Course Pl
Forename Surname Class Club Time SoSOL
Brown








1
James Tullie M21 BASOC 0:58:00 126

2
Kevin O'Boyle M21 CNOC 1:03:55 120

3
Simon Gardner M21 GUOC 1:03:58 120

4
Eoin McCullough M20 3ROC 1:06:13 118

5
Will Hensman M35 FVO 1:07:11 117

6
Daniel Stansfield M18 FVO 1:07:52 116

7
Thomas Wilson M18 CLYDE 1:08:29 115

8
Allan Bogle M21 NWOC 1:09:04 115

9
Callum White M18 INVOC 1:09:55 114

10
Andrew Lindsay M20 EUOC 1:10:26 113

11
Jessica Tullie W21 BASOC 1:10:39 113

12
Conor Short M21 CNOC 1:11:24 113

13
Duncan Grassie M21 GRAMP 1:12:37 111

14
Christine Andersen W35 FeKo 1:13:10 111

15
Robin Galloway M45 INT 1:13:18 111

16
Graeme Ackland M50 INT 1:14:18 110

17
Colm Moran M21 UCDO 1:14:46 109

18
Craig Nolan M20 ESOC 1:14:53 109

19
Peter Gardner M21 INT 1:15:30 109

20
Arnis Saltums M21 CLYDE 1:15:53 108

21
Donald Naylor M40 HBT 1:17:22 107

21
Bjørn Sætran M45 FeKo 1:17:22 107

23
James Turnek

1:18:46 105

24
Callum Roberts M20 MAROC 1:18:56 105

25
Joanna Shepherd W21 EUOC 1:19:40 104

26
Kevin Harding M55 HH 1:19:44 104

27
Kenneth Milton M45 CLYDE 1:20:24 104

28
Niamh O'Boyle W21 CNOC 1:20:30 104

29
Jonathan Ellis M35 ESOC 1:20:43 103

30
Richard Purkis M21 NATO 1:21:00 103

31
Donald Petrie M55 CLYDE 1:22:14 102

32
Kristopher Smith M21 BAOC 1:22:17 102

32
James Haynes M21 DUO 1:22:17 102

34
Kirstin Maxwell W21 EUOC 1:23:36 101

35
Max Carcas M45 INT 1:24:58 99

36
Alex Kemp M35 CLYDE 1:25:50 98

37
Chris Stafford M21 UNOC 1:26:29 98

38
Peter Meehan M18 NWOC 1:27:44 97

39
Adam Poole M21 UDOC 1:28:57 95

40
Ian Hamilton M50 GRAMP 1:29:00 95

41
Kirsten Strain W21 ELO 1:30:06 94

42
Trevor Hoey M50 FVO 1:31:09 93

43
Tom Mackenzie M21 HOC 1:35:23 89

44
Frazer Howe M18 LVO 1:36:53 88

45
Peter Halling M60 CLYDE 1:37:29 87

46
Jack Poole M18 ELO 1:39:36 85

46
Bill Maxwell M55 No Club 1:39:36 85

48
Terry Johnstone M45 ESOC 1:40:32 84

49
Chris Morgan M35 No Club 1:46:55 78

50
Ian Rowland M50 ELO 1:49:25 76

51
Paul McMillan M50 MAROC 1:49:38 75

52
Raphael Bleakley M21 ESOC 1:52:33 73

53
Colin Ledlie M45 INT 1:54:51 70

54
Daniel Gaines-burrill M21 WMS 1:55:47 69

55
Neill Barton M21 CLYDE 2:02:23 63

56
Richard O'Sullivan M21 WMS 2:04:31 61

57
Callum Mole M21 LUOC 2:19:44 46

58
Anthony Layton M21 LUOC 2:25:48 40

59
Nigel Taylor M21 LUOC 2:32:23 34
Blue








1
Martin Ward M45 SYO 0:55:52 132

2
Samuel Galloway M16 INT 0:57:27 130

3
Jon Cross M45 FVO 0:57:39 130

4
John Slater M40 WCOC 0:59:30 128

5
Jon Hollingdale M50 MOR 1:00:34 127

6
Roger Coombs M55 MAROC 1:01:27 126

7
Rowan White M16 INVOC 1:02:36 125

8
Mark Wood M45 ESOC 1:02:48 124

9
Jennifer Ricketts W18 MAROC 1:03:04 124

10
John Tullie M55 RR 1:03:45 123

11
Graham McIntyre M55 INT 1:03:55 123

12
David Allison M50 STAG 1:04:24 122

13
Gemma Karatay W21 ESOC 1:04:37 122

14
Mehmet Karatay M21 ESOC 1:04:45 122

15
Steve Wilson M45 CLYDE 1:05:38 121

16
Jake Chapman M14 MAROC 1:05:54 121

17
Walter Clark M35 ESOC 1:05:57 121

18
John Leeson M55 HOC 1:06:23 120

19
Alex Campbell M55 BASOC 1:07:24 119

20
John Britton M60 MDOC 1:09:26 117

21
John Mason M50 MAROC 1:10:43 115

22
Neil Harvatt M55 HALO 1:11:18 114

23
Natalie Beadle W18 LOC 1:11:48 114

24
Ewan McMillan M16 MAROC 1:12:18 113

25
Lyle Fleming M50 LVO 1:12:44 113

26
Graham Watson M50 WCOC 1:12:59 113

27
Sophie Horrocks W21 EUOC 1:13:32 112

28
Ken Daly M50 INT 1:13:46 112

29
Crawford Lindsay M55 ESOC 1:13:51 112

30
Alison Campbell W21 EUOC 1:14:33 111

31
Bryony Harding W21 EUOC 1:15:13 110

32
Ronald Nolan M45 ESOC 1:15:24 110

33
Susannah Macmillan W45 ECKO 1:16:24 109

34
Keith Brown M50 ESOC 1:16:46 108

35
Che Finlay M35 No Club 1:16:50 108

36
Alison Harding W50 HH 1:17:37 107

37
Alastair Dunlop M40 CLYDE 1:18:27 106

38
Raymond Finlay M60 FERMO 1:18:35 106

39
Katie Wright W18 LOC 1:19:51 105

40
Joseph Wright M14 MAROC 1:20:14 104

41
Beth Hanson W18 HH 1:22:14 102

42
Hannah Cleary-hughes W18 LOC 1:23:10 101

43
Elizabeth Britton W21 CLYDE 1:23:20 101

44
Iain Shepherd M50 INVOC 1:23:39 100

45
Carolyn McLeod W50 GRAMP 1:24:05 100

46
Chris Low M50 MAROC 1:24:39 99

47
David Kershaw M60 ESOC 1:26:43 97

48
Martin Caldwell M60 ESOC 1:27:58 95

49
Edmund Rooney M50 RR 1:28:28 95

50
Pete Younger M55 ELO 1:28:33 95

51
Helena Nolan W45 ESOC 1:28:35 95

52
Lynne Thomas W40 WCOC 1:28:51 94

53
Les Dalgleish M60 ESOC 1:30:09 93

54
Rosalind Hussey W21 FERMO 1:30:41 92

55
Donald Grassie M55 MOR 1:30:44 92

56
Robert Cranston M45 RR 1:31:14 92

57
Frances Wright W20 LUOC 1:31:47 91

58
Ted Finch M60 FVO 1:31:49 91

59
Trevor Ricketts M50 MAROC 1:32:00 91

60
Roger Garnett M60 ESOC 1:32:19 90

61
Tyler Morrison M21 ESOC 1:32:26 90

62
Caoimhe O'Boyle W18 CNOC 1:32:27 90

63
Senan O'Boyle M55 CNOC 1:32:30 90

64
Amanda Crawshaw W40 EPOC 1:32:45 90

65
Katherine Bett W20 UDOC 1:32:59 90

66
Paul Frost M55 BASOC 1:34:51 87

67
Sheila Strain W65 ELO 1:36:36 85

68
Phil Headford M55 CLARO 1:37:56 84

69
Keith Roberts M55 MAROC 1:38:07 84

70
Natasha Conway W40 AIRE 1:39:26 82

71
Andrew Waller M50 ESOC 1:40:49 80

72
Ronald McGrail M65 sok 1:40:57 80

73
Donald Smith M60 TAY 1:42:44 78

74
Selwyn Wright M55 LOC 1:42:57 78

75
Elspeth Bleakley W21 ESOC 1:43:53 77

76
Iain McLeod M50 GRAMP 1:45:29 75

77
Jayne Sales W21 SLOW 1:49:05 71

78
Michelle Sangan W21 UNOC 1:49:30 70

79
Colin West M55 SOS 1:51:43 68

80
Fiona Maxwell W50 LVO 1:54:41 65

81
George Dykes M21 WMS 2:02:50 55

82
Rhian Williams W21 LUOC 2:03:04 55

83
Ziva Vlahovic W21 LUOC 2:09:14 48

84
James Purves M55 RR 2:12:23 44
Green








1
Emma Wilson W16 CLYDE 0:48:15 129

2
Patrick Smyth M55 NATO 0:49:23 128

3
Ann Haley W50 INT 0:50:05 127

4
Andrew Kelly M55 AIRE 0:50:53 126

5
Abigail Mason W16 MAROC 0:51:02 126

6
Alastair Lessells M65 ESOC 0:56:04 122

7
Neil O'Gorman M40 TAY 0:58:56 119

8
Ian Pyrah M70 ESOC 0:59:06 119

9
Margaret Dalgleish W60 ESOC 0:59:49 118

10
Maggie Scrugham W55 ESOC 1:00:20 118

11
Alistair Chapman M14 MAROC 1:00:21 118

12
Tim Sowood M70 INVOC 1:04:46 114

13
Ian Cooper M65 SYO 1:05:02 114

14
Clare Stansfield W16 FVO 1:06:12 113

15
Robin Strain M60 ELO 1:06:39 112

16
Lynne Walker W60 BASOC 1:07:38 112

17
Phil Smithard M65 KFO 1:08:01 111

18
Pat Squire M65 INT 1:08:13 111

19
Mary Williams W60 ESOC 1:08:29 111

20
Judy Burge W55 LOC 1:09:05 110

21
Jenny Lightfoot W40 SYO 1:09:32 110

22
Alison Cunningham W50 ESOC 1:09:47 110

23
Rachel Wilson W45 CLYDE 1:10:25 109

24
Robert Philp M65 KFO 1:12:45 107

25
William Bruce M60 RR 1:12:56 107

26
Sally Lindsay W55 ESOC 1:13:13 107

27
James Mclay M21 HWUOC 1:13:15 107

28
Debbie Watson W55 WCOC 1:13:28 106

29
Kerstin Mitchell W45 HOC 1:14:54 105

30
Dave Neild M65 LOC 1:15:10 105

31
Mark Elder M55 CLYDE 1:15:40 104

32
Carol White W21 LUOC 1:15:43 104

33
Trish Coombs W55 MAROC 1:17:19 103

34
Emma Vincent W21 UDOC 1:17:52 102

35
Teresa Finlay W60 FERMO 1:18:22 102

36
Nicola Gardner W55 WAOC 1:19:38 101

37
Josie Stansfield W45 FVO 1:20:15 100

38
Steve Burge M70 LOC 1:22:33 98

39
Bernie O'Boyle W55 CNOC 1:22:42 98

40
Gerry Meehan M55 NWOC 1:23:08 98

41
Val Belton W55 CLYDE 1:23:42 97

42
Richard Kuriacose M21 QUBOC 1:26:02 95

43
Morag McIntyre W55 INT 1:28:50 93

44
Robert Findlay M65 ESOC 1:30:01 92

45
Carol Burnapp W45 ECKO 1:30:14 92

46
Hugh Duffy M50 ESOC 1:30:42 91

47
Sue Cook W21 ESOC 1:31:36 90

48
Lyn West W60 SOS 1:32:27 90

49
Megan Ricketts W16 MAROC 1:35:18 87

50
Neil McMillan M21 ELO 1:45:46 78

51
Linda Kelly W55 CLARO 1:48:14 76

52
Helen Martland W45 EPOC 1:51:04 73

53
Eibhlin Largey W21 FERMO 1:52:47 72

54
Lynn Easton W40 CLYDE 2:02:11 63

55
Genevieve Jones W60 GRAMP 2:04:47 61

56
Sima Nikolayeva W21 UNOC 2:11:40 55

57
Shanna Saubert W21 LUOC 2:13:26 53

58
Trina Rogerson W60 ELO 2:16:17 51

59
Fiona Johnston W50 RR 2:18:42 49
Short Green








1
Davie Frame M55 TAY 0:42:39 137

2
Eleanor Pyrah W70 ESOC 0:56:22 120

3
Sally Rollo W60 SOLWAY 0:57:05 119

4
Teresa Chapman W35 MAROC 0:57:06 119

5
Val Finch W60 FVO 0:58:48 116

6
Patricia Davies W55 NATO 0:59:49 115

7
Janet Clark W70 ESOC 1:09:03 103

8
Margaret McMillan W50 MAROC 1:12:53 98

9
Jim Clark M75 ESOC 1:13:41 97

10
Jan Clenaghan W60 SOLWAY 1:15:38 95

11
Andreas Wilhelm M45 INT 1:17:10 93

12
Linda Cairns W55 SN 1:21:46 87

13
Fiona Findlay W65 ESOC 1:22:47 86

14
Anne Stevenson W65 ESOC 1:27:12 80

15
Catherine Odell W75 EBOR 1:34:20 71

16
Margaret Fountain W70 EBOR 1:40:03 64
Light Green








1
Jura Macmillan W14 ECKO 0:42:49 127

2
Louis Macmillan M12 ECKO 0:47:39 123

3
Ben Brown M14 ESOC 0:49:03 121

4
Kerry Wood W14 ESOC 0:49:55 121

5
Peter Howe M50 LVO 0:59:29 112

6
Louisa Murray W20 WMS 1:00:25 111

7
Eisha Joshi W20 WMS 1:00:33 111

8
Lucie Duffy W14 ESOC 1:03:10 108

9
Nicolas Simmers M20 WMS 1:04:42 107

10
Jennie Garbutt W21 No Club 1:06:28 105

11
Tim Perry M21 UDOC 1:08:12 104

12
Katie Parker-conway W21 WMS 1:09:55 102

13
Birgitte Nilsen W21 NO CLUB 1:14:08 98

14
Jessie Evans W21 WMS 1:18:38 94

15
Florence Sheckleton W21 WMS 1:20:45 92

16
Humphrey Fran W60 ESOC 1:25:55 87

17
Adrienne Sowood W70 INVOC 1:30:34 83

18
Nick Smith M21 WMS 1:34:49 79

19
Sara Tomassini W21 WMS 1:41:58 72

20
Chris Furse M45 CLYDE 2:12:33 44
Orange








1
Rachel Brown W12 ESOC 0:28:48 122

2
Alice Wilson W12 CLYDE 0:32:51 117

3
Ursula Meehan W50 NWOC 0:35:53 113

4
Alexander Mitchell M12 HOC 0:37:34 110

5
Pippa Carcas W12 INT 0:38:46 109

6
Claire Sloan W20
0:40:06 107

7
Robert Neil M55 FVO 0:43:09 103

8
Carys Thomas W12 WCOC 0:55:26 86

9
Sam McKinnon M14 RR 1:05:14 73

10
Iona Telpova W20 WMS 1:13:46 61

11
Colin Wan M20 WMS 1:13:48 61

12
Victoria Scudamore W20 WMS 1:26:46 44

13
Patrick Heard M20 WMS 1:26:48 44
Yellow








1
Katie Roberts W21 WMS 0:16:41 153

2
Sebastian Mitchell M10 HOC 0:18:16 146

3
Lewis Mahony M18 FVO 0:31:15 94

4
Katherine Kirk W45 CLYDE 0:40:48 55

5
Varian+Odessa Ollandini M8
0:41:20 53
White








1
Ben Waller M14 ESOC 0:09:46

2
Samuel Jones M10 ELO 0:12:25

3
Arthur Mitchell M10 HOC 0:15:19

4
Iris Macmillan W10 ECKO 0:15:59