60 Min Score

...return to index

24 controls, limit 1 hour

Pos Name Club Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Jason Inman FVO M40 426 61:54 445 -19   S1, 171, 201, 190, 195, 194, 178, 198, 199, 180, 179, 172, 176, 197, 200, 191, 182, 129, 120, F1
2nd Graham McIntyre INT M55 362 60:48 370 -8   S1, 182, 186, 187, 173, 201, 190, 195, 194, 178, 198, 199, 197, 200, 191, 126, 122, 129, F1
3rd Crawford Lindsay ESOC M55 355 58:44 355     S1, 171, 195, 194, 178, 198, 199, 197, 191, 200, 176, 180, 172, 126, 121, F1
4th Brad Connor FVO M40 327 61:17 340 -13   S1, 200, 191, 176, 172, 179, 180, 199, 198, 178, 171, 182, 186, 129, 122, F1
5th Steve Wilson CLYDE M45 316 60:54 325 -9   S1, 182, 186, 173, 201, 190, 195, 194, 178, 198, 199, 180, 176, 191, 129, F1
6th Chris Dibben KFO M40 310 56:56 310     S1, 182, 186, 187, 173, 201, 190, 195, 178, 198, 199, 176, 191, 200, 120, F1
7th Michael Stewart ESOC M55 310 59:37 310     S1, 171, 195, 194, 178, 200, 197, 199, 176, 172, 126, 121, 122, 120, F1
8th David Allison STAG M50 297 60:43 305 -8   S1, 186, 173, 201, 190, 195, 178, 198, 199, 180, 176, 197, 191, 122, 120, F1
9th Grahame Nicoll TAY M55 295 57:38 295     S1, 200, 197, 199, 180, 179, 172, 176, 191, 171, 129, 122, 120, F1
10th Peter Halling CLYDE M60 288 63:37 325 -37   S1, 182, 186, 187, 173, 201, 190, 195, 171, 194, 178, 198, 199, 200, 129, F1
11th Adam Kassyk IND M55 280 58:20 280     S1, 200, 197, 199, 198, 178, 194, 195, 171, 182, 129, 120, F1
12th Robin Strain ELO M60 280 58:52 280     S1, 201, 190, 195, 171, 178, 198, 199, 197, 200, 191, 126, 121, F1
13th Ann Haley INT W45 275 58:01 275     S1, 182, 129, 171, 178, 198, 199, 197, 200, 191, 122, 126, 121, 120, F1
14th Beccy Osborn FVO W40 272 60:17 275 -3   S1, 182, 186, 187, 173, 190, 201, 195, 194, 178, 197, 200, 129, F1
15th Sally Lindsay ESOC W55 271 60:20 275 -4   S1, 200, 197, 199, 198, 178, 194, 195, 171, 129, 122, 120, F1
16th Robert Daly GRAMP M55 267 62:45 295 -28   S1, 182, 186, 187, 173, 201, 190, 195, 178, 198, 199, 197, 191, 122, 129, F1
17th Lindsey Knox RR W50 260 58:26 260     S1, 182, 187, 186, 173, 201, 190, 195, 194, 178, 198, 199, 126, 121, F1
18th Pauline McAdam RR W55 256 60:53 265 -9   S1, 182, 186, 173, 190, 201, 195, 194, 178, 198, 199, 126, 121, 120, F1
19th Phil Smithard KFO M65 251 66:50 320 -69   S1, 171, 195, 194, 178, 198, 199, 180, 172, 176, 191, 200, 122, F1
20th Frank Popham KFO M40 245 59:16 245     S1, 171, 195, 194, 178, 198, 199, 200, 129, 120, F1
21st Ian Hamilton GRAMP M50 245 59:31 245     S1, 129, 182, 186, 173, 187, 201, 190, 195, 194, 171, 178, 122, F1
22nd Anita Laidlaw KFO W35 240 58:35 240     S1, 201, 190, 195, 194, 178, 197, 200, 129, 122, 126, F1
23rd Dave Cuthbert   M55 235 60:55 245 -10   S1, 178, 198, 199, 180, 179, 172, 176, 122, 129, 120, F1
24th Terry Johnstone ESOC M45 232 62:17 255 -23   S1, 182, 186, 187, 173, 201, 190, 194, 195, 171, 129, 122, 126, 121, 120, F1
25th Elaine Gillies TAY W45 230 57:50 230     S1, 178, 198, 199, 180, 172, 176, 191, 126, 121, 120, F1
26th Maggie Scrugham ESOC W55 230 58:58 230     S1, 171, 195, 194, 178, 200, 129, 122, 120, 121, 126, F1
27th Ian Searle GRAMP M50 224 62:32 250 -26   S1, 182, 187, 173, 201, 190, 195, 194, 178, 198, 199, 129, F1
28th Rachel Wilson CLYDE W45 221 60:53 230 -9   S1, 171, 195, 178, 198, 199, 197, 200, 129, F1
29th Benedict Bate ESOC M65 215 58:19 215     S1, 201, 190, 195, 194, 178, 197, 200, 129, F1
30th Roger Garnett ESOC M60 212 63:48 250 -38   S1, 171, 195, 194, 178, 198, 199, 176, 200, 129, F1
31st Josie Stansfield FVO W40 210 58:48 210     S1, 182, 186, 173, 187, 190, 201, 195, 171, 129, 126, 121, F1
32nd David Prentice TAY M65 203 60:08 205 -2   S1, 186, 187, 182, 129, 200, 197, 199, 176, 126, 121, F1
33rd Judith Bell ESOC W40 199 60:03 200 -1   S1, 195, 194, 178, 198, 191, 200, 129, F1
34th Ian Doig KFO M55 193 60:39 200 -7   S1, 186, 173, 187, 182, 201, 195, 194, 171, 129, 120, F1
35th Gordon Neilson ESOC M55 185 59:40 185     S1, 182, 186, 187, 173, 190, 201, 195, 171, 129, F1
36th Leslie Dalgleish ESOC M60 180 57:33 180     S1, 182, 186, 173, 201, 195, 178, 129, 120, F1
37th Gerard Thomson STAG M55 175 59:48 175     S1, 182, 186, 187, 173, 190, 201, 194, 171, 129, 122, F1
38th Felicity Martin TAY W55 171 65:49 230 -59   S1, 129, 200, 197, 176, 180, 172, 126, 121, 122, 120, F1
39th Peter Craig MAROC M65 171 66:20 235 -64   S1, 182, 187, 186, 173, 201, 190, 194, 195, 178, 200, 122, F1
40th Mark Kassyk ESOC M55 170 59:26 170     S1, 190, 201, 195, 194, 178, 129, 120, F1
41st Margaret Dalgleish ESOC W60 166 63:22 200 -34   S1, 186, 187, 173, 201, 190, 195, 194, 178, 129, F1
42nd Melanie Nicoll TAY W45 162 61:14 175 -13   S1, 194, 178, 198, 199, 180, 179, 126, 121, F1
43rd Sheila Strain ELO W65 161 60:19 165 -4   S1, 190, 201, 194, 178, 198, 199, 191, 122, F1
44th William Bruce RR M60 161 61:22 175 -14   S1, 201, 194, 178, 198, 199, 197, 200, F1
45th Robert Philp KFO M65 156 60:50 165 -9   S1, 190, 201, 195, 194, 178, 129, 122, F1
46th Janet Clark ESOC W70 150 59:39 150     S1, 171, 195, 194, 178, 129, 122, F1
47th Chris Aust GRAMP M65 145 57:08 145     S1, 182, 187, 173, 186, 129, 191, 122, 126, 121, F1
48th John Anderson TAY M60 143 60:37 150 -7   S1, 182, 190, 201, 178, 200, 129, F1
49th Val Finch FVO W60 140 52:42 140     S1, 182, 187, 173, 186, 129, 122, 126, 121, 120, F1
50th David Combe TAY M75 140 56:31 140     S1, 186, 173, 187, 182, 129, 122, 126, 121, 120, F1
51st Terry O'Brien STAG M55 140 58:19 140     S1, 182, 186, 173, 187, 190, 201, 178, 120, F1
52nd Euan Mackenzie ESOC M50 139 60:04 140 -1   S1, 171, 194, 195, 178, 129, F1
53rd Margaret Aust GRAMP W60 115 59:22 115     S1, 182, 187, 173, 186, 129, 120, 121, F1
54th Jim Clark ESOC M75 113 60:07 115 -2   S1, 186, 182, 201, 190, 195, 122, F1
55th John Lewis TAY M65 93 60:38 100 -7   S1, 178, 198, 199, 197, F1
56th Andreas Wilhelm INT M40 90 50:55 90     S1, 171, 191, 122, 126, 121, 120, F1
57th Ros Beck ESOC W55 90 59:32 90     S1, 200, 197, 191, 122, F1
58th Rosy Cuthbert IND Open60 30 61:56 50 -20   S1, 198, 199, F1
59th Marjory Craig MAROC W65 26 67:53 105 -79   S1, 201, 195, 194, 178, F1
60th Ben Stansfield FVO M45 0 24:07 0     S1, F1
61st Calvin Crane ESOC M55 -82 77:08 90 -172   S1, 200, 199, 122, 121, F1
dnf Pete Clinch TAY M45 30   30     S1, 129
dnf Robert Hickling GRAMP M55 30   30     S1, 182, 186