Short

...return to index

2.4km 0m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time Controls, in order visited
1st Caoimhe O'Boyle CNOC W18 21:02 S, 121, 122, 120, 115, 111, 121, 118, 125, 127, 121, 128, 129, 124, 113, 109, 114, 112, 106, 102, 101, 100, F
2nd= Ann Haley INT W50 21:41 S, 121, 118, 125, 127, 121, 122, 120, 115, 111, 121, 128, 129, 124, 113, 109, 114, 112, 106, 102, 101, 100, F
2nd= Abigail Mason MAROC W16 21:41 S, 121, 122, 120, 115, 111, 121, 118, 125, 127, 121, 128, 129, 124, 113, 109, 114, 112, 106, 102, 101, 100, F
4th Simon Humble EUOC M21 22:03 S, 121, 122, 120, 115, 111, 121, 118, 125, 127, 121, 128, 129, 124, 113, 109, 114, 112, 106, 102, 101, 100, F
5th Alison Cunningham ESOC W50 22:52 S, 121, 122, 120, 115, 111, 121, 118, 125, 127, 121, 128, 129, 124, 113, 109, 114, 112, 106, 102, 101, 100, F
6th Mary Ross INT W40 22:54 S, 121, 122, 120, 115, 111, 121, 118, 125, 127, 121, 128, 129, 124, 113, 109, 114, 112, 106, 102, 101, 100, F
7th Rachel Kirkland INT W40 23:09 S, 121, 118, 125, 127, 121, 122, 120, 115, 111, 121, 128, 129, 124, 113, 109, 114, 112, 106, 102, 101, 100, F
8th Robin Strain ELO M60 24:57 S, 121, 118, 125, 127, 121, 122, 120, 115, 111, 121, 128, 129, 124, 113, 109, 114, 112, 106, 102, 101, 100, F
9th Roger Scrutton ESOC M65 25:55 S, 121, 118, 125, 127, 121, 122, 120, 115, 111, 121, 128, 129, 124, 113, 109, 112, 106, 102, 101, 100, F
10th Sally Lindsay ESOC W55 26:35 S, 121, 122, 120, 115, 111, 121, 118, 125, 127, 121, 128, 129, 124, 113, 109, 114, 112, 106, 102, 101, 100, F
11th Pat Squire INT M65 26:53 S, 121, 118, 125, 127, 121, 122, 120, 115, 111, 121, 128, 129, 124, 113, 109, 114, 112, 106, 102, 101, 100, F
12th Andrew White HOC M55 27:40 S, 121, 118, 125, 127, 121, 122, 120, 115, 111, 121, 128, 129, 124, 113, 109, 114, 112, 106, 102, 101, 100, F
13th Ronald McGrail sok M65 28:13 S, 121, 118, 125, 127, 121, 122, 120, 115, 111, 121, 128, 129, 124, 113, 109, 114, 112, 106, 102, 101, 100, F
14th Graham Haley INT M45 28:21 S, 121, 118, 125, 127, 121, 122, 120, 115, 111, 121, 128, 129, 124, 113, 109, 114, 112, 106, 102, 101, 100, F
15th Jennie Garbutt No Club W21 29:15 S, 121, 118, 125, 127, 121, 122, 120, 115, 111, 121, 128, 129, 124, 113, 109, 112, 106, 102, 101, 100, F
16th Maggie Scrugham ESOC W55 29:18 S, 121, 118, 125, 127, 121, 122, 120, 115, 111, 121, 128, 129, 124, 113, 109, 114, 112, 106, 102, 101, 100, F
17th Eibhlin Largey FERMO W21 29:45 S, 121, 122, 120, 115, 111, 121, 118, 125, 127, 121, 128, 129, 124, 113, 109, 114, 112, 106, 102, 101, 100, F
18th Sheila Strain ELO W65 29:54 S, 121, 118, 125, 127, 121, 122, 120, 115, 111, 121, 128, 129, 124, 113, 109, 114, 112, 106, 102, 101, 100, F
19th Lynne Walker BASOC W60 30:56 S, 121, 122, 120, 115, 111, 121, 118, 125, 127, 121, 128, 129, 124, 113, 109, 112, 106, 102, 101, 100, F
20th Les Dalgleish ESOC M60 32:06 S, 121, 118, 125, 127, 121, 122, 120, 115, 111, 121, 128, 129, 124, 113, 109, 114, 112, 106, 102, 101, 100, F
21st Bill Stevenson ESOC M65 33:01 S, 121, 118, 125, 127, 121, 122, 120, 115, 111, 121, 128, 129, 124, 113, 109, 114, 112, 106, 102, 101, 100, F
22nd Kerstin Mitchell HOC W45 33:35 S, 121, 118, 125, 127, 121, 122, 120, 115, 111, 121, 128, 129, 124, 113, 109, 114, 112, 106, 102, 101, 100, F
23rd Marian White HOC W50 33:36 S, 121, 122, 120, 115, 111, 121, 118, 125, 127, 121, 128, 129, 124, 113, 109, 114, 112, 106, 102, 101, 100, F
24th Kerry Wood ESOC W14 34:21 S, 121, 122, 120, 115, 111, 121, 118, 125, 127, 121, 128, 129, 124, 113, 109, 114, 112, 106, 102, 101, 100, F
25th Alexander Mitchell HOC M12 34:28 S, 121, 122, 120, 115, 111, 121, 118, 125, 127, 121, 128, 129, 124, 113, 109, 114, 112, 106, 102, 101, 100, F
26th Liz Orr CLYDE W50 34:57 S, 121, 122, 120, 115, 111, 121, 118, 125, 127, 121, 128, 129, 124, 113, 109, 114, 112, 106, 102, 101, 100, F
27th Erin Weatherstone UNOC W21 35:02 S, 121, 122, 120, 115, 111, 121, 118, 125, 127, 121, 128, 129, 124, 113, 109, 114, 112, 106, 102, 101, 100, F
28th Gerry Meehan NWOC M55 35:12 S, 121, 118, 125, 127, 121, 122, 120, 115, 111, 121, 128, 129, 124, 113, 109, 114, 112, 106, 102, 101, 100, F
29th Ursula Meehan NWOC W50 36:15 S, 121, 122, 120, 115, 111, 121, 118, 125, 127, 121, 128, 129, 124, 113, 109, 114, 112, 106, 102, 101, 100, F
30th Shona Thompson EUOC W20 36:42 S, 121, 122, 120, 115, 111, 121, 118, 125, 127, 121, 128, 129, 124, 113, 109, 114, 112, 106, 102, 101, 100, F
31st Brian Miller ESOC M55 37:57 S, 121, 122, 120, 115, 111, 121, 118, 125, 127, 121, 128, 129, 124, 113, 109, 114, 112, 106, 102, 101, 100, F
32nd Val Finch FVO W60 39:00 S, 121, 122, 120, 115, 111, 121, 118, 125, 127, 121, 128, 129, 124, 113, 109, 114, 112, 106, 102, 101, 100, F
33rd Margaret Dalgleish ESOC W60 40:14 S, 121, 122, 120, 115, 111, 121, 118, 125, 127, 121, 128, 129, 124, 113, 109, 114, 112, 106, 102, 101, 100, F
34th Carys Thomas WCOC W12 45:04 S, 121, 118, 125, 127, 121, 122, 120, 115, 111, 121, 128, 129, 124, 113, 109, 114, 112, 106, 102, 101, 100, F
35th Lisbeth Damsgaard sok W60 46:22 S, 121, 118, 125, 127, 121, 122, 120, 115, 111, 121, 128, 129, 124, 113, 109, 114, 112, 106, 102, 101, 100, F
36th Fiona Johnston RR W50 46:45 S, 121, 122, 120, 115, 111, 121, 118, 125, 127, 121, 128, 129, 124, 113, 109, 114, 112, 106, 102, 101, 100, F
37th Hanne Frost FOK W55 53:54 S, 121, 122, 120, 115, 111, 121, 118, 125, 127, 121, 128, 129, 124, 113, 109, 114, 112, 106, 102, 101, 100, F
38th Ursula Oxburgh WAOC W80 56:12 S, 121, 118, 125, 127, 121, 122, 120, 115, 111, 121, 128, 129, 124, 113, 109, 114, 112, 106, 102, 101, 100, F
m1-15 rtd Rhona Fraser INVOC W60   S
m10-15 m17-21 Arthur Mitchell HOC M10 18:03 S, 121, 118, 125, 127, 121, 122, 120, 115, 111, F
m10-15 m17-21 Sebastian Mitchell HOC M10 18:04 S, 121, 118, 125, 127, 121, 122, 120, 115, 111, F
m5 Lynsey Bunnefeld NO CLUB W21 29:11 S, 121, 118, 125, 127, 122, 120, 115, 111, 121, 128, 129, 124, 113, 109, 112, 106, 102, 101, 100, F
w18 Bernie O'Boyle CNOC W55 34:43 S, 121, 118, 125, 127, 121, 122, 120, 115, 111, 121, 128, 129, 124, 113, 109, 114, 112, 102, 101, 100, F