Open Men

...return to index

7.925km 190m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Murray Strain INT M21 41:07
2nd Philipp Von Arx OL REGIO OLTEN M21 46:53
3rd Peter Bray UDOC M20 47:02
4th Hector Haines EUOC M21 47:09
5th Oleg Chepelin INT M21 47:16
6th Seamus O'Boyle CNOC M21 48:25
7th Jegor Kostylev INT M21 48:29
8th Geoff Ellis rafo M35 48:46
9th Will Hensman FVO M21 49:11
10th Ray Ward ESOC M35 49:23
11th Simon Gardner GUOC M21 49:25
12th Colm Moran 3ROC M21 49:31
13th Ewan McCarthy BASOC M21 49:44
14th Alexander Chepelin GRAMP M16 49:52
15th Kristopher Smith BAOC M21 50:45
16th Tal Ramsay ELO M21 52:43
17th Jack Wood LUOC M21 52:58
18th Allan Bogle IRE M21 53:17
19th Roger Goddard FVO M35 53:18
20th Ruairi Short EUOC M21 53:54
21st Oliver O'Brien SLOW M21 53:56
22nd Paul Luetzkendorf GUOC M21 53:57
23rd Alistair Hindle ESOC M40 54:10
24th William Rigg LOC M18 54:29
25th Rob Kelly EUOC M21 54:43
26th Joshua Dudley MAROC M18 54:46
27th Ben Roberts SLOW M21 55:19
28th Graeme Ackland INT M50 55:22
29th Conor Short CNOC M21 55:24
30th Richard Purkis NATO M20 55:29
31st Andrew Dalgleish ESOC M21 55:37
32nd Stewart Caithness INT M21 56:34
33rd Mike McIver LOC M21 56:37
34th Callum Roberts MAROC M18 56:48
35th Tim Kieniewicz INT M21 57:33
36th James Haynes DUO M20 57:34
37th Craig Nolan ESOC M18 57:52
38th Jonathan Ellis ESOC M21 58:23
39th Alex Kemp CLYDE M35 59:00
40th Calum McLeod GRAMP M18 59:02
41st Simon Austin BARRO M21 59:03
42nd James Channer UDOC M20 60:08
43rd Chris Young HH M20 61:05
44th Helen Gardner SLOW W21 61:39
45th Mehmet Karatay ESOC M21 62:13
46th Sam Horsewill EUOC M21 63:08
47th Mike Harrison WCOC M40 63:34
48th Matthias Kunz UNOC M21 63:38
49th Adam Poole UDOC M21 64:50
50th Graeme Ross INT M40 65:04
51st Chris Morgan NO CLUB M35 65:34
52nd Marnoch Hamilton-Jones GRAMP M21 65:55
53rd Mark Rowe ESOC M35 66:19
54th Trevor Hoey FVO M45 66:40
55th Colin Ledlie INT M45 67:21
56th Terry Johnstone ESOC M45 67:50
57th Che Finlay No Club M21 67:56
58th Walter Clark ESOC M35 68:05
59th James Crickmore UDOC M20 68:25
60th H Stradling and G Tindley EUOC M21 69:23
61st Jesus Hervas Rumbo M45 69:48
62nd Robert Browne LOC M21 69:54
63rd Rik Higham EDINBURG RC M21 70:35
64th Richard O'Sullivan WMS M21 72:02
65th Pawel Bugajski ESOC M21 73:50
66th Kevin Randall SYO M21 74:42
67th Jason Simpson STAG M35 74:51
68th Gary Robertson SBOC M40 77:11
69th Peter Gardner INT M21 78:13
70th Christopher Wilson LUOC M21 78:31
71st Paul Watson MDOC M35 78:53
72nd Thomas Meehan NWOC M18 79:02
73rd Raphael Bleakley ESOC M21 80:00
74th John Ramsay ELO M50 80:04
75th Kristian Roberts EUOC M21 80:42
76th Nathan Williamson WMS M20 82:46
77th Christopher Yeoman WMS M21 91:06
78th Martin Husbyn EUOC M21 91:39
79th Benjamin Hartog WMS M21 92:35
80th Jasper Mogg WMS M21 93:16
81st Dharmesh Patel   M21 93:56
82nd George Watkinson WMS M21 95:52
83rd Daniel Báscones Rumbo M20 96:22
84th Gavin Ward SLOW M21 97:26
85th Mathew Hunsley WMS M20 101:38
86th Harry Collin WMS M20 103:56
87th Tom Elmer WMS M21 109:40
88th Colin Wan WMS M20 110:28
89th Andrew Shaw IND M21 117:50
90th Nicholas Smith LUOC M20 130:19
rtd Will Corrrigan EUOC M21  
m7-30 Tom Ryan   M21 20:37
m27 Ross McLennan FVO M35 46:29
m13-30 Max Ledlie INT M18 49:13
m27 Andrew Lindsay EUOC M21 54:06
m7 Brian Armstrong AROS M21 55:27
m7-12 m30 Daniel Gaines-Burrill WMS M21 66:16
m30 Ashley Stratton-Powell LUOC M21 73:45
m30 Adam Connel LUOC M21 84:59
m20-30 Nicolas Simmers WMS M20 92:12
w18 Joshua Talib LUOC M20 131:04