SoSOL6 Results with League Points

Course Pl First name Surname Age Class Club Time SoSOL Points
White James Hartman M8 INT 00:13:32 ****
White Matthew Hartman M5 INT 00:13:36 ****
White Megan Brown W10 ESOC 00:17:42 ****
White Hannah bindley W4 FVO 00:21:25 ****
White Anna Smith W12 FVO 00:23:15 ****
Yellow 1 Michael Paterson M10 CLYDE 00:18:59 136
Yellow 2 Eve Brown W12 IND 00:27:31 112
Yellow 3 Chris  Pearson+1 M20 TAY 00:30:53 102
Yellow 4 Rachel Ewing W9 RR 00:31:15 101
Yellow 5 Kirsten Robertson W10 CLYDE 00:34:57 91
Yellow 6 Saml Bartlett M10 INT 00:37:20 84
Yellow 7 Fiona Eades W10 INT 00:40:26 75
Orange 1 Alice Wilson W12 CLYDE 00:26:13 130
Orange 2 Rachel Brown W12 ESOC 00:26:18 130
Orange 3 Robin Purves M10 FVO 00:30:08 124
Orange 4 Marc Heger M14 RR 00:34:51 116
Orange 5 Leah Bartlett W12 INT 00:43:32 103
Orange 6 Finlay Turner +Kenzie Allan M6 IND 00:43:51 102
Orange 7 Helen O'Donoghue W50 SOLWAY 00:48:57 94
Orange 8 Mhorag Heger W45 RR 00:49:56 92
Orange 9 Joseph Bartlett M14 INT 00:51:27 90
Orange 10 Isla O'Donoghue W12 SOLWAY 00:51:50 89
Orange 11 Callum McIntyre M16 INT 00:55:11 84
Orange 12 Tom Smith M14 FVO 01:00:58 75
Orange 13 Pippa Carcas W12 INT 01:04:09 70
Light Green 1 Peter Molloy M12 FVO 00:28:44 126
Light Green 2 Lizzie Stansfield W12 FVO 00:34:46 120
Light Green 3 Kerry Wood W14 ESOC 00:40:10 115
Light Green 4 Ben Brown M14 ESOC 00:43:18 112
Light Green 5 Ewan Purves M12 FVO 00:45:01 110
Light Green 6 Mairi Eades W14 INT 00:47:41 108
Light Green 7 Birgitte Nilsen W35 TAY 00:49:57 106
Light Green 8 Robert Neil M55 FVO 00:50:10 105
Light Green 9 Su Twissell W45 INT 00:53:37 102
Light Green 10 Lucie Duffy W16 ESOC 00:54:08 102
Light Green 11 Mieke White W45 INVOC 00:54:37 101
Light Green 12 Catriona Robertson W18 CLYDE 00:59:21 97
Light Green 13 Chris Furse M45 CLYDE 01:20:52 76
Light Green 14 Ann Robertson W45 CLYDE 01:29:57 67
Light Green 15 Jackie Caldwell W60 ESOC 01:44:39 53
Short Green 1 Freddie Carcas M16 INT 00:35:27 140
Short Green 2 Fiona Findlay W65 ESOC 00:49:07 119
Short Green 3 Patrick Heger M16 RR 00:51:18 116
Short Green 4 Jim Clark M75 ESOC 00:51:50 115
Short Green 5 Ian Hendrie M60 FVO 00:51:52 115
Short Green 6 Janet Clark W70 ESOC 00:56:01 108
Short Green 7 Jane Carcas W45 INT 00:56:09 108
Short Green 8 Anne Stevenson W65 ESOC 00:59:39 103
Short Green 9 Katy Lessells W65 ESOC 01:01:54 99
Short Green 10 Trish Carmichael W65 TINTO 01:08:47 89
Short Green 11 Elizibeth  Hamer - Davis W45 MDOC 01:10:03 87
Short Green 12 Stewart Dunlop M70 AYROC 01:13:15 82
Short Green 13 Adrienne Sowood W70 INVOC 01:17:12 76
Short Green 14 Tina Young W55 INT 01:19:06 73
Short Green 15 Sheelagh Nichol W55 AYROC 01:20:19 71
Green 1 Rupert Parkinson M45 FVO 00:36:38 130
Green 2 Emma Wilson W16 CLYDE 00:37:02 129
Green 3 Ben Hartman M45 INT 00:38:13 128
Green 4 Lindsay Robertson W16 CLYDE 00:39:27 126
Green 5 Helen Gardner W21 SLOW 00:40:14 125
Green 6 Alistair Chapman M14 MAROC 00:40:27 125
Green 7 Benjamin Parkinson M14 FVO 00:41:01 124
Green 8 Terry O'Brien M55 STAG 00:42:31 122
Green 9 Dougie Condy M60 AYROC 00:43:27 120
Green 10 Phil Smithard M65 KFO 00:44:10 120
Green 11 Rachel Wilson W45 CLYDE 00:49:19 113
Green 12 Sarah McAdam W21 IND 00:49:20 112
Green 13 Martyn Pegg M40 ELO 00:49:40 112
Green 14 Alastair Lessells M65 ESOC 00:49:43 112
Green 15 Neil O'Gorman M40 TAY 00:49:50 112
Green 16 Josie Stansfield W45 FVO 00:51:05 110
Green 16 Pauline McAdam W55 RR 00:51:05 110
Green 18 Finlay Ross M45 ESOC 00:51:07 110
Green 19 Laura Nicoll W16 TAY 00:51:13 110
Green 20 Maggie Scrugham W55 ESOC 00:51:17 110
Green 21 Robert Philp M65 KFO 00:52:37 108
Green 22 Lenka Straka W45 BKO 00:52:40 108
Green 23 Janice Nisbet W60 ESOC 00:53:23 107
Green 24 Robin Strain M60 ELO 00:54:26 106
Green 25 Rachel Fawthrop W45 ESOC 00:54:38 105
Green 26 Judith Bell W45 ESOC 00:54:56 105
Green 27 Bill Stevenson M65 ESOC 00:55:39 104
Green 28 Pat Squire M65 INT 00:55:40 104
Green 29 Margaret Dalgleish W60 ESOC 00:56:38 103
Green 30 Tim Sowood M70 INVOC 00:57:27 101
Green 31 Heather Smithard W65 KFO 00:57:44 101
Green 32 William Bruce M60 RR 00:58:50 100
Green 33 Sally Lindsay W55 ESOC 00:59:35 99
Green 34 Mike Pearson M65 TAY 01:00:08 98
Green 34 Ian Doig M60 KFO 01:00:08 98
Green 36 Gerry Thomson M55 STAG 01:00:41 97
Green 37 Steve Brockbank M65 DFOK 01:01:00 97
Green 38 Fiona Hendrie W50 FVO 01:01:04 97
Green 39 Robert Findlay M65 ESOC 01:04:52 91
Green 40 Dave Prentice M70 TAY 01:08:08 87
Green 41 Nicola Gardner W55 WAOC 01:08:18 87
Green 42 Trina Rogerson W60 ELO 01:09:28 85
Green 43 Steve Ambler M65 INT 01:10:24 84
Green 44 Linda Kelly W55 CLARO 01:11:22 82
Green 45 Lynn Easton W40 CLYDE 01:12:55 80
Green 46 Ailsa O'Donoghue W16 SOLWAY 01:14:53 78
Green 47 John Lewis M65 TAY 01:14:58 78
Green 48 Anne Thom W60 ESOC 01:24:34 65
Green 49 Fiona Johnston W50 RR 01:25:05 64
Green 50 Rainer Heger M50 RR 01:25:06 64
Green 51 Hugh Duffy M50 ESOC 01:25:21 63
Green 52 Neil McMillan M21 ELO 01:31:44 55
Green 53 Jim Morrison M55 ESOC 01:39:31 44
Blue 1 Alex Carcas M16 INT 00:40:48 142
Blue 2 Jon Hollingdale M50 MOR 00:47:18 131
Blue 3 Samuel Galloway M16 INT 00:48:32 129
Blue 4 Joseph Wright M14 MAROC 00:51:59 123
Blue 5 Jake Chapman M14 MAROC 00:52:00 123
Blue 6 Paul Caban M50 INT 00:52:51 122
Blue 7 Steve Wilson M45 CLYDE 00:53:10 121
Blue 8 Graham McIntyre M55 INT 00:55:07 118
Blue 9 Andrew Kelly M55 Aire 00:55:37 117
Blue 10 Alastair Dunlop M40 CLYDE 00:55:52 117
Blue 11 Grahame Nicoll M55 TAY 00:56:11 116
Blue 12 Fiona Forrest W40 RR 00:56:16 116
Blue 13 Andy Lewsley M55 BL 00:56:40 116
Blue 14 Patrick Smyth M55 NATO 00:57:23 114
Blue 15 John Emeleus M45 KFO 00:58:25 113
Blue 16 Neil Kitching M45 FVO 00:58:48 112
Blue 17 Keith Brown M50 ESOC 00:59:37 111
Blue 18 Heather Hartman W40 INT 00:59:45 110
Blue 19 Elizabeth Britton W21 CLYDE 00:59:52 110
Blue 20 Crawford Lindsay M55 ESOC 00:59:53 110
Blue 21 Ken Daly M50 INT 01:00:34 109
Blue 22 Pat Bartlett M45 INT 01:00:37 109
Blue 23 Davie Frame M55 TAY 01:01:47 107
Blue 24 Jonathan Molloy M45 FVO 01:03:03 105
Blue 25 Mirjam Allik W21 CLYDE 01:04:19 103
Blue 26 Andrew Waller M50 ESOC 01:04:44 102
Blue 27 Martin Caldwell M60 ESOC 01:06:09 100
Blue 28 Andy Paterson M45 CLYDE 01:08:20 96
Blue 29 Ted Finch M60 FVO 01:08:27 96
Blue 30 Tom Nichol M16 AYROC 01:09:07 95
Blue 31 Roger Scrutton M65 ESOC 01:09:57 93
Blue 32 Rachel Kirkland W40 INT 01:10:44 92
Blue 33 Helena Nolan W45 ESOC 01:10:56 92
Blue 34 Charles Woodward M60 AYROC 01:11:06 92
Blue 35 Peggy Purves W40 FVO 01:14:21 86
Blue 36 Eileen Maxwell W50 RR 01:14:28 86
Blue 37 Pete Younger M55 ELO 01:15:10 85
Blue 38 Les Dalgleish M60 ESOC 01:15:28 84
Blue 39 Roger Garnett M60 ESOC 01:15:33 84
Blue 40 Andrew Macpherson M45 CLYDE 01:15:46 84
Blue 41 Denise Wright W45 MAROC 01:17:58 80
Blue 42 Tim O'Donoghue M60 SOLWAY 01:18:20 80
Blue 43 Elaine Gillies W50 TAY 01:18:25 79
Blue 44 Ceri Vincent W35 CLYDE 01:22:17 73
Blue 45 Sheila Strain W65 ELO 01:22:25 73
Blue 46 Lucy Galloway W45 INT 01:24:55 69
Blue 47 Tricia Woodward W55 AYROC 01:29:09 62
Blue 48 Timothy May M50 NO CLUB 01:32:19 56
Blue 49 Robert Kravcovs M21 CLYDE 01:32:41 56
Brown 1 Daniel Stansfield M18 FVO 00:49:06 128
Brown 2 Mark Johnston M40 FVO 00:51:23 124
Brown 3 Callum White M18 INVOC 00:52:06 123
Brown 4 Robert Kelly M21 EUOC 00:52:11 122
Brown 5 Craig Nolan M20 ESOC 00:52:55 121
Brown 6 Arnis Saltums M21 CLYDE 00:52:58 121
Brown 7 Dave Robertson M50 CLYDE 00:53:17 120
Brown 8 Calum McLeod M20 EUOC 00:53:29 120
Brown 9 Fraser Purves M40 FVO 00:55:12 117
Brown 10 Robert Lee M50 INT 00:56:40 114
Brown 11 Kenneth Milton M45 CLYDE 00:56:57 113
Brown 12 Graeme Ackland M50 INT 00:58:13 111
Brown 13 Christopher Lewis M40 ESOC 00:59:21 108
Brown 14 Simon Gardner M21 CLYDE 01:00:59 105
Brown 15 Mark Wood M45 ESOC 01:01:34 104
Brown 16 Alex Kemp M35 CLYDE 01:02:09 103
Brown 17 Dominykas kardokas M21 KFO 01:02:12 103
Brown 18 Ian Maxwell M50 RR 01:02:26 102
Brown 19 Kirsten Strain W21 ELO 01:02:29 102
Brown 20 Jonathan Ellis M35 ESOC 01:03:29 100
Brown 21 Peter Gardner M21 INT 01:07:47 92
Brown 22 Max Carcas M45 INT 01:08:00 91
Brown 23 Matthew Smith M45 FVO 01:09:17 89
Brown 24 James Martin M40 ESOC 01:09:35 88
Brown 25 Neill Barton M21 CLYDE 01:10:54 86
Brown 26 Ian Davidson M55 CLYDE 01:11:33 84
Brown 27 Ian Rowland M50 ELO 01:13:38 80
Brown 28 Terry Johnstone M45 ESOC 01:17:36 73
Brown 29 Colin Ledlie M45 INT 01:18:05 72
Brown 30 Ian Murgatroyd M50 SOLWAY 01:20:12 67
Brown 31 Mark Thomson M45 01:22:18 63
Brown 32 Stuart Graham M45 SOLWAY 01:27:48 53