Course A

...return to index

7.925km 190m

Pos Name Club Class Time
1st Murray Strain INT Open Men 41:07
2nd Philipp Von Arx OL REGIO OLTEN Open Men 46:53
3rd Peter Bray UDOC Open Men 47:02
4th Hector Haines EUOC Open Men 47:09
5th Oleg Chepelin INT Open Men 47:16
6th Seamus O'Boyle CNOC Open Men 48:25
7th Jegor Kostylev INT Open Men 48:29
8th Geoff Ellis rafo Open Men 48:46
9th Will Hensman FVO Open Men 49:11
10th Ray Ward ESOC Open Men 49:23
11th Simon Gardner GUOC Open Men 49:25
12th Colm Moran 3ROC Open Men 49:31
13th Ewan McCarthy BASOC Open Men 49:44
14th Alexander Chepelin GRAMP Open Men 49:52
15th Kristopher Smith BAOC Open Men 50:45
16th Tal Ramsay ELO Open Men 52:43
17th Jack Wood LUOC Open Men 52:58
18th Allan Bogle IRE Open Men 53:17
19th Roger Goddard FVO Open Men 53:18
20th Ruairi Short EUOC Open Men 53:54
21st Oliver O'Brien SLOW Open Men 53:56
22nd Paul Luetzkendorf GUOC Open Men 53:57
23rd Alistair Hindle ESOC Open Men 54:10
24th William Rigg LOC Open Men 54:29
25th Rob Kelly EUOC Open Men 54:43
26th Joshua Dudley MAROC Open Men 54:46
27th Ben Roberts SLOW Open Men 55:19
28th Graeme Ackland INT Open Men 55:22
29th Conor Short CNOC Open Men 55:24
30th Richard Purkis NATO Open Men 55:29
31st Andrew Dalgleish ESOC Open Men 55:37
32nd Stewart Caithness INT Open Men 56:34
33rd Mike McIver LOC Open Men 56:37
34th Callum Roberts MAROC Open Men 56:48
35th Tim Kieniewicz INT Open Men 57:33
36th James Haynes DUO Open Men 57:34
37th Craig Nolan ESOC Open Men 57:52
38th Jonathan Ellis ESOC Open Men 58:23
39th Alex Kemp CLYDE Open Men 59:00
40th Calum McLeod GRAMP Open Men 59:02
41st Simon Austin BARRO Open Men 59:03
42nd James Channer UDOC Open Men 60:08
43rd Chris Young HH Open Men 61:05
44th Helen Gardner SLOW Open Men 61:39
45th Mehmet Karatay ESOC Open Men 62:13
46th Sam Horsewill EUOC Open Men 63:08
47th Mike Harrison WCOC Open Men 63:34
48th Matthias Kunz UNOC Open Men 63:38
49th Adam Poole UDOC Open Men 64:50
50th Graeme Ross INT Open Men 65:04
51st Chris Morgan NO CLUB Open Men 65:34
52nd Marnoch Hamilton-Jones GRAMP Open Men 65:55
53rd Mark Rowe ESOC Open Men 66:19
54th Trevor Hoey FVO Open Men 66:40
55th Colin Ledlie INT Open Men 67:21
56th Terry Johnstone ESOC Open Men 67:50
57th Che Finlay No Club Open Men 67:56
58th Walter Clark ESOC Open Men 68:05
59th James Crickmore UDOC Open Men 68:25
60th H Stradling and G Tindley EUOC Open Men 69:23
61st Jesus Hervas Rumbo Open Men 69:48
62nd Robert Browne LOC Open Men 69:54
63rd Rik Higham EDINBURG RC Open Men 70:35
64th Richard O'Sullivan WMS Open Men 72:02
65th Pawel Bugajski ESOC Open Men 73:50
66th Kevin Randall SYO Open Men 74:42
67th Jason Simpson STAG Open Men 74:51
68th Gary Robertson SBOC Open Men 77:11
69th Peter Gardner INT Open Men 78:13
70th Christopher Wilson LUOC Open Men 78:31
71st Paul Watson MDOC Open Men 78:53
72nd Thomas Meehan NWOC Open Men 79:02
73rd Raphael Bleakley ESOC Open Men 80:00
74th John Ramsay ELO Open Men 80:04
75th Kristian Roberts EUOC Open Men 80:42
76th Nathan Williamson WMS Open Men 82:46
77th Christopher Yeoman WMS Open Men 91:06
78th Martin Husbyn EUOC Open Men 91:39
79th Benjamin Hartog WMS Open Men 92:35
80th Jasper Mogg WMS Open Men 93:16
81st Dharmesh Patel   Open Men 93:56
82nd George Watkinson WMS Open Men 95:52
83rd Daniel Báscones Rumbo Open Men 96:22
84th Gavin Ward SLOW Open Men 97:26
85th Mathew Hunsley WMS Open Men 101:38
86th Harry Collin WMS Open Men 103:56
87th Tom Elmer WMS Open Men 109:40
88th Colin Wan WMS Open Men 110:28
89th Andrew Shaw IND Open Men 117:50
90th Nicholas Smith LUOC Open Men 130:19
rtd Will Corrrigan EUOC Open Men  
m7-30 Tom Ryan   Open Men 20:37
m27 Ross McLennan FVO Open Men 46:29
m13-30 Max Ledlie INT Open Men 49:13
m27 Andrew Lindsay EUOC Open Men 54:06
m7 Brian Armstrong AROS Open Men 55:27
m7-12 m30 Daniel Gaines-Burrill WMS Open Men 66:16
m30 Ashley Stratton-Powell LUOC Open Men 73:45
m30 Adam Connel LUOC Open Men 84:59
m20-30 Nicolas Simmers WMS Open Men 92:12
w18 Joshua Talib LUOC Open Men 131:04