Split times for Yellow Girls

...return to index

2.325km 20m

Pos Name Age Class Time 1 (101) 2 (105) 3 (102) 4 (103) 5 (104) 6 (165) 7 (166) 8 (169) 9 (100) Finish
1st Tegan Gregory
MOR
W12 16:28 0:49
0:49
2:24
1:35
3:43
1:19
5:32
1:49
7:58
2:26
9:49
1:51
11:59
2:10
14:17
2:18
16:01
1:44
16:28
0:27
2nd Aubrina Macpherson-Stewart
MOR
W14 17:17 1:10
1:10
2:51
1:41
4:28
1:37
6:19
1:51
8:21
2:02
10:33
2:12
12:33
2:00
14:55
2:22
16:46
1:51
17:17
0:31
3rd Megan Keith
INVOC
W10 18:32 1:09
1:09
2:47
1:38
4:23
1:36
6:29
2:06
8:35
2:06
10:43
2:08
13:10
2:27
15:59
2:49
17:56
1:57
18:32
0:36
4th Eilidh Shearer
ECKO
W10 18:48 1:06
1:06
3:59
2:53
5:46
1:47
7:37
1:51
9:54
2:17
12:15
2:21
14:11
1:56
16:22
2:11
18:09
1:47
18:48
0:39
5th Kirsty Sutherland
INT
W12 19:49 1:11
1:11
3:08
1:57
4:36
1:28
6:40
2:04
9:08
2:28
11:05
1:57
13:03
1:58
17:22
4:19
19:11
1:49
19:49
0:38
6th Mairi Weir
MOR
W10 21:11 1:34
1:34
4:31
2:57
6:05
1:34
8:34
2:29
11:29
2:55
13:40
2:11
16:30
2:50
18:46
2:16
20:45
1:59
21:11
0:26
7th Freda Mathewson
INVOC
W12 21:18 1:18
1:18
3:30
2:12
4:58
1:28
7:55
2:57
10:12
2:17
12:58
2:46
15:58
3:00
18:37
2:39
20:43
2:06
21:18
0:35
8th Jessica Mather
FVO
W12 22:01 1:26
1:26
3:32
2:06
5:30
1:58
7:54
2:24
10:53
2:59
13:40
2:47
15:52
2:12
19:01
3:09
21:25
2:24
22:01
0:36
9th Amy Hamilton
MAROC
W12 22:21 1:22
1:22
3:18
1:56
5:08
1:50
7:36
2:28
10:43
3:07
14:04
3:21
16:44
2:40
19:37
2:53
21:38
2:01
22:21
0:43
10th Lizzie Stansfield
FVO
W10 23:14 2:16
2:16
4:42
2:26
6:27
1:45
9:13
2:46
11:52
2:39
14:29
2:37
16:50
2:21
19:40
2:50
22:28
2:48
23:14
0:46
11th Kerry Wood
ESOC
W10 23:57 4:38
4:38
6:46
2:08
8:23
1:37
10:56
2:33
13:43
2:47
15:59
2:16
18:37
2:38
21:15
2:38
23:24
2:09
23:57
0:33
12th Piper Stewart
INVOC
W12 24:11 2:08
2:08
4:13
2:05
5:50
1:37
7:54
2:04
10:07
2:13
12:17
2:10
18:02
5:45
21:23
3:21
23:42
2:19
24:11
0:29
13th Jennifer Spencer
MOR
W10 24:52 1:27
1:27
4:03
2:36
6:22
2:19
9:31
3:09
13:01
3:30
16:24
3:23
19:04
2:40
21:45
2:41
24:12
2:27
24:52
0:40
14th Rebecca Setford
INVOC
W12 25:20 1:34
1:34
3:19
1:45
4:50
1:31
6:50
2:00
16:04
9:14
18:11
2:07
20:09
1:58
22:57
2:48
24:44
1:47
25:20
0:36
15th Phoebe Schouten
MAROC
W12 27:50 1:23
1:23
3:40
2:17
9:04
5:24
11:45
2:41
14:58
3:13
17:47
2:49
20:58
3:11
24:40
3:42
27:08
2:28
27:50
0:42
16th Rachel Brown
ESOC
W8 28:34 4:30
4:30
6:14
1:44
12:00
5:46
14:16
2:16
16:48
2:32
19:54
3:06
22:12
2:18
25:32
3:20
27:51
2:19
28:34
0:43
17th Lucie Duffy
ESOC
W12 29:25 1:10
1:10
3:31
2:21
5:52
2:21
9:18
3:26
13:06
3:48
15:44
2:38
22:03
6:19
26:03
4:00
28:48
2:45
29:25
0:37
18th Katie Skinner
MAROC
W12 29:58 2:40
2:40
5:29
2:49
8:05
2:36
11:12
3:07
15:09
3:57
18:10
3:01
21:43
3:33
26:18
4:35
29:11
2:53
29:58
0:47
19th Emily Barker
MOR
W12 31:07 5:17
5:17
7:26
2:09
8:45
1:19
11:55
3:10
15:48
3:53
21:17
5:29
24:23
3:06
28:00
3:37
30:36
2:36
31:07
0:31
20th Josie Gomersall
GRAMP
W10 32:47 6:40
6:40
9:17
2:37
11:37
2:20
14:43
3:06
19:16
4:33
22:49
3:33
26:12
3:23
29:17
3:05
32:06
2:49
32:47
0:41
21st Jessica Howells
MOR
W14 36:07 6:10
6:10
9:35
3:25
12:08
2:33
16:23
4:15
20:53
4:30
23:46
2:53
29:59
6:13
33:36
3:37
35:41
2:05
36:07
0:26
22nd Ceri Powell
ECKO
W10 40:39 1:59
1:59
4:25
2:26
10:52
6:27
14:51
3:59
20:35
5:44
25:46
5:11
31:08
5:22
36:52
5:44
39:52
3:00
40:39
0:47