Split times for Yellow

...return to index

1.4km 35m

Pos Name Age Class Time 1 (101) 2 (120) 3 (108) 4 (110) 5 (130) 6 (103) 7 (124) 8 (128) 9 (119) 10 (102) 11 (127) 12 (114) 13 (150) (F)
1st Ellis Hunter
ECKO
M10 10:25 0:42
0:42
1:31
0:49
2:13
0:42
2:59
0:46
3:40
0:41
4:36
0:56
4:59
0:23
6:06
1:07
7:12
1:06
8:10
0:58
9:07
0:57
9:22
0:15
10:01
0:39
10:25
0:24
2nd Pierre Lardet
FVO
M10 12:14 0:44
0:44
1:38
0:54
2:27
0:49
3:18
0:51
4:09
0:51
5:21
1:12
5:54
0:33
7:27
1:33
8:45
1:18
9:47
1:02
10:43
0:56
11:00
0:17
11:48
0:48
12:14
0:26
3rd Craig Sloan
TAY
M12 15:01 0:51
0:51
1:59
1:08
2:59
1:00
4:04
1:05
5:07
1:03
6:30
1:23
6:52
0:22
8:34
1:42
10:26
1:52
11:42
1:16
13:19
1:37
13:40
0:21
14:29
0:49
15:01
0:32
4th Rona Shearer
ECKO
W10 16:09 1:00
1:00
2:20
1:20
3:11
0:51
5:10
1:59
6:02
0:52
9:38
3:36
10:00
0:22
11:10
1:10
12:22
1:12
13:17
0:55
14:20
1:03
14:55
0:35
15:41
0:46
16:09
0:28
5th Rachel Brown
ESOC
W10 18:49 0:56
0:56
2:06
1:10
3:08
1:02
4:31
1:23
5:48
1:17
8:23
2:35
9:07
0:44
11:14
2:07
13:09
1:55
14:44
1:35
17:00
2:16
17:22
0:22
18:16
0:54
18:49
0:33
6th Andrew Oxley
FVO
M12 19:07 0:55
0:55
2:21
1:26
3:18
0:57
4:41
1:23
5:45
1:04
8:55
3:10
9:37
0:42
11:39
2:02
13:44
2:05
15:35
1:51
17:18
1:43
17:43
0:25
18:35
0:52
19:07
0:32
7th Pippa Carcas
INT
W10 21:49 0:44
0:44
1:43
0:59
5:07
3:24
6:15
1:08
8:13
1:58
10:42
2:29
14:02
3:20
15:57
1:55
17:13
1:16
18:37
1:24
20:22
1:45
20:36
0:14
21:23
0:47
21:49
0:26
8th Emma Amos
RR
W12 23:02 1:31
1:31
2:43
1:12
3:41
0:58
5:22
1:41
6:50
1:28
9:11
2:21
9:56
0:45
12:54
2:58
16:37
3:43
18:49
2:12
20:41
1:52
21:22
0:41
22:20
0:58
23:02
0:42
9th Sorley Todd
INVOC
M10 24:25 1:17
1:17
2:48
1:31
3:44
0:56
5:45
2:01
7:13
1:28
10:12
2:59
11:01
0:49
17:14
6:13
18:51
1:37
20:54
2:03
22:17
1:23
22:46
0:29
23:54
1:08
24:25
0:31
10th Martin Cunnane
 
M6 34:44 4:36
4:36
6:30
1:54
8:03
1:33
9:53
1:50
19:41
9:48
21:45
2:04
22:59
1:14
25:42
2:43
29:00
3:18
31:20
2:20
32:53
1:33
33:10
0:17
34:04
0:54
34:44
0:40
11th Lewis Mahony
FVO
M18 35:35 2:10
2:10
4:11
2:01
5:38
1:27
8:18
2:40
12:05
3:47
15:47
3:42
17:22
1:35
20:57
3:35
24:36
3:39
28:51
4:15
31:42
2:51
32:32
0:50
34:12
1:40
35:35
1:23
12th Amber Graham
MAROC
W10 38:07 0:48
0:48
2:22
1:34
3:25
1:03
5:59
2:34
8:30
2:31
10:46
2:16
11:19
0:33
20:06
8:47
30:29
10:23
34:54
4:25
36:32
1:38
36:48
0:16
37:37
0:49
38:07
0:30
13th Adam Clark
ESOC
M10 41:36 1:21
1:21
3:22
2:01
6:21
2:59
10:36
4:15
13:43
3:07
20:00
6:17
21:10
1:10
24:30
3:20
29:18
4:48
32:35
3:17
35:51
3:16
38:02
2:11
40:45
2:43
41:36
0:51
14th Isla O'Donoghue
SOLWAY
W10 48:13 1:03
1:03
2:52
1:49
14:31
11:39
18:04
3:33
20:29
2:25
24:16
3:47
25:02
0:46
36:20
11:18
41:38
5:18
43:43
2:05
45:53
2:10
46:25
0:32
47:26
1:01
48:13
0:47
15th Sam McKinnon
RR
M12 84:14 18:27
18:27
19:35
1:08
20:16
0:41
21:10
0:54
45:52
24:42
47:57
2:05
48:22
0:25
61:34
13:12
77:30
15:56
79:53
2:23
82:20
2:27
82:53
0:33
83:40
0:47
84:14
0:34