Split times for 6

...return to index

4.2km 10m

Pos Name Class Time (S) 1 (124) 2 (128) 3 (135) 4 (136) 5 (137) 6 (138) 7 (139) 8 (140) 9 (135) 10 (128) 11 (141) 12 (142) 13 (143) 14 (127) 15 (144) 16 (132) (F)
1st Jake Chapman
MAROC
Junior Men 16- 21:17 0:00
0:00
0:41
0:41
1:52
1:11
2:40
0:48
3:54
1:14
5:46
1:52
8:34
2:48
9:51
1:17
10:54
1:03
12:46
1:52
13:38
0:52
15:15
1:37
16:24
1:09
17:56
1:32
18:27
0:31
18:52
0:25
20:10
1:18
21:17
1:07
2nd Faisal Khursheed
RR
Junior Men 16- 23:17 0:00
0:00
0:52
0:52
2:01
1:09
2:49
0:48
4:07
1:18
7:34
3:27
10:24
2:50
11:47
1:23
12:48
1:01
14:30
1:42
15:34
1:04
17:09
1:35
18:19
1:10
19:57
1:38
20:33
0:36
20:55
0:22
22:11
1:16
23:17
1:06
3rd Benjamin Parkinson
FVO
Junior Men 16- 23:34 0:00
0:00
1:00
1:00
2:18
1:18
3:08
0:50
4:14
1:06
6:34
2:20
9:23
2:49
10:46
1:23
12:04
1:18
14:12
2:08
15:12
1:00
16:57
1:45
18:12
1:15
19:56
1:44
20:31
0:35
20:55
0:24
22:16
1:21
23:34
1:18
4th Alistair Chapman
MAROC
Junior Men 16- 24:04 0:00
0:00
1:01
1:01
2:19
1:18
3:17
0:58
5:05
1:48
7:02
1:57
10:06
3:04
11:29
1:23
12:41
1:12
14:38
1:57
15:40
1:02
17:22
1:42
18:33
1:11
20:14
1:41
20:52
0:38
21:19
0:27
22:49
1:30
24:04
1:15
5th Clare Stansfield
FVO
Junior Women 16- 25:01 0:00
0:00
1:46
1:46
3:04
1:18
3:56
0:52
5:14
1:18
7:35
2:21
10:28
2:53
11:50
1:22
12:52
1:02
15:09
2:17
16:14
1:05
18:03
1:49
19:18
1:15
21:08
1:50
21:41
0:33
22:06
0:25
23:34
1:28
25:01
1:27
6th Patrick Heger
RR
Junior Men 16- 26:28 0:00
0:00
0:57
0:57
2:31
1:34
3:33
1:02
4:52
1:19
7:17
2:25
10:33
3:16
12:07
1:34
13:14
1:07
15:34
2:20
16:55
1:21
18:51
1:56
20:10
1:19
22:17
2:07
22:54
0:37
23:42
0:48
25:14
1:32
26:28
1:14
7th Lindsay Robertson
CLYDE
Junior Women 16- 26:30 0:00
0:00
1:15
1:15
2:34
1:19
3:22
0:48
5:26
2:04
8:08
2:42
11:06
2:58
12:34
1:28
13:59
1:25
17:01
3:02
18:05
1:04
19:51
1:46
21:17
1:26
22:56
1:39
23:29
0:33
23:51
0:22
25:17
1:26
26:30
1:13
8th Kerry Wood
ESOC
Junior Women 16- 35:01 0:00
0:00
1:35
1:35
3:07
1:32
4:11
1:04
6:37
2:26
9:51
3:14
14:11
4:20
15:53
1:42
17:59
2:06
21:10
3:11
23:42
2:32
26:05
2:23
27:52
1:47
30:13
2:21
30:54
0:41
31:40
0:46
33:11
1:31
35:01
1:50
9th Emily Birch
IND
Open 6 35:20 0:00
0:00
1:23
1:23
3:18
1:55
4:38
1:20
6:33
1:55
10:02
3:29
14:24
4:22
16:35
2:11
18:01
1:26
20:56
2:55
22:33
1:37
25:55
3:22
27:38
1:43
29:58
2:20
30:48
0:50
31:21
0:33
33:22
2:01
35:20
1:58
10th Yousuf Khursheed
RR
Junior Men 16- 38:25 0:00
0:00
1:04
1:04
6:26
5:22
7:17
0:51
10:37
3:20
17:50
7:13
21:08
3:18
22:46
1:38
24:34
1:48
28:02
3:28
29:02
1:00
30:51
1:49
32:11
1:20
34:06
1:55
34:46
0:40
35:17
0:31
37:22
2:05
38:25
1:03
11th Ben Brown
ESOC
Junior Men 16- 39:00 0:00
0:00
1:20
1:20
3:55
2:35
5:10
1:15
7:16
2:06
10:47
3:31
16:15
5:28
18:37
2:22
20:12
1:35
23:23
3:11
25:07
1:44
28:10
3:03
30:20
2:10
33:38
3:18
34:29
0:51
35:01
0:32
37:34
2:33
39:00
1:26
12th Tara Green
NO CLUB
Open 6 40:43 0:00
0:00
1:26
1:26
3:31
2:05
4:43
1:12
11:02
6:19
14:43
3:41
19:02
4:19
21:17
2:15
24:34
3:17
27:11
2:37
28:55
1:44
31:29
2:34
32:59
1:30
35:25
2:26
36:25
1:00
36:59
0:34
38:53
1:54
40:43
1:50