Split times for White

...return to index

1.475km 30m

Pos Name Age Class Time 1 (101) 2 (120) 3 (104) 4 (125) 5 (103) 6 (113) 7 (128) 8 (107) 9 (127) 10 (114) 11 (150) (F)
1st James Hartman
INT
M8 12:44 0:55
0:55
2:09
1:14
3:30
1:21
5:53
2:23
7:20
1:27
8:21
1:01
9:06
0:45
9:44
0:38
10:45
1:01
11:13
0:28
12:12
0:59
12:44
0:32
2nd Angus Wright & Family
 
M8 14:21 1:01
1:01
2:22
1:21
3:58
1:36
6:02
2:04
8:05
2:03
9:45
1:40
10:45
1:00
11:20
0:35
12:29
1:09
12:49
0:20
13:42
0:53
14:21
0:39
3rd Antony Amos
RR
M10 15:21 1:03
1:03
2:21
1:18
4:04
1:43
6:30
2:26
8:29
1:59
9:39
1:10
10:34
0:55
11:19
0:45
12:47
1:28
13:16
0:29
14:36
1:20
15:21
0:45
4th Sam Bartlett
INT
M10 15:49 1:28
1:28
3:03
1:35
4:37
1:34
6:57
2:20
8:51
1:54
10:25
1:34
11:30
1:05
12:14
0:44
13:11
0:57
13:56
0:45
15:02
1:06
15:49
0:47
5th Iris MacMillan
ECKO
W10 18:32 0:58
0:58
2:24
1:26
3:59
1:35
6:25
2:26
9:47
3:22
11:25
1:38
13:08
1:43
14:45
1:37
16:17
1:32
16:46
0:29
17:56
1:10
18:32
0:36
6th Michael Paterson
CLYDE
M10 20:10 1:49
1:49
3:24
1:35
5:08
1:44
7:19
2:11
9:10
1:51
12:54
3:44
15:46
2:52
16:36
0:50
17:38
1:02
18:07
0:29
19:24
1:17
20:10
0:46
7th Kirsten Robertson
CLYDE
W10 20:31 1:00
1:00
2:26
1:26
7:35
5:09
10:27
2:52
12:33
2:06
14:05
1:32
15:05
1:00
15:54
0:49
17:20
1:26
17:43
0:23
19:03
1:20
20:31
1:28
8th Fiona Eades
INT
W10 20:41 1:55
1:55
3:12
1:17
5:06
1:54
7:40
2:34
9:34
1:54
10:48
1:14
15:06
4:18
15:51
0:45
16:58
1:07
18:43
1:45
20:07
1:24
20:41
0:34
9th Megan Brown
ESOC
W10 20:56 1:19
1:19
3:11
1:52
5:34
2:23
9:23
3:49
11:41
2:18
13:22
1:41
14:50
1:28
15:47
0:57
17:42
1:55
18:15
0:33
19:43
1:28
20:56
1:13
10th Lucy Hensman
FVO
W10 22:23 1:11
1:11
3:22
2:11
5:30
2:08
9:16
3:46
12:12
2:56
14:11
1:59
15:49
1:38
17:20
1:31
19:07
1:47
19:56
0:49
21:25
1:29
22:23
0:58
11th Morven Duncan
KFO
W10 23:21 1:30
1:30
3:38
2:08
6:01
2:23
10:07
4:06
13:42
3:35
14:58
1:16
18:17
3:19
19:04
0:47
20:56
1:52
21:25
0:29
22:26
1:01
23:21
0:55
12th Leah Bartlett
INT
M10 24:24 1:16
1:16
3:11
1:55
4:43
1:32
7:04
2:21
9:37
2:33
11:15
1:38
19:00
7:45
20:16
1:16
21:42
1:26
22:28
0:46
23:36
1:08
24:24
0:48
13th Caitlin Paterson
CLYDE
W10 25:22 1:28
1:28
3:27
1:59
5:37
2:10
10:26
4:49
13:31
3:05
15:27
1:56
17:17
1:50
18:36
1:19
21:24
2:48
22:17
0:53
23:51
1:34
25:22
1:31
14th Kirsty Owen
INT
W10 32:15 1:44
1:44
7:45
6:01
10:20
2:35
15:26
5:06
23:25
7:59
25:56
2:31
26:59
1:03
27:56
0:57
29:13
1:17
29:45
0:32
31:33
1:48
32:15
0:42
m6 Robin Purves
FVO
M10 24:07 0:46
0:46
1:38
0:52
2:34
0:56
4:11
1:37
5:33
1:22

-----
21:12
-----
21:35
0:23
22:22
0:47
22:43
0:21
23:38
0:55
24:07
0:29