Split times for Light Green

...return to index

3.525km 30m

Pos Name Age Class Time 1 (102) 2 (103) 3 (104) 4 (130) 5 (132) 6 (122) 7 (114) 8 (105) 9 (115) 10 (107) 11 (110) 12 (125) 13 (100) (F)
1st Gillian Martin
ESOC
W21 30:45 1:26
1:26
3:39
2:13
5:03
1:24
8:30
3:27
11:37
3:07
13:10
1:33
15:52
2:42
19:15
3:23
20:43
1:28
23:52
3:09
26:23
2:31
28:23
2:00
29:46
1:23
30:45
0:59
2nd James Ackland
INT
M14 32:32 1:21
1:21
3:05
1:44
4:27
1:22
7:20
2:53
10:04
2:44
11:15
1:11
15:29
4:14
19:54
4:25
22:03
2:09
26:41
4:38
28:51
2:10
30:35
1:44
31:46
1:11
32:32
0:46
3rd Keith Yardley
GRAMP
M14 39:13 1:37
1:37
3:49
2:12
5:46
1:57
9:57
4:11
13:10
3:13
16:12
3:02
19:16
3:04
24:06
4:50
26:31
2:25
30:55
4:24
34:34
3:39
36:48
2:14
38:23
1:35
39:13
0:50
4th Laura Nicoll
TAY
W14 40:26 1:48
1:48
3:47
1:59
5:54
2:07
9:24
3:30
13:45
4:21
14:47
1:02
18:39
3:52
22:52
4:13
27:59
5:07
32:51
4:52
35:49
2:58
37:59
2:10
39:30
1:31
40:26
0:56
5th Hugh Duffy
ESOC
M50 42:29 2:32
2:32
5:01
2:29
7:35
2:34
11:54
4:19
15:37
3:43
17:10
1:33
20:34
3:24
25:55
5:21
28:23
2:28
33:43
5:20
36:47
3:04
39:37
2:50
41:22
1:45
42:29
1:07
6th Liz Orr
CLYDE
W50 43:00 2:16
2:16
4:58
2:42
7:15
2:17
11:04
3:49
15:07
4:03
16:53
1:46
20:42
3:49
27:19
6:37
29:58
2:39
34:25
4:27
37:34
3:09
40:05
2:31
41:56
1:51
43:00
1:04
7th Ian Hendrie
FVO
M60 45:07 2:29
2:29
5:31
3:02
7:51
2:20
12:11
4:20
16:21
4:10
18:26
2:05
22:14
3:48
27:54
5:40
30:32
2:38
34:47
4:15
38:13
3:26
41:12
2:59
43:32
2:20
45:07
1:35
8th Su Twissell
INT
W45 45:41 2:13
2:13
5:26
3:13
7:45
2:19
13:57
6:12
18:05
4:08
19:50
1:45
24:11
4:21
29:14
5:03
32:24
3:10
36:51
4:27
40:11
3:20
42:56
2:45
44:30
1:34
45:41
1:11
9th Tobi Watson
STAG
M21 46:25 2:30
2:30
5:16
2:46
7:49
2:33
12:39
4:50
17:12
4:33
18:44
1:32
23:17
4:33
30:04
6:47
32:39
2:35
37:15
4:36
40:36
3:21
43:44
3:08
45:24
1:40
46:25
1:01
10th Les Dalgleish
ESOC
M60 48:39 2:55
2:55
5:47
2:52
9:03
3:16
13:26
4:23
17:50
4:24
19:50
2:00
24:18
4:28
30:46
6:28
33:51
3:05
38:18
4:27
42:06
3:48
45:51
3:45
47:39
1:48
48:39
1:00
11th Kerry Wood + 1
ESOC
W12 49:33 1:42
1:42
4:31
2:49
7:03
2:32
13:18
6:15
17:24
4:06
19:16
1:52
22:22
3:06
27:43
5:21
34:00
6:17
40:11
6:11
44:08
3:57
46:38
2:30
48:35
1:57
49:33
0:58
12th Fiona Findlay
ESOC
W60 50:46 2:07
2:07
5:04
2:57
7:02
1:58
12:08
5:06
16:48
4:40
18:56
2:08
22:39
3:43
29:12
6:33
31:43
2:31
41:11
9:28
44:36
3:25
47:31
2:55
49:29
1:58
50:46
1:17
13th Vivien Campbell
AYROC
W60 50:51 2:37
2:37
5:39
3:02
9:27
3:48
15:34
6:07
21:12
5:38
23:21
2:09
27:01
3:40
32:54
5:53
36:48
3:54
40:49
4:01
45:27
4:38
48:01
2:34
49:49
1:48
50:51
1:02
14th Jane Kruse
AYROC
W45 52:55 1:52
1:52
11:40
9:48
13:47
2:07
20:22
6:35
25:05
4:43
27:20
2:15
30:34
3:14
35:45
5:11
38:56
3:11
42:58
4:02
47:21
4:23
49:58
2:37
51:46
1:48
52:55
1:09
15th Stewart Dunlop
AYROC
M70 57:07 3:31
3:31
6:47
3:16
9:41
2:54
17:14
7:33
21:32
4:18
24:06
2:34
29:06
5:00
35:50
6:44
40:21
4:31
45:43
5:22
50:27
4:44
53:36
3:09
55:42
2:06
57:07
1:25
16th Ros Beck
ESOC
W55 58:54 3:02
3:02
6:14
3:12
9:14
3:00
14:40
5:26
19:35
4:55
22:24
2:49
27:13
4:49
33:38
6:25
38:10
4:32
46:33
8:23
51:18
4:45
54:51
3:33
57:17
2:26
58:54
1:37
17th Katharine Melville
TAY
W70 69:29 2:55
2:55
6:20
3:25
10:24
4:04
18:37
8:13
26:14
7:37
29:10
2:56
33:59
4:49
42:37
8:38
45:44
3:07
56:00
10:16
60:52
4:52
65:42
4:50
67:58
2:16
69:29
1:31