Split times for White

...return to index

1km 20m

Pos Name Age Class Time (S1) 1 (137) 2 (135) 3 (138) 4 (116) 5 (126) 6 (124) 7 (125) 8 (127) 9 (128) 10 (115) 11 (130) 12 (131) 13 (132) 14 (133) (F1)
1st Anna, Beth and Matt
ELO
  5:45 0:00
0:00
0:06
0:06
0:25
0:19
0:43
0:18
1:09
0:26
1:23
0:14
1:56
0:33
2:40
0:44
3:15
0:35
4:01
0:46
4:15
0:14
5:02
0:47
5:12
0:10
5:27
0:15
5:37
0:10
5:45
0:08
2nd Jamie Gentil & Andy
IND
M10 7:55 0:00
0:00
0:08
0:08
0:33
0:25
0:57
0:24
1:23
0:26
1:48
0:25
2:30
0:42
3:30
1:00
4:17
0:47
5:19
1:02
5:24
0:05
6:57
1:33
7:12
0:15
7:25
0:13
7:48
0:23
7:55
0:07
3rd Jamie Henderson
 
M10 8:23 0:00
0:00
0:07
0:07
0:24
0:17
0:42
0:18
1:02
0:20
1:17
0:15
1:51
0:34
3:52
2:01
4:25
0:33
5:39
1:14
5:49
0:10
7:30
1:41
7:45
0:15
7:59
0:14
8:16
0:17
8:23
0:07
4th Nikki Henderson
 
W7 8:27 0:00
0:00
0:08
0:08
0:26
0:18
0:46
0:20
1:06
0:20
1:22
0:16
2:17
0:55
3:36
1:19
4:22
0:46
5:43
1:21
6:17
0:34
7:38
1:21
7:54
0:16
8:05
0:11
8:18
0:13
8:27
0:09
5th Cerys Wright +1
 
W4 8:32 0:00
0:00
0:10
0:10
0:43
0:33
1:11
0:28
1:36
0:25
1:58
0:22
2:43
0:45
3:44
1:01
4:30
0:46
6:04
1:34
6:18
0:14
7:28
1:10
7:46
0:18
8:02
0:16
8:20
0:18
8:32
0:12
6th Thomas Lucas +1
 
M8 8:49 0:00
0:00
0:08
0:08
0:33
0:25
1:00
0:27
1:22
0:22
1:41
0:19
2:34
0:53
4:25
1:51
5:07
0:42

-----
6:24
-----
7:30
1:06
7:46
0:16
7:57
0:11
8:17
0:20
8:49
0:32
7th Sam + Claire Jones
ELO
M6 10:11 0:00
0:00
0:07
0:07
0:38
0:31
1:09
0:31
1:31
0:22
1:53
0:22
2:40
0:47
4:26
1:46
5:21
0:55
6:42
1:21
7:00
0:18
8:42
1:42
9:09
0:27
9:31
0:22
10:00
0:29
10:11
0:11
8th Blaise Lawson +2
 
  11:18 0:00
0:00
0:13
0:13
0:47
0:34
1:28
0:41
2:04
0:36
2:47
0:43
3:45
0:58
4:53
1:08
5:53
1:00
7:56
2:03
8:08
0:12
9:53
1:45
10:13
0:20
10:41
0:28
10:59
0:18
11:18
0:19
9th Alistair Mackinnon + Neil Mckinnon
 
M8 13:19 0:00
0:00
0:07
0:07
0:26
0:19
0:58
0:32
1:37
0:39
2:13
0:36
4:34
2:21
5:48
1:14
6:42
0:54
8:53
2:11
9:14
0:21
11:01
1:47
11:17
0:16
11:40
0:23
12:04
0:24
13:19
1:15
10th Maja Robertson
 
  13:45 0:00
0:00
0:07
0:07
0:42
0:35
1:17
0:35
2:05
0:48
2:31
0:26
3:16
0:45
5:07
1:51
6:08
1:01
8:02
1:54
8:38
0:36
10:37
1:59
12:03
1:26
12:48
0:45
13:36
0:48
13:45
0:09
11th Calum Robertson
 
  13:48 0:00
0:00
0:11
0:11
0:52
0:41
1:22
0:30
2:07
0:45
2:36
0:29
3:29
0:53
5:17
1:48
6:23
1:06
8:19
1:56
8:36
0:17
10:38
2:02
12:16
1:38
13:05
0:49
13:34
0:29
13:48
0:14
12th Megan Brown
ESOC
W10 15:52 0:00
0:00
0:08
0:08
0:59
0:51
1:48
0:49
2:29
0:41
3:52
1:23
5:06
1:14
7:22
2:16
8:37
1:15
10:56
2:19
11:26
0:30
13:26
2:00
14:11
0:45
14:53
0:42
15:37
0:44
15:52
0:15
13th Will + Sam Revell +1
 
  17:44 0:00
0:00
0:20
0:20
3:07
2:47
4:05
0:58
5:06
1:01
5:50
0:44
7:16
1:26
9:34
2:18
11:08
1:34
13:07
1:59
13:24
0:17
15:37
2:13
16:31
0:54
16:57
0:26
17:32
0:35
17:44
0:12