Open Women

...return to index

6.775km 145m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Claire Ward ESOC W35 43:07
2nd Tessa Hill HOC W21 43:25
3rd Kirstin Maxwell RR W21 44:34
4th Jo Shepherd EUOC W21 48:16
5th Lucy Butt UDOC W20 48:36
6th Hollie Orr EUOC W21 49:04
7th Laura Ramstein OLG Basel W21 49:50
8th Heather Thomson ESOC W35 51:07
9th Alice Leake EUOC W21 51:22
10th Fiona Berrow FVO W21 53:13
11th Hazel Dean FVO W50 53:16
12th Bryony Harding EUOC W21 53:55
13th Katie Reynolds EUOC W21 54:05
14th Fiona Forrest RR W35 54:29
15th Lucca Blumenstein OSC Kassel W21 55:05
16th Isla Simmons EUOC W21 55:12
17th Velina Valova EUOC W21 55:25
18th Alison Campbell EUOC W21 56:00
19th Clare Howes UDOC W21 56:27
20th Aine McCann UDOC W20 57:29
21st Rona Lindsay EUOC W21 57:53
22nd Karen Maxwell RR W18 58:41
23rd Frances Brown FVO W18 59:21
24th Linn Kristine EUOC W21 59:26
25th Anna Morgan No Club W21 59:53
26th Susan Lambe LVO W21 60:07
27th Sarah Haines Aire W50 61:16
28th Alice Fellbaum LUOC W20 61:22
29th Sarah Tullie EUOC W21 61:26
30th Rachel Findlay-Robinson LUOC W21 61:29
31st Gemma Karatay ESOC W21 61:35
32nd Katarina Stefko LVO W21 62:55
33rd Sophie Davie UDOC W21 63:52
34th Oceane Regnard EUOC W21 64:36
35th Andrea Davison ESOC W35 66:04
36th Rachel Rayne EUOC W21 66:13
37th Jane Davidson No Club W21 66:52
38th Fran Daley ESOC W35 67:38
39th Carol White Aire W21 68:45
40th Agnese Baronina GUOC W21 69:30
41st Jessie Benjamin UDOC W20 69:34
42nd Michelle Sangan UNOC W21 69:36
43rd Rhian Williams LUOC W20 70:30
44th Shona Simmons BOK W20 70:39
45th Anna Nielsen-Scott LUOC W21 70:56
46th Jessica Milne BOK W21 71:16
47th Kate Donovan LUOC W21 71:41
48th Beth Woodley UDOC W20 71:48
49th Ange Jackson WCOC W35 73:41
50th Regina Kelly EUOC W21 74:14
51st Bridget Bennett GS W20 76:47
52nd Perrine Ponpon GUOC W21 79:14
53rd Erin Weatherstone EBOR W21 80:01
54th Viivi Rissanen LUOC W21 81:28
55th Joanne Armstead WMS W20 81:29
56th Kate Rowley WMS W21 81:30
57th Celia Bryant WMS W21 81:32
58th Mette Rich Ballerup OK W35 83:59
59th Ziva Williams LUOC W20 84:11
60th Jessie Evans WMS W20 87:26
61st Claire Macpherson CLYDE W21 89:44
62nd Shanna Saubert LUOC W21 91:13
63rd Sabrine Razik WMS W21 94:59
64th Eisha Joshi WMS W20 95:30
65th Eleanor Raymond LUOC W20 96:01
66th Bethany Wilson WMS W21 97:01
67th Louisa Murray WMS W20 99:43
68th Lauren Rickerby LUOC W21 107:21
rtd Anne-Christine Charigault LUOC W21  
w1 m4-19 disq m27 Lucy Fryer AROS W21 41:22
m13-17 m19-28 Rozy Shepherd EUOC W21 42:46
m13-15 m19-28 Sue Cook ESOC W21 45:59
m21-27 Jessica Orr EUOC W21 46:32
m11-16 m19-28 Zoe Harding SROC W20 51:24
m26 Katrina McLeod EUOC W21 59:57
m10-11 m13-15 Yulia Maximova EUOC W21 62:19
m28 Emma Vincent UDOC W20 80:42
m18-28 Emily Murray WMS W20 99:35
m1 Jessica Heward WMS W21 120:57
m1 Zoe Hook WMS W20 139:00