (10)
12:50
9:32 (3rd)
127 (20)
19:25
6:35 (6th)
136 (30)
22:03
2:38 (15th=)
135 (30)
24:43
2:40 (12th)
132 (30)
28:01
3:18 (8th)
130 (30)
36:07
8:06 (26th)
131 (30)
42:25
6:18 (27th)
F (0)
61:25
19:00 (3rd)
                 
32nd Keith Murray
RR
M50 172 64:48 S (0)
0:00
0:00
111 (10)
3:28
3:28 (6th)
113 (10)
6:07
2:39 (50th=)
118 (10)
9:43
3:36 (6th)
127 (20)
20:25
10:42 (9th)
136 (30)
22:57
2:32 (11th)
135 (30)
26:40
3:43 (52nd)
132 (30)
29:37
2:57 (4th)
130 (30)
35:12
5:35 (6th)
143 (40)
42:24
7:12 (3rd)
114 (10)
64:22
21:58 (1st)
F (0)
64:48
0:26 (11th=)
             
33rd Richard Oxlade
GRAMP
M55 170 55:57 S (0)
0:00
0:00
111 (10)
3:44
3:44 (11th=)
113 (10)
5:35
1:51 (22nd)
118 (10)
10:03
4:28 (32nd)
127 (20)
20:21
10:18 (5th)
136 (30)
23:22
3:01 (28th)
135 (30)
26:52
3:30 (49th)
132 (30)
31:26
4:34 (40th)
120 (20)
38:49
7:23 (10th)
114 (10)
55:13
16:24 (6th)
F (0)
55:57
0:44 (60th=)
               
34th Hilary Quick
BASOC
W60 170 57:39 S (0)
0:00
0:00
111 (10)
4:40
4:40 (27th)
113 (10)
7:01
2:21 (41st)
118 (10)
11:43
4:42 (37th)
117 (10)
16:54
5:11 (28th=)
119 (10)
19:37
2:43 (17th)
127 (20)
28:57
9:20 (7th)
136 (30)
32:18
3:21 (36th=)
135 (30)
35:43
3:25 (45th)
132 (30)
40:28
4:45 (45th)
114 (10)
57:02
16:34 (1st)
F (0)
57:39
0:37 (52nd=)
             
35th Charlie Woodward
AYROC
M60 170 59:19 S (0)
0:00
0:00
113 (10)
5:03
5:03 (4th)
118 (10)
9:19
4:16 (26th)
127 (20)
23:27
14:08 (21st)
136 (30)
26:46
3:19 (34th=)
135 (30)
29:48
3:02 (28th=)
132 (30)
34:10
4:22 (34th)
117 (10)
45:55
11:45 (1st)
110 (10)
51:18
5:23 (1st)
116 (10)
55:28
4:10 (1st)
114 (10)
58:51
3:23 (15th)
F (0)
59:19
0:28 (16th=)
             
36th James Jarvis
INT
M45 164 60:32 S (0)
0:00
0:00
111 (10)
5:22
5:22 (39th=)
113 (10)
7:56
2:34 (46th=)
118 (10)
12:10
4:14 (24th)
136 (30)
28:07
15:57 (17th)
127 (20)
31:57
3:50 (6th)
135 (30)
35:40
3:43 (4th)
132 (30)
39:01
3:21 (10th)
120 (20)
46:07
7:06 (7th)
117 (10)
56:29
10:22 (3rd)
F (0)
60:32
4:03 (2nd)
               
37th Dougie Condy
AYROC
M65 160 57:06 S (0)
0:00
0:00
110 (10)
3:35
3:35 (12th)
111 (10)
7:25
3:50 (14th)
113 (10)
9:18
1:53 (24th)
118 (10)
14:49
5:31 (54th)
119 (10)
19:40
4:51 (1st)
117 (10)
22:01
2:21 (2nd)
136 (30)
32:08
10:07 (2nd)
135 (30)
35:28
3:20 (42nd=)
127 (20)
41:04
5:36 (4th)
116 (10)
53:20
12:16 (1st)
114 (10)
56:29
3:09 (13th)
F (0)
57:06
0:37 (52nd=)
           
38th Roger Scrutton
ESOC
M65 160 58:10 S (0)
0:00
0:00
111 (10)
3:55
3:55 (14th)
113 (10)
7:25
3:30 (62nd)
117 (10)
14:03
6:38 (2nd)
127 (20)
21:22
7:19 (11th)
136 (30)
24:52
3:30 (42nd)
135 (30)
28:02
3:10 (34th=)
124 (20)
37:18
9:16 (2nd)
123 (20)
42:46
5:28 (5th)
114 (10)
57:31
14:45 (1st)
F (0)
58:10
0:39 (55th)
               
39th Sheila Strain
ELO
W65 160 59:28 S (0)
0:00
0:00
110 (10)
4:08
4:08 (18th)
118 (10)
10:12
6:04 (4th)
117 (10)
16:18
6:06 (33rd)
119 (10)
19:25
3:07 (21st)
127 (20)
29:17
9:52 (8th=)
136 (30)
33:28
4:11 (52nd)
135 (30)
37:17
3:49 (54th)
132 (30)
41:45
4:28 (37th)
114 (10)
58:56
17:11 (2nd)
F (0)
59:28
0:32 (32nd=)
               
40th Tim Harding
ELO
M50 152 65:44 S (0)
0:00
0:00
110 (10)
4:50
4:50 (27th=)
117 (10)
13:37
8:47 (2nd)
119 (10)
16:15
2:38 (16th)
127 (20)
25:14
8:59 (6th)
136 (30)
28:01
2:47 (21st=)
135 (30)
31:28
3:27 (46th=)
132 (30)
35:05
3:37 (20th=)
130 (30)
42:05
7:00 (22nd)
131 (30)
47:07
5:02 (22nd)
114 (10)
65:08
18:01 (1st)
F (0)
65:44
0:36 (46th=)
             
41st David Kershaw
ESOC
M65 150 63:58 S (0)
0:00
0:00
111 (10)
3:44
3:44 (11th=)
113 (10)
5:40
1:56 (26th)
118 (10)
10:11
4:31 (33rd)
127 (20)
23:53
13:42 (17th)
136 (30)
26:39
2:46 (20th)
135 (30)
29:33
2:54 (22nd)
132 (30)
33:47
4:14 (32nd)
120 (20)
41:48
8:01 (17th)
123 (20)
48:06
6:18 (17th)
114 (10)
63:25
15:19 (3rd)
F (0)
63:58
0:33 (35th=)
             
42nd Ken Daly
INT
M50 149 71:04 S (0)
0:00
0:00
111 (10)
4:01
4:01 (17th)
113 (10)
5:45
1:44 (15th=)
118 (10)
10:18
4:33 (34th=)
117 (10)
13:50
3:32 (9th)
119 (10)
16:19
2:29 (13th)
124 (20)
24:44
8:25 (1st)
123 (20)
29:10
4:26 (4th)
120 (20)
34:43
5:33 (3rd)
131 (30)
38:49
4:06 (4th)
130 (30)
42:28
3:39 (3rd)
132 (30)
50:39
8:11 (5th)
135 (30)
53:29
2:50 (6th)
127 (20)
58:34
5:05 (3rd)
114 (10)
70:33
11:59 (4th)
F (0)
71:04
0:31 (27th=)
     
43rd William Bruce
RR
M60 147 63:17 S (0)
0:00
0:00
111 (10)
4:18
4:18 (22nd)
113 (10)
6:30
2:12 (36th)
118 (10)
10:56
4:26 (30th=)
117 (10)
20:03
9:07 (42nd)
127 (20)
28:00
7:57 (13th)
136 (30)
31:10
3:10 (32nd)
135 (30)
34:28
3:18 (40th)
132 (30)
39:03
4:35 (41st)
120 (20)
47:06
8:03 (18th)
114 (10)
62:47
15:41 (4th)
F (0)
63:17
0:30 (23rd=)
             
44th Ian Pyrah
ESOC
M70 145 60:29 S (0)
0:00
0:00
111 (10)
5:21
5:21 (38th)
118 (10)
12:11
6:50 (4th)
127 (20)
23:04
10:53 (11th)
136 (30)
26:16
3:12 (33rd)
135 (30)
29:24
3:08 (32nd=)
132 (30)
34:11
4:47 (46th=)
120 (20)
45:28
11:17 (22nd)
F (0)
60:29
15:01 (4th)
                   
45th Alastair Lessells
ESOC
M65 144 61:35 S (0)
0:00
0:00
110 (10)
4:13
4:13 (20th)
118 (10)
9:19
5:06 (2nd)
117 (10)
13:26
4:07 (19th=)
127 (20)
20:37
7:11 (9th)
136 (30)
24:25
3:48 (48th)
135 (30)
27:21
2:56 (23rd=)
132 (30)
34:09
6:48 (58th)
120 (20)
40:56
6:47 (5th)
F (0)
61:35
20:39 (8th)
                 
46th Helena Nolan
ESOC
W45 144 63:32 S (0)
0:00
0:00
110 (10)
3:39
3:39 (13th)
111 (10)
7:43
4:04 (18th)
117 (10)
14:22
6:39 (5th)
127 (20)
21:56
7:34 (12th)
136 (30)
24:46
2:50 (23rd=)
135 (30)
27:37
2:51 (20th)
132 (30)
31:47
4:10 (30th)
123 (20)
45:53
14:06 (1st)
124 (20)
51:01
5:08 (16th)
F (0)
63:32
12:31 (2nd)
               
47th Roger Garnett
ESOC
M60 144 66:36 S (0)
0:00
0:00
110 (10)
3:32
3:32 (11th)
111 (10)
7:08
3:36 (12th)
113 (10)
9:00
1:52 (23rd)
118 (10)
14:21
5:21 (51st)
127 (20)
23:50
9:29 (3rd)
136 (30)
27:11
3:21 (36th=)
135 (30)
30:27
3:16 (38th=)
132 (30)
34:11
3:44 (22nd=)
120 (20)
41:35
7:24 (11th)
123 (20)
50:23
8:48 (18th)
117 (10)
61:12
10:49 (1st)
114 (10)
66:02
4:50 (4th)
F (0)
66:36
0:34 (37th=)
         
48th Hamish Weir
MOR
M16 140 54:57 S (0)
0:00
0:00
113 (10)
5:26
5:26 (5th)
118 (10)
11:36
6:10 (61st)
127 (20)
22:16
10:40 (7th=)
135 (30)
25:47
3:31 (2nd)
132 (30)
31:53
6:06 (57th)
117 (10)
44:09
12:16 (2nd)
119 (10)
47:27
3:18 (22nd)
116 (10)
52:43
5:16 (5th)
114 (10)
54:28
1:45 (3rd)
F (0)
54:57
0:29 (19th=)
               
49th Josie Stansfield
FVO
W45 139 62:05 S (0)
0:00
0:00
111 (10)
4:46
4:46 (29th)
113 (10)
8:04
3:18 (61st)
118 (10)
13:22
5:18 (50th)
127 (20)
27:19
13:57 (20th)
136 (30)
30:27
3:08 (31st)
135 (30)
33:23
2:56 (23rd=)
132 (30)
38:43
5:20 (52nd)
120 (20)
46:15
7:32 (13th)
F (0)
62:05
15:50 (5th)
                 
50th Elaine Gillies
TAY
W50 136 64:21 S (0)
0:00
0:00
111 (10)
12:06
12:06 (56th)
113 (10)
14:21
2:15 (37th)
118 (10)
18:17
3:56 (20th)
117 (10)
22:07
3:50 (12th)
127 (20)
30:33
8:26 (20th)
136 (30)
34:00
3:27 (40th)
135 (30)
36:57
2:57 (26th)
132 (30)
40:45
3:48 (24th)
120 (20)
49:24
8:39 (19th)
114 (10)
63:48
14:24 (3rd)
F (0)
64:21
0:33 (35th=)
             
51st Marc Heger
RR
M16 131 64:52 S (0)
0:00
0:00
110 (10)
4:26
4:26 (22nd)
111 (10)
7:46
3:20 (9th)
113 (10)
9:28
1:42 (14th)
118 (10)
14:01
4:33 (34th=)
127 (20)
24:25
10:24 (6th)
136 (30)
27:50
3:25 (39th)
135 (30)
31:05
3:15 (36th=)
132 (30)
34:38
3:33 (16th=)
130 (30)
41:37
6:59 (21st)
F (0)
64:52
23:15 (1st)
               
52nd Iain McLeod
GRAMP
M55 130 50:38 S (0)
0:00
0:00
111 (10)
3:34
3:34 (8th=)
113 (10)
5:23
1:49 (21st)
118 (10)
9:34
4:11 (22nd)
117 (10)
13:13
3:39 (11th)
119 (10)
15:17
2:04 (11th=)
116 (10)
20:36
5:19 (6th)
114 (10)
23:48
3:12 (14th)
142 (40)
30:07
6:19 (1st)
115 (10)
40:06
9:59 (1st)
112 (10)
47:34
7:28 (1st)
F (0)
50:38
3:04 (1st)
             
53rd Geoffrey Hensman
FVO
M65 130 52:00 S (0)
0:00
0:00
110 (10)
5:05
5:05 (31st)
117 (10)
11:49
6:44 (1st)
127 (20)
19:56
8:07 (17th)
136 (30)
23:15
3:19 (34th=)
135 (30)
26:08
2:53 (21st)
119 (10)
39:12
13:04 (1st)
116 (10)
49:14
10:02 (11th)
114 (10)
51:24
2:10 (6th)
F (0)
52:00
0:36 (46th=)
                 
54th Pippa Weir
MOR
W50 130 58:38 S (0)
0:00
0:00
110 (10)
6:15
6:15 (35th)
111 (10)
10:38
4:23 (19th)
113 (10)
13:09
2:31 (45th)
118 (10)
18:23
5:14 (48th=)
117 (10)
22:45
4:22 (23rd)
119 (10)
26:55
4:10 (26th)
116 (10)
33:26
6:31 (7th)
115 (10)
41:12
7:46 (1st)
142 (40)
50:19
9:07 (1st)
114 (10)
58:04
7:45 (1st)
F (0)
58:38
0:34 (37th=)
             
55th Rachel Wilson
CLYDE
W45 130 58:56 S (0)
0:00
0:00
111 (10)
4:29
4:29 (25th)
113 (10)
6:31
2:02 (31st)
118 (10)
11:45
5:14 (48th=)
117 (10)
16:42
4:57 (26th)
136 (30)
29:53
13:11 (4th)
135 (30)
33:59
4:06 (61st)
127 (20)
43:38
9:39 (8th)
114 (10)
58:16
14:38 (5th)
F (0)
58:56
0:40 (56th=)
                 
56th Catherine Rooney
RR
W55 130 59:29 S (0)
0:00
0:00
111 (10)
6:38
6:38 (48th=)
117 (10)
12:30
5:52 (1st)
127 (20)
20:36
8:06 (16th)
136 (30)
23:57
3:21 (36th=)
132 (30)
31:27
7:30 (2nd)
131 (30)
41:40
10:13 (1st)
F (0)
59:29
17:49 (2nd)
                     
57th Gerry Thomson
STAG
M55 129 61:05 S (0)
0:00
0:00
110 (10)
4:49
4:49 (26th)
111 (10)
9:47
4:58 (22nd)
113 (10)
12:41
2:54 (54th)
118 (10)
18:04
5:23 (52nd)
136 (30)
31:21
13:17 (16th)
135 (30)
34:56
3:35 (51st)
127 (20)
41:21
6:25 (5th)
117 (10)
50:21
9:00 (7th)
119 (10)
53:21
3:00 (19th)
F (0)
61:05
7:44 (2nd)
               
58th Calum Murray
RR
M16 129 62:06 S (0)
0:00
0:00
110 (10)
3:21
3:21 (8th)
111 (10)
7:16
3:55 (16th)
113 (10)
9:16
2:00 (29th=)
118 (10)
15:02
5:46 (55th)
117 (10)
19:54
4:52 (25th)
120 (20)
35:07
15:13 (2nd)
135 (30)
45:42
10:35 (1st)
136 (30)
49:14
3:32 (3rd)
127 (20)
53:01
3:47 (5th)
F (0)
62:06
9:05 (2nd)
               
59th Rainer Heger
RR
M50 125 65:26 S (0)
0:00
0:00
111 (10)
4:33
4:33 (26th)
113 (10)
7:37
3:04 (55th)
118 (10)
12:31
4:54 (43rd)
117 (10)
16:36
4:05 (17th)
127 (20)
27:41
11:05 (24th)
136 (30)
31:19
3:38 (47th)
135 (30)
34:35
3:16 (38th=)
132 (30)
39:06
4:31 (38th)
120 (20)
48:12
9:06 (21st)
114 (10)
64:50
16:38 (7th)
F (0)
65:26
0:36 (46th=)
             
60th Lindsey Hensman
FVO
W65 120 56:35 S (0)
0:00
0:00
111 (10)
6:38
6:38 (48th=)
113 (10)
9:13
2:35 (48th=)
118 (10)
15:18
6:05 (60th)
127 (20)
28:45
13:27 (16th)
136 (30)
33:07
4:22 (54th)
135 (30)
37:15
4:08 (62nd)
114 (10)
56:01
18:46 (1st)
F (0)
56:35
0:34 (37th=)
                   
61st Helen Rowlands
GRAMP
W45 120 57:03 S (0)
0:00
0:00
113 (10)
6:53
6:53 (8th)
111 (10)
10:39
3:46 (1st)
118 (10)
17:01
6:22 (2nd)
117 (10)
21:07
4:06 (18th)
127 (20)
29:07
8:00 (14th)
119 (10)
37:33
8:26 (1st)
114 (10)
42:57
5:24 (7th)
142 (40)
50:20
7:23 (2nd)
F (0)
57:03
6:43 (1st)
                 
62nd Patrick Heger
RR
M16 120 57:38 S (0)
0:00
0:00
111 (10)
3:33
3:33 (7th)
113 (10)
5:17
1:44 (15th=)
118 (10)
9:06
3:49 (13th)
117 (10)
13:14
4:08 (21st=)
119 (10)
15:10
1:56 (9th)
127 (20)
29:26
14:16 (11th)
136 (30)
31:54
2:28 (9th=)
120 (20)
44:03
12:09 (1st)
F (0)
57:38
13:35 (1st)
                 
63rd Fiona Hendrie
FVO
W55 119 63:02 S (0)
0:00
0:00
110 (10)
4:11
4:11 (19th)
111 (10)
8:13
4:02 (17th)
113 (10)
10:59
2:46 (53rd)
118 (10)
15:48
4:49 (39th=)
117 (10)
21:22
5:34 (31st)
127 (20)
29:23
8:01 (15th)
135 (30)
33:20
3:57 (5th)
132 (30)
38:22
5:02 (51st)
120 (20)
46:19
7:57 (16th)
F (0)
63:02
16:43 (6th=)
               
64th Trina Rogerson
ELO
W60 110 58:47 S (0)
0:00
0:00
111 (10)
5:32
5:32 (42nd)
119 (10)
15:54
10:22 (1st)
117 (10)
19:14
3:20 (5th)
135 (30)
31:17
12:03 (1st)
136 (30)
37:28
6:11 (5th)
127 (20)
43:50
6:22 (8th)
F (0)
58:47
14:57 (3rd)
                     
65th Eleanor Pyrah
ESOC
W70 109 61:01 S (0)
0:00
0:00
111 (10)
6:11
6:11 (44th)
113 (10)
8:41
2:30 (44th)
118 (10)
14:29
5:48 (56th)
117 (10)
23:32
9:03 (41st)
127 (20)
35:02
11:30 (25th)
136 (30)
38:36
3:34 (44th)
135 (30)
42:21
3:45 (53rd)
F (0)
61:01
18:40 (1st)
                   
66th Claire Duncan
KFO
W45 100 55:34 S (0)
0:00
0:00
110 (10)
4:41
4:41 (25th)
118 (10)
12:34
7:53 (5th)
127 (20)
24:58
12:24 (14th)
136 (30)
29:39
4:41 (55th)
117 (10)
44:16
14:37 (1st)
116 (10)
52:05
7:49 (1st)
114 (10)
54:54
2:49 (11th)
F (0)
55:34
0:40 (56th=)
                   
67th Duncan Shiell
RR
M65 98 62:11 S (0)
0:00
0:00
111 (10)
6:20
6:20 (46th)
113 (10)
11:23
5:03 (68th)
118 (10)
17:15
5:52 (59th)
117 (10)
23:18
6:03 (32nd)
127 (20)
35:18
12:00 (26th)
136 (30)
39:37
4:19 (53rd)
135 (30)
43:28
3:51 (55th)
F (0)
62:11
18:43 (2nd)
                   
68th Jane Anderson
TAY
W45 97 64:15 S (0)
0:00
0:00
110 (10)
4:50
4:50 (27th=)
111 (10)
9:15
4:25 (20th)
113 (10)
11:23
2:08 (33rd=)
118 (10)
16:09
4:46 (38th)
117 (10)
21:08
4:59 (27th)
127 (20)
31:54
10:46 (23rd)
135 (30)
36:31
4:37 (7th)
132 (30)
42:23
5:52 (56th)
119 (10)
57:47
15:24 (1st)
F (0)
64:15
6:28 (1st)
               
69th Sally Lindsay
ESOC
W55 93 62:40 S (0)
0:00
0:00
110 (10)
4:28
4:28 (23rd)
118 (10)
12:26
7:58 (6th)
127 (20)
26:15
13:49 (18th=)
136 (30)
29:48
3:33 (43rd)
135 (30)
33:15
3:27 (46th=)
117 (10)
47:40
14:25 (1st)
119 (10)
50:14
2:34 (14th=)
F (0)
62:40
12:26 (3rd)
                   
70th Dave McQuillen
SOLWAY
M70 93 70:42 S (0)
0:00
0:00
111 (10)
4:44
4:44 (28th)
113 (10)
7:02
2:18 (38th=)
118 (10)
11:51
4:49 (39th=)
117 (10)
15:59
4:08 (21st=)
119 (10)
18:33
2:34 (14th=)
127 (20)
28:25
9:52 (8th=)
136 (30)
32:02
3:37 (46th)
135 (30)
35:33
3:31 (50th)
132 (30)
40:05
4:32 (39th)
120 (20)
47:53
7:48 (14th)
116 (10)
67:20
19:27 (1st)
114 (10)
70:08
2:48 (10th)
F (0)
70:42
0:34 (37th=)
         
71st Tricia Woodward
AYROC
W55 91 65:52 S (0)
0:00
0:00
113 (10)
6:17
6:17 (6th)
118 (10)
10:37
4:20 (28th=)
127 (20)
24:26
13:49 (18th=)
136 (30)
28:02
3:36 (45th)
135 (30)
31:10
3:08 (32nd=)
132 (30)
36:05
4:55 (49th)
120 (20)
49:09
13:04 (23rd)
F (0)
65:52
16:43 (6th=)
                   
72nd Dick Carmichael
TINTO
M65 82 60:47 S (0)
0:00
0:00
112 (10)
7:42
7:42 (1st)
142 (40)
17:00
9:18 (1st)
115 (10)
27:37
10:37 (2nd)
111 (10)
50:12
22:35 (1st)
110 (10)
54:39
4:27 (1st)
114 (10)
60:11
5:32 (3rd)
F (0)
60:47
0:36 (46th=)
                     
73rd Robin Strain
ELO
M65 80 38:26 S (0)
0:00
0:00
111 (10)
4:14
4:14 (20th)
113 (10)
6:20
2:06 (32nd)
118 (10)
11:24
5:04 (45th)
117 (10)
16:35
5:11 (28th=)
119 (10)
19:33
2:58 (18th)
110 (10)
27:28
7:55 (1st)
116 (10)
34:57
7:29 (2nd)
114 (10)
37:40
2:43 (9th)
F (0)
38:26
0:46 (63rd=)
                 
74th Jane Carcas
INT
W45 80 59:07 S (0)
0:00
0:00
111 (10)
4:55
4:55 (34th)
113 (10)
7:13
2:18 (38th=)
118 (10)
12:43
5:30 (53rd)
117 (10)
19:48
7:05 (37th)
127 (20)
33:00
13:12 (27th)
119 (10)
44:57
11:57 (3rd)
114 (10)
58:36
13:39 (14th)
F (0)
59:07
0:31 (27th=)
                   
75th Lorna Young
TINTO
W55 73 61:37 S (0)
0:00
0:00
111 (10)
7:30
7:30 (52nd)
113 (10)
10:43
3:13 (58th)
118 (10)
18:07
7:24 (66th)
127 (20)
33:09
15:02 (22nd)
117 (10)
44:52
11:43 (10th)
119 (10)
50:09
5:17 (28th)
116 (10)
57:44
7:35 (9th)
114 (10)
60:49
3:05 (12th)
F (0)
61:37
0:48 (65th)
                 
76th Trish Carmichael
TINTO
W65 70 55:56 S (0)
0:00
0:00
111 (10)
6:12
6:12 (45th)
113 (10)
8:51
2:39 (50th=)
118 (10)
18:23
9:32 (75th)
119 (10)
39:19
20:56 (2nd)
117 (10)
42:33
3:14 (3rd)
116 (10)
50:58
8:25 (2nd)
114 (10)
55:21
4:23 (16th)
F (0)
55:56
0:35 (42nd=)
                   
77th Chris Furse
CLYDE
M45 70 59:00 S (0)
0:00
0:00
111 (10)
9:24
9:24 (54th)
113 (10)
13:16
3:52 (66th)
118 (10)
18:12
4:56 (44th)
117 (10)
25:57
7:45 (40th)
119 (10)
32:03
6:06 (31st)
116 (10)
40:44
8:41 (10th)
114 (10)
47:48
7:04 (19th)
F (0)
59:00
11:12 (74th)
                   
78th John Lewis
TAY
M65 66 64:21 S (0)
0:00
0:00
118 (10)
12:01
12:01 (1st)
127 (20)
29:47
17:46 (24th)
136 (30)
33:53
4:06 (50th)
135 (30)
37:54
4:01 (59th)
124 (20)

-----
F (0)
64:21
-----
                       
79th Anne Hickling
GRAMP
W60 64 63:31 S (0)
0:00
0:00
111 (10)
5:33
5:33 (43rd)
113 (10)
7:57
2:24 (43rd)
118 (10)
17:03
9:06 (73rd)
127 (20)
33:10
16:07 (23rd)
136 (30)
37:18
4:08 (51st)
119 (10)
52:39
15:21 (1st)
114 (10)
62:31
9:52 (12th)
F (0)
63:31
1:00 (70th)
                   
80th Jane McQuillen
SOLWAY
W70 60 47:20 S (0)
0:00
0:00
113 (10)
10:18
10:18 (13th)
118 (10)
18:27
8:09 (71st)
117 (10)
26:08
7:41 (39th)
119 (10)
30:13
4:05 (25th)
116 (10)
41:47
11:34 (12th)
114 (10)
46:17
4:30 (17th)
F (0)
47:20
1:03 (71st)
                     
81st Marion Maccormick
BASOC
W70 60 55:17 S (0)
0:00
0:00
110 (10)
5:03
5:03 (30th)
111 (10)
11:51
6:48 (25th)
119 (10)
25:30
13:39 (2nd)
117 (10)
28:48
3:18 (4th)
114 (10)
49:43
20:55 (10th)
116 (10)
52:39
2:56 (1st)
F (0)
55:17
2:38 (1st)
                     
82nd Gordon Neilson
ESOC
M60 59 61:05 S (0)
0:00
0:00
113 (10)
7:54
7:54 (10th)
118 (10)
14:16
6:22 (62nd)
117 (10)
21:10
6:54 (36th)
119 (10)
24:54
3:44 (24th)
111 (10)
37:10
12:16 (1st)
110 (10)
50:09
12:59 (2nd)
114 (10)
60:21
10:12 (4th)
F (0)
61:05
0:44 (60th=)
                   
83rd Su Twissell
INT
W45 51 60:50 S (0)
0:00
0:00
113 (10)
8:18
8:18 (11th)
118 (10)
16:37
8:19 (72nd)
117 (10)
24:09
7:32 (38th)
119 (10)
29:38
5:29 (29th)
127 (20)
45:37
15:59 (12th)
F (0)
60:50
15:13 (4th)
                       
84th Bill Melville
TAY
M75 50 39:48 S (0)
0:00
0:00
110 (10)
5:30
5:30 (33rd)
111 (10)
10:27
4:57 (21st)
113 (10)
13:34
3:07 (56th)
118 (10)
21:02
7:28 (67th)
114 (10)
38:05
17:03 (1st)
F (0)
39:48
1:43 (72nd)
                       
85th Katy Lessells
ESOC
W65 50 53:12 S (0)
0:00
0:00
111 (10)
11:48
11:48 (55th)
118 (10)
23:48
12:00 (5th)
117 (10)
30:32
6:44 (35th)
119 (10)
36:07
5:35 (30th)
114 (10)
52:20
16:13 (15th)
F (0)
53:12
0:52 (66th)
                       
86th Lynn Easton
CLYDE
W40 50 56:37 S (0)
0:00
0:00
110 (10)
5:58
5:58 (34th)
111 (10)
12:17
6:19 (24th)
113 (10)
16:02
3:45 (65th)
118 (10)
24:05
8:03 (70th)
114 (10)
55:52
31:47 (2nd)
F (0)
56:37
0:45 (62nd)
                       
87th Niamh Jarvis
INT
W18 40 57:39 S (0)
0:00
0:00
118 (10)
23:02
23:02 (2nd)
117 (10)
36:23
13:21 (43rd)
119 (10)
39:29
3:06 (20th)
114 (10)
51:55
12:26 (13th)
F (0)
57:39
5:44 (73rd)
                         
88th Mark Kassyk
ESOC
M55 37 68:17 S (0)
0:00
0:00
111 (10)
5:26
5:26 (41st)
113 (10)
8:00
2:34 (46th=)
117 (10)
27:11
19:11 (3rd)
127 (20)
37:35
10:24 (22nd)
136 (30)
41:33
3:58 (49th)
135 (30)
45:56
4:23 (64th)
114 (10)
67:36
21:40 (2nd)
F (0)
68:17
0:41 (58th=)
                   
89th Susan Shiell
RR
W65 6 67:22 S (0)
0:00
0:00
113 (10)
15:17
15:17 (14th)
118 (10)
21:07
5:50 (58th)
135 (30)
41:57
20:50 (1st)
132 (30)
47:41
5:44 (55th)
F (0)
67:22
19:41 (1st)
                         
90th Janet Clark
ESOC
W70 -25 66:30 S (0)
0:00
0:00
113 (10)
10:17
10:17 (12th)
118 (10)
19:27
9:10 (74th)
117 (10)
34:28
15:01 (44th)
111 (10)
55:23
20:55 (1st)
F (0)
66:30
11:07 (1st)
                         
disq Robin Orr
CLYDE
M50 299 60:03 S (0)
0:00
0:00
111 (10)
3:34
3:34 (8th=)
113 (10)
5:09
1:35 (12th)
118 (10)
8:56
3:47 (12th)
136 (30)
12:44
3:48 (3rd)
127 (20)
16:00
3:16 (1st=)
135 (30)
18:15
2:15 (1st)
132 (30)
22:28
4:13 (31st)
130 (30)
28:21
5:53 (11th=)
131 (30)
32:21
4:00 (8th)
120 (20)
36:07
3:46 (6th)
123 (20)
39:40
3:33 (4th)
124 (20)
44:41
5:01 (15th)
117 (10)
51:30
6:49 (2nd)
119 (10)
53:00
1:30 (2nd)
116 (10)
57:25
4:25 (1st)
114 (10)
59:44
2:19 (8th)
F (0)
60:03
0:19 (1st)
 
disq Dave Allison
STAG
M50 288 60:07 S (0)
0:00
0:00
111 (10)
3:10
3:10 (3rd)
113 (10)
5:33
2:23 (42nd)
118 (10)
9:01
3:28 (5th)
136 (30)
12:32
3:31 (1st)
135 (30)
15:01
2:29 (6th)
132 (30)
18:38
3:37 (20th=)
130 (30)
23:57
5:19 (4th)
131 (30)
27:44
3:47 (4th)
120 (20)
33:39
5:55 (21st)
123 (20)
38:14
4:35 (11th)
124 (20)
41:27
3:13 (7th)
127 (20)
45:53
4:26 (1st)
117 (10)
53:37
7:44 (5th)
119 (10)
55:18
1:41 (4th)
114 (10)
59:42
4:24 (1st=)
F (0)
60:07
0:25 (9th=)
   
disq Sam Gomersall
GRAMP
M50 278 62:10 S (0)
0:00
0:00
110 (10)
3:45
3:45 (14th)
111 (10)
6:32
2:47 (5th)
113 (10)
8:27
1:55 (25th)
118 (10)
12:21
3:54 (18th=)
136 (30)
16:07
3:46 (2nd)
135 (30)
18:50
2:43 (15th)
132 (30)
22:21
3:31 (15th)
130 (30)
28:05
5:44 (9th)
131 (30)
32:29
4:24 (14th=)
120 (20)
36:52
4:23 (9th=)
123 (20)
41:04
4:12 (7th)
124 (20)
44:26
3:22 (9th)
127 (20)
49:18
4:52 (2nd)
117 (10)
55:12
5:54 (1st)
119 (10)
57:13
2:01 (10th)
114 (10)
61:40
4:27 (3rd)
F (0)
62:10
0:30 (23rd=)
 
disq Julian Hall
ELO
M50 241 60:52 S (0)
0:00
0:00
113 (10)
3:23
3:23 (1st)
118 (10)
7:16
3:53 (17th)
117 (10)
10:24
3:08 (5th)
127 (20)
14:50
4:26 (1st)
135 (30)
19:04
4:14 (6th)
132 (30)
22:21
3:17 (7th)
120 (20)
29:24
7:03 (6th)
130 (30)
34:51
5:27 (2nd)
131 (30)
38:53
4:02 (9th)
123 (20)
44:51
5:58 (1st)
124 (20)
48:14
3:23 (10th)
119 (10)
56:03
7:49 (2nd)
114 (10)
60:27
4:24 (1st=)
F (0)
60:52
0:25 (9th=)
       
disq Michael Stewart
ESOC
M55 230 59:21 S (0)
0:00
0:00
111 (10)
3:57
3:57 (15th=)
118 (10)
9:01
5:04 (1st)
136 (30)
14:08
5:07 (6th)
135 (30)
17:27
3:19 (41st)
132 (30)
23:05
5:38 (53rd)
130 (30)
29:48
6:43 (20th)
131 (30)
34:12
4:24 (14th=)
120 (20)
39:02
4:50 (14th)
127 (20)
46:06
7:04 (1st)
117 (10)
54:28
8:22 (6th)
114 (10)
58:51
4:23 (3rd)
F (0)
59:21
0:30 (23rd=)
           
disq Alistair Duguid
TAY
M40 198 65:08 S (0)
0:00
0:00
113 (10)
4:40
4:40 (3rd)
118 (10)
9:00
4:20 (28th=)
136 (30)
13:50
4:50 (4th)
135 (30)
17:17
3:27 (46th=)
132 (30)
21:57
4:40 (43rd)
130 (30)
29:43
7:46 (24th)
131 (30)
34:49
5:06 (23rd)
120 (20)
40:22
5:33 (19th)
123 (20)
46:30
6:08 (16th)
127 (20)
52:20
5:50 (1st)
117 (10)
59:16
6:56 (3rd)
114 (10)
64:40
5:24 (5th)
F (0)
65:08
0:28 (16th=)
         
disq Ronald Nolan
ESOC
M45 190 56:49 S (0)
0:00
0:00
110 (10)
4:01
4:01 (16th=)
111 (10)
7:07
3:06 (7th=)
113 (10)
8:52
1:45 (18th=)
118 (10)
13:04
4:12 (23rd)
136 (30)
17:57
4:53 (5th)
135 (30)
20:44
2:47 (18th)
132 (30)
24:17
3:33 (16th=)
120 (20)
30:32
6:15 (2nd)
127 (20)
37:40
7:08 (2nd)
117 (10)
44:20
6:40 (2nd)
114 (10)
56:13
11:53 (8th)
F (0)
56:49
0:36 (46th=)
           
disq Michael Pearson
TAY
M65 172 62:43 S (0)
0:00
0:00
111 (10)
4:48
4:48 (30th)
113 (10)
7:30
2:42 (52nd)
118 (10)
12:39
5:09 (47th)
136 (30)
19:06
6:27 (9th)
135 (30)
22:11
3:05 (30th)
132 (30)
26:37
4:26 (36th)
120 (20)
35:21
8:44 (20th)
130 (30)
41:41
6:20 (3rd)
131 (30)
46:24
4:43 (17th)
F (0)
62:43
16:19 (1st)
               
disq Colin Matheson
MOR
M60 170 59:45 S (0)
0:00
0:00
110 (10)
3:50
3:50 (15th)
118 (10)
9:45
5:55 (3rd)
117 (10)
13:36
3:51 (13th=)
136 (30)
21:03
7:27 (1st)
135 (30)
24:55
3:52 (56th)
132 (30)
29:42
4:47 (46th=)
127 (20)
37:10
7:28 (1st)
119 (10)
47:12
10:02 (2nd)
116 (10)
54:02
6:50 (8th)
114 (10)
59:10
5:08 (18th)
F (0)
59:45
0:35 (42nd=)
             
disq Mary Williams
ESOC
W60 170 62:00 S (0)
0:00
0:00
113 (10)
6:39
6:39 (7th)
118 (10)
11:19
4:40 (36th)
136 (30)
17:12
5:53 (8th)
135 (30)
20:34
3:22 (44th)
132 (30)
25:31
4:57 (50th)
120 (20)
33:00
7:29 (12th)
131 (30)
38:13
5:13 (6th)
123 (20)
46:09
7:56 (2nd)
114 (10)
61:25
15:16 (2nd)
F (0)
62:00
0:35 (42nd=)
               
disq David Anderson
TAY
M50 140 56:22 S (0)
0:00
0:00
111 (10)
5:11
5:11 (37th)
118 (10)
11:54
6:43 (3rd)
136 (30)
18:57
7:03 (11th)
127 (20)
23:14
4:17 (7th)
123 (20)
31:33
8:19 (1st)
124 (20)
35:51
4:18 (14th)
117 (10)
45:53
10:02 (5th)
110 (10)
52:43
6:50 (2nd)
114 (10)
55:55
3:12 (2nd)
F (0)
56:22
0:27 (13th=)
               
disq Ian Shread
INVOC
M45 140 59:04 S (0)
0:00
0:00
110 (10)
4:38
4:38 (24th)
111 (10)
8:15
3:37 (13th)
113 (10)
13:16
5:01 (67th)
118 (10)
19:05
5:49 (57th)
136 (30)
27:29
8:24 (14th)
135 (30)
31:33
4:04 (60th)
127 (20)
43:14
11:41 (9th)
117 (10)
52:23
9:09 (8th)
114 (10)
58:27
6:04 (6th)
F (0)
59:04
0:37 (52nd=)
               
disq Jim Clark
ESOC
M75 120 59:46 S (0)
0:00
0:00
110 (10)
5:10
5:10 (32nd)
111 (10)
10:52
5:42 (23rd)
113 (10)
14:07
3:15 (59th)
118 (10)
23:48
9:41 (76th)
136 (30)
30:40
6:52 (10th)
135 (30)
35:00
4:20 (63rd)
127 (20)
42:50
7:50 (7th)
F (0)
59:46
16:56 (6th)
                   
disq Pat Squire
INT
M65 87 69:15 S (0)
0:00
0:00
111 (10)
4:58
4:58 (35th)
113 (10)
7:17
2:19 (40th)
118 (10)
15:06
7:49 (69th)
136 (30)
20:27
5:21 (7th)
135 (30)
24:24
3:57 (58th)
132 (30)
30:06
5:42 (54th)
130 (30)
39:18
9:12 (28th)
131 (30)
44:38
5:20 (26th)
F (0)
69:15
24:37 (4th)
                 
disq Robert Findlay
ESOC
M65 63 64:42 S (0)
0:00
0:00
111 (10)
6:40
6:40 (50th)
113 (10)
9:50
3:10 (57th)
118 (10)
16:58
7:08 (65th)
117 (10)
23:19
6:21 (34th)
119 (10)
26:52
3:33 (23rd)
127 (20)
38:53
12:01 (10th)
136 (30)
43:52
4:59 (56th)
114 (10)
63:56
20:04 (1st)
F (0)
64:42
0:46 (63rd=)
                 
disq David Combe
TAY
M75 54 68:34 S (0)
0:00
0:00
111 (10)
5:22
5:22 (39th=)
113 (10)
7:57
2:35 (48th=)
118 (10)
15:38
7:41 (68th)
117 (10)
20:14
4:36 (24th)
136 (30)
32:02
11:48 (3rd)
135 (30)
37:34
5:32 (66th)
127 (20)
45:01
7:27 (6th)
119 (10)
58:58
13:57 (4th)
114 (10)
67:40
8:42 (11th)
F (0)
68:34
0:54 (68th)
               
disq Jane Cherry
AYROC
W50 47 69:15 S (0)
0:00
0:00
111 (10)
7:16
7:16 (51st)
113 (10)
10:56
3:40 (63rd)
118 (10)
21:36
10:40 (77th)
136 (30)
31:18
9:42 (15th)
135 (30)
36:51
5:33 (67th)
132 (30)
44:07
7:16 (59th)
127 (20)
53:30
9:23 (2nd)
F (0)
69:15
15:45 (5th)
                   
disq Anne Hoy
GRAMP
W55 42 68:48 S (0)
0:00
0:00
111 (10)
6:30
6:30 (47th)
113 (10)
9:46
3:16 (60th)
118 (10)
16:46
7:00 (64th)
136 (30)
25:06
8:20 (13th)
135 (30)
30:17
5:11 (65th)
127 (20)
48:24
18:07 (10th)
117 (10)
59:52
11:28 (9th)
114 (10)
67:55
8:03 (7th)
F (0)
68:48
0:53 (67th)
                 
disq Moira Laws
TAY
W70 39 64:02 S (0)
0:00
0:00
111 (10)
8:18
8:18 (53rd)
113 (10)
11:59
3:41 (64th)
118 (10)
18:44
6:45 (63rd)
136 (30)
26:42
7:58 (12th)
117 (10)
43:15
16:33 (2nd)
114 (10)
63:06
19:51 (9th)
F (0)
64:02
0:56 (69th)