Yellow

Splits

1.7km

Pos Name School Age Class Time
1st Fraser+Archie+Matthew North Berwick Scouts   10:24
2nd Robbie+Dylan North Berwick Scouts   14:57
3rd James+David North Berwick Scouts   16:14
4th Euan+JackA Aberlady Cubs   16:28
5th Susan+Karina North Berwick Cubs   17:01
6th Andrew+Matthew North Berwick Scouts   18:03
7th Angus+Brodie Aberlady Cubs   19:19
8th Sam+ JackV Aberlady Cubs   19:43
9th Chris+Oliver North Berwick Scouts   20:03
10th Amelie Neill+1 ELO W10 21:16
11th Maya Robertson+1 ESOC   21:40
12th Cohen+Joshua North Berwick Cubs   22:50
13th Ben+Gregor Aberlady Cubs   22:59
14th Cameron+Fraser North Berwick Cubs   23:21
15th Tadgh+Joseph North Berwick Cubs   24:18
16th Louis Napier     24:57
17th Teighan Newton     25:07
18th Calum Robertson2 ESOC W45 26:58
19th Helen Wotton+1     27:59
20th Tom+Andy North Berwick Scouts   28:30
21st Cameron+Jack North Berwick Scouts   29:09
22nd Peter+Ross North Berwick Scouts   30:39
23rd Woody North Berwick Cubs   31:03
24th Matthew North Berwick Cubs   31:07
25th Sam North Berwick Cubs   31:08
26th Finlay+Calum North Berwick Cubs   31:34
27th Christopher+Elliot+Benjamin North Berwick Cubs   37:13
28th Alexander+Tom+Charlie Aberlady Cubs   43:00
m10 Ollie Napier+1     24:54
w9 Pippa Newton+1     24:59

Short Orange

Splits

2.8km

Pos Name School Age Class Time
1st Hamish     31:34
2nd Malcolm Humphrey ESOC M65 41:53
m5 rtd Tadgh+Joseph North Berwick Cubs    
m4-6 Hamish North Berwick Scouts   20:06
m5 Angus+Brodie Aberlady Cubs   24:24
m5 Euan+JackA Aberlady Cubs   25:26
m5 m7 Sam+ JackV Aberlady Cubs   25:34
m6 Fergus North Berwick Scouts   26:15
m6 Ethan North Berwick Scouts   27:17
m5-7 Sam+Fraser     34:53
m1 m6 Hamish North Berwick Scouts   39:13
m6 Gregor North Berwick Scouts   39:57
m1 m4-7 Andrew+Matthew     42:02

Long Orange

Splits

5.4km

Pos Name School Age Class Time
1st Jack Poole ELO M18 26:56
2nd Roger Scrutton ESOC M65 31:37
3rd Saartje Drijver ELO W45 38:23
4th Robin Strain ELO M65 40:39
5th Duncan Leishman   M40 47:34
6th Terry O'Brien ELO M65 51:16
7th Tim Harding ELO M50 55:04
m2-3 Fran Humphrey ESOC W65 45:04