...return to index

Lime

5.900km

Pos Name Age Class Time 1 (135) 2 (128) 3 (125) 4 (115) 5 (116) 6 (117) 7 (119) 8 (133) 9 (132) 10 (134) 11 (122) 12 (121) 13 (131) 14 (120) 15 (123) 16 (126) 17 (129) 18 (130) 19 (148) Finish
1st Keith Brown
ESOC
M45 36:21 0:14
0:14
2:52
2:38
6:33
3:41
9:46
3:13
11:41
1:55
12:26
0:45
14:29
2:03
16:55
2:26
19:22
2:27
20:27
1:05
21:43
1:16
24:02
2:19
25:23
1:21
27:27
2:04

-----
30:29
-----
31:47
1:18
33:13
1:26
35:19
2:06
36:21
1:02
2nd Tyler Morrison
ESOC
M20 36:45 0:12
0:12
2:38
2:26
6:19
3:41
9:29
3:10
11:17
1:48
11:56
0:39
13:58
2:02
16:28
2:30
18:57
2:29
19:58
1:01
21:09
1:11
23:32
2:23
24:53
1:21
27:01
2:08

-----
30:04
-----
31:36
1:32
33:17
1:41
35:39
2:22
36:45
1:06
3rd Mark Wood
ESOC
M40 37:26 0:12
0:12
2:19
2:07
5:58
3:39
8:55
2:57
10:39
1:44
11:15
0:36
13:01
1:46
15:06
2:05
19:13
4:07
20:25
1:12
21:38
1:13
23:54
2:16
25:35
1:41
27:47
2:12

-----
31:09
-----
32:36
1:27
34:08
1:32
36:25
2:17
37:26
1:01
4th Heather Hartman
INT
W40 39:35 0:12
0:12
2:36
2:24
6:45
4:09
10:11
3:26
12:02
1:51
12:41
0:39
14:49
2:08
17:44
2:55
20:38
2:54
21:49
1:11
23:06
1:17
25:36
2:30
27:04
1:28
29:21
2:17

-----
32:34
-----
34:11
1:37
35:56
1:45
38:28
2:32
39:35
1:07
5th Michael Stewart
ESOC
M50 40:19 0:20
0:20
3:26
3:06
3:20
-----
10:30
7:10
12:21
1:51
13:43
1:22
15:39
1:56
17:55
2:16
20:37
2:42
21:42
1:05
22:55
1:13
25:19
2:24
26:41
1:22
29:00
2:19

-----
33:19
-----
34:54
1:35
36:36
1:42
39:08
2:32
40:19
1:11
6th Steven McHarg
 
M21 40:56 0:12
0:12
2:26
2:14
6:11
3:45
9:34
3:23
11:28
1:54
12:09
0:41
14:02
1:53
16:16
2:14
20:58
4:42
22:05
1:07
23:35
1:30
26:08
2:33
27:51
1:43
30:21
2:30

-----
33:26
-----
35:06
1:40
36:59
1:53
39:54
2:55
40:56
1:02
7th Matthew Shaw
IND
M50 43:33 0:19
0:19
4:35
4:16
8:38
4:03
11:56
3:18
14:01
2:05
15:00
0:59
17:01
2:01
19:35
2:34
22:26
2:51
23:25
0:59
25:07
1:42
27:38
2:31
29:21
1:43
32:06
2:45

-----
35:56
-----
37:40
1:44
39:30
1:50
42:11
2:41
43:33
1:22
8th Heather Thomson
ESOC
W35 43:38 0:38
0:38
3:33
2:55
7:31
3:58
10:54
3:23
12:47
1:53
13:24
0:37
15:33
2:09
17:58
2:25
21:37
3:39
22:45
1:08
25:33
2:48
28:13
2:40
29:53
1:40
32:32
2:39

-----
35:52
-----
37:35
1:43
39:30
1:55
42:20
2:50
43:38
1:18
9th Paul Caban
INT
M45 44:04 0:13
0:13
3:08
2:55
7:58
4:50
11:37
3:39
13:53
2:16
14:43
0:50
16:41
1:58
18:59
2:18
22:09
3:10
23:22
1:13
24:55
1:33
27:46
2:51
29:17
1:31
31:47
2:30

-----
36:35
-----
38:11
1:36
40:15
2:04
42:46
2:31
44:04
1:18
10th Lindsey Knox
RR
W50 44:42 0:13
0:13
3:28
3:15
8:31
5:03
11:58
3:27
14:16
2:18
14:58
0:42
17:12
2:14
20:11
2:59
23:16
3:05
24:38
1:22
26:09
1:31
29:27
3:18
31:01
1:34
33:45
2:44

-----
37:05
-----
38:46
1:41
40:39
1:53
43:27
2:48
44:42
1:15
11th Jane Ackland
INT
W45 45:22 3:17
3:17
5:50
2:33
9:41
3:51
12:49
3:08
14:32
1:43
15:31
0:59
17:26
1:55
19:51
2:25
22:29
2:38
23:32
1:03
24:56
1:24
27:49
2:53
29:10
1:21
31:35
2:25

-----
38:05
-----
39:35
1:30
41:40
2:05
44:14
2:34
45:22
1:08
12th Alastair Lessells
ESOC
M60 46:15 0:13
0:13
3:13
3:00
7:36
4:23
11:50
4:14
13:50
2:00
15:08
1:18
17:08
2:00
20:18
3:10
24:25
4:07
25:39
1:14
28:31
2:52
30:57
2:26
32:19
1:22
35:10
2:51

-----
38:38
-----
40:26
1:48
42:31
2:05
45:15
2:44
46:15
1:00
13th Alan Bothwell
TAY
M50 47:00 0:15
0:15
2:56
2:41
7:40
4:44
11:31
3:51
13:47
2:16
14:41
0:54
16:55
2:14
21:03
4:08
24:31
3:28
25:58
1:27
27:30
1:32
30:39
3:09
32:32
1:53
35:10
2:38

-----
38:44
-----
40:33
1:49
42:48
2:15
45:43
2:55
47:00
1:17
14th Rachel Kirkland
INT
W40 53:17 0:28
0:28
4:06
3:38
9:20
5:14
13:32
4:12
15:53
2:21
16:58
1:05
19:39
2:41
22:36
2:57
26:39
4:03
28:14
1:35
30:01
1:47
33:40
3:39
36:04
2:24
39:16
3:12

-----
43:47
-----
46:03
2:16
48:30
2:27
51:49
3:19
53:17
1:28
15th Godfrey Beddard
MDOC
M60 55:02 0:18
0:18
3:50
3:32
8:59
5:09
13:57
4:58
16:14
2:17
19:19
3:05
21:50
2:31
24:35
2:45
30:27
5:52
31:45
1:18
33:32
1:47
36:36
3:04
39:31
2:55
42:36
3:05

-----
46:35
-----
48:38
2:03
50:37
1:59
53:31
2:54
55:02
1:31
16th Pete Younger
ELO
M55 55:40 3:06
3:06
5:55
2:49
10:33
4:38
14:22
3:49
17:07
2:45
18:41
1:34
21:01
2:20
23:58
2:57
27:04
3:06
32:54
5:50
34:32
1:38
37:28
2:56
39:16
1:48
42:27
3:11

-----
46:51
-----
48:54
2:03
51:11
2:17
54:33
3:22
55:40
1:07
17th Janice Nisbet
ESOC
W55 56:04 0:33
0:33
4:09
3:36
9:54
5:45
14:04
4:10
17:14
3:10
18:07
0:53
20:26
2:19
23:20
2:54
27:20
4:00
28:54
1:34
30:36
1:42
33:43
3:07
35:42
1:59
38:41
2:59

-----
46:05
-----
48:11
2:06
50:36
2:25
54:19
3:43
56:04
1:45
18th Robert Findlay
ESOC
M60 59:54 0:16
0:16
3:29
3:13
8:38
5:09
13:14
4:36
16:23
3:09
17:29
1:06
20:15
2:46
23:49
3:34
31:42
7:53
33:27
1:45
35:09
1:42
38:45
3:36
40:49
2:04
44:00
3:11

-----
50:00
-----
52:28
2:28
54:58
2:30
58:33
3:35
59:54
1:21
19th Andrew McHarg
 
M21 63:42 0:17
0:17
3:00
2:43
8:29
5:29
14:09
5:40
16:50
2:41
20:07
3:17
23:15
3:08
27:24
4:09
32:04
4:40
34:03
1:59
36:04
2:01
39:49
3:45
42:10
2:21
45:24
3:14

-----
53:33
-----
56:19
2:46
58:40
2:21
62:19
3:39
63:42
1:23
20th Judith Bell
ESOC
W40 63:56 0:21
0:21
4:43
4:22
11:33
6:50
15:46
4:13
18:47
3:01
20:20
1:33
23:20
3:00
27:32
4:12
31:50
4:18
33:28
1:38
36:42
3:14
40:33
3:51
45:12
4:39
48:39
3:27

-----
54:10
-----
56:24
2:14
58:52
2:28
62:24
3:32
63:56
1:32
21st Richard Davey
IND
M35 65:25 0:26
0:26
7:50
7:24
14:02
6:12
18:46
4:44
21:16
2:30
22:18
1:02
25:02
2:44
28:23
3:21
34:11
5:48
36:19
2:08
40:39
4:20
44:54
4:15
47:03
2:09
50:37
3:34

-----
55:19
-----
57:30
2:11
60:32
3:02
63:50
3:18
65:25
1:35
22nd Patrick Davey
MAROC
M70 65:29 0:30
0:30
7:59
7:29
14:18
6:19
18:52
4:34
21:24
2:32
22:25
1:01
25:06
2:41
28:22
3:16
34:10
5:48
36:18
2:08
40:47
4:29
44:59
4:12
47:09
2:10
50:44
3:35

-----
55:25
-----
57:36
2:11
60:30
2:54
63:57
3:27
65:29
1:32
23rd Margaret Murphy
DEE
W60 77:01 0:20
0:20
4:55
4:35
12:26
7:31
18:44
6:18
22:20
3:36
23:37
1:17
27:23
3:46
33:22
5:59
41:42
8:20
44:44
3:02
47:39
2:55
52:45
5:06
55:10
2:25
58:51
3:41

-----
64:42
-----
67:29
2:47
70:13
2:44
74:37
4:24
77:01
2:24
24th Martin, Jackie & Andie Caldwell
ESOC
  85:51 0:14
0:14
15:03
14:49
27:48
12:45
36:32
8:44
39:37
3:05
41:35
1:58
46:52
5:17
57:13
10:21
64:16
7:03
67:45
3:29
70:44
2:59
73:43
2:59
75:07
1:24
77:03
1:56

-----
79:49
-----
81:08
1:19
82:34
1:26
84:41
2:07
85:51
1:10
mp Denis Murphy
DEE
M65 53:08 0:17
0:17
3:28
3:11
9:43
6:15
13:30
3:47

-----
15:14
-----
17:32
2:18
20:41
3:09
25:20
4:39
27:08
1:48
29:06
1:58
31:57
2:51
33:33
1:36
36:17
2:44

-----
44:19
-----
46:12
1:53
48:14
2:02
51:15
3:01
53:08
1:53

Orange

4.000km

Pos Name Age Class Time 1 (135) 2 (128) 3 (124) 4 (118) 5 (117) 6 (119) 7 (116) 8 (115) 9 (127) 10 (126) 11 (129) 12 (130) 13 (148) Finish
1st James Ackland
INT
M12 33:51 0:15
0:15
3:48
3:33
8:08
4:20
10:33
2:25
12:14
1:41
14:50
2:36
17:38
2:48
20:09
2:31
21:46
1:37
23:49
2:03
26:33
2:44
29:03
2:30
32:48
3:45
33:51
1:03
2nd Janet Clark
ESOC
W70 36:33 0:47
0:47
5:04
4:17
9:35
4:31
12:02
2:27
14:22
2:20
17:22
3:00
20:16
2:54
22:52
2:36
25:25
2:33
27:10
1:45
29:11
2:01
31:35
2:24
35:03
3:28
36:33
1:30
3rd Angus Shaw
IND
M14 36:35 0:19
0:19
4:24
4:05
9:09
4:45
11:15
2:06
13:07
1:52
16:05
2:58
18:55
2:50
23:07
4:12
25:01
1:54
26:37
1:36
28:51
2:14
31:41
2:50
35:12
3:31
36:35
1:23
4th Jim Morrison
ESOC
M55 37:57 0:14
0:14
4:11
3:57
9:02
4:51
11:41
2:39
14:02
2:21
17:22
3:20
20:33
3:11
23:43
3:10
25:08
1:25
27:11
2:03
29:28
2:17
32:06
2:38
36:05
3:59
37:57
1:52
5th Kerry Wood
ESOC
W10 40:31 0:12
0:12
3:27
3:15
9:07
5:40
11:33
2:26
14:06
2:33
16:54
2:48
20:54
4:00
25:41
4:47
27:05
1:24
28:59
1:54
31:37
2:38
34:43
3:06
39:13
4:30
40:31
1:18
6th Cameron Fergus-Allen
IND
  45:24 0:13
0:13
3:58
3:45
10:20
6:22
13:02
2:42
15:21
2:19
18:34
3:13
23:11
4:37
28:51
5:40
31:06
2:15
33:30
2:24
35:58
2:28
40:08
4:10
43:50
3:42
45:24
1:34
7th Joseph Bartlett
INT
M10 48:04 0:15
0:15
5:23
5:08
17:31
12:08
20:56
3:25
23:55
2:59
27:18
3:23
30:43
3:25
33:35
2:52
35:27
1:52
36:40
1:13
39:24
2:44
42:40
3:16
45:57
3:17
48:04
2:07
8th Colin Riley
IND
M10 50:49 0:17
0:17
4:11
3:54
10:23
6:12
13:23
3:00
15:33
2:10
20:03
4:30
28:42
8:39
31:49
3:07
34:03
2:14
36:32
2:29
39:29
2:57
43:24
3:55
49:22
5:58
50:49
1:27
9th Duncan Riley
IND
M10 59:41 0:15
0:15
4:34
4:19
12:43
8:09
17:40
4:57
21:22
3:42
26:58
5:36
32:19
5:21
37:33
5:14
39:57
2:24
43:52
3:55
48:01
4:09
52:26
4:25
58:26
6:00
59:41
1:15
10th Eve Kurt-Elli
IND
W10 61:18 0:13
0:13
3:59
3:46
12:19
8:20
15:51
3:32
18:33
2:42
26:19
7:46
29:53
3:34
43:00
13:07
46:24
3:24
49:44
3:20
51:54
2:10
54:21
2:27
59:26
5:05
61:18
1:52
11th Iona Riley
IND
W10 61:22 0:16
0:16
3:59
3:43
12:20
8:21
15:52
3:32
18:39
2:47
26:23
7:44
29:54
3:31
42:57
13:03
46:23
3:26
49:43
3:20
51:54
2:11
54:25
2:31
59:25
5:00
61:22
1:57
12th Ben Brown
ESOC
M10 63:45 0:22
0:22
5:43
5:21
13:50
8:07
18:30
4:40
22:23
3:53
30:09
7:46
37:37
7:28
44:48
7:11
47:36
2:48
50:49
3:13
55:09
4:20
58:48
3:39
62:19
3:31
63:45
1:26
13th Aydin Kurt-Elli
IND
M35 68:55 0:27
0:27
5:55
5:28
13:58
8:03
18:13
4:15
22:18
4:05
29:31
7:13
35:26
5:55
40:22
4:56
45:58
5:36
49:04
3:06
53:56
4:52
58:27
4:31
66:14
7:47
68:55
2:41
14th Sarah Kurt-Elli
IND
W35 68:58 0:24
0:24
6:06
5:42
13:54
7:48
18:11
4:17
22:21
4:10
29:33
7:12
35:26
5:53
40:23
4:57
45:40
5:17
49:16
3:36
53:57
4:41
58:25
4:28
66:15
7:50
68:58
2:43
15th Naomi Kurt-Elli
IND
W10 68:59 0:23
0:23
6:06
5:43
14:11
8:05
18:12
4:01
22:00
3:48
29:26
7:26
35:26
6:00
40:17
4:51
45:39
5:22
49:04
3:25
53:53
4:49
58:26
4:33
66:12
7:46
68:59
2:47
16th Jasper Kurt-Elli
IND
M10 69:01 0:28
0:28
6:01
5:33
14:12
8:11
18:13
4:01
22:16
4:03
29:32
7:16
35:25
5:53
40:23
4:58
46:00
5:37
49:19
3:19
53:49
4:30
58:21
4:32
66:10
7:49
69:01
2:51
mp Simm Riley
IND
M45 50:49 0:17
0:17
4:11
3:54
10:24
6:13

-----
15:35
-----
20:03
4:28
28:42
8:39
31:51
3:09
34:06
2:15
36:33
2:27
39:30
2:57
43:26
3:56
49:23
5:57
50:49
1:26

Yellow

1.700km

Pos Name Age Class Time 1 (135) 2 (136) 3 (144) 4 (141) 5 (139) 6 (145) 7 (140) 8 (146) Finish
1st Oliver & Rachel McMurdo
IND
  14:09 0:15
0:15
0:26
0:11
4:47
4:21
6:15
1:28
6:49
0:34
8:07
1:18
11:06
2:59
13:09
2:03
14:09
1:00
2nd Joseph Bartlett
INT
M10 14:54 0:15
0:15
0:26
0:11
4:24
3:58
6:11
1:47
6:53
0:42
9:27
2:34
11:59
2:32
13:52
1:53
14:54
1:02
3rd Cath & Cameron Fergus-Allen
IND
  16:44 0:21
0:21
0:46
0:25
3:08
2:22
4:47
1:39
9:00
4:13
10:42
1:42
13:14
2:32
15:38
2:24
16:44
1:06
4th Alex, Sally & Craig Grant
IND
  17:48 0:25
0:25
0:45
0:20
3:36
2:51
5:39
2:03
9:38
3:59
11:17
1:39
14:15
2:58
16:21
2:06
17:48
1:27
5th Dom & Aidan Fergus-Allen
IND
  20:04 0:15
0:15
0:36
0:21
3:36
3:00
5:35
1:59
11:11
5:36
13:08
1:57
15:57
2:49
18:25
2:28
20:04
1:39
6th Kristina Grant
IND
W10 21:33 0:18
0:18
0:34
0:16
4:51
4:17
7:51
3:00
10:22
2:31
12:11
1:49
16:50
4:39
19:49
2:59
21:33
1:44
7th Jess Rae
IND
W10 21:45 0:21
0:21
0:35
0:14
4:58
4:23
8:02
3:04
10:18
2:16
12:50
2:32
16:55
4:05
19:54
2:59
21:45
1:51
8th Trish, Katie & Emma Johnson
IND
  23:57 0:35
0:35
1:18
0:43
5:20
4:02
7:31
2:11
9:23
1:52
12:00
2:37
18:15
6:15
21:19
3:04
23:57
2:38
9th Cameron & James Robertson
IND
  26:33 0:15
0:15
0:49
0:34
6:10
5:21
7:34
1:24
19:16
11:42
20:32
1:16
23:07
2:35
25:17
2:10
26:33
1:16
10th Ewan Robertson & Kyla Sykes
 
  27:36 1:01
1:01
1:20
0:19
9:33
8:13
11:35
2:02
19:16
7:41
20:39
1:23
24:12
3:33
26:13
2:01
27:36
1:23
11th M Sykes, Joel Sykes, I White, J Crawford
IND
  28:31 0:35
0:35
0:50
0:15
8:00
7:10
9:13
1:13
19:22
10:09
20:34
1:12
23:56
3:22
26:45
2:49
28:31
1:46
12th Jamie Hudson
IND
M10 36:45 0:33
0:33
0:54
0:21
5:51
4:57
8:30
2:39
12:21
3:51
15:10
2:49
29:27
14:17
34:25
4:58
36:45
2:20
13th Matthew Hudson
IND
M10 37:13 0:35
0:35
1:00
0:25
5:55
4:55
9:03
3:08
12:06
3:03
15:15
3:09
27:17
12:02
34:34
7:17
37:13
2:39
14th Kim, John, Suzie & Emily White
IND
  44:15 0:32
0:32
0:55
0:23
4:59
4:04
9:44
4:45
23:47
14:03
27:31
3:44
35:05
7:34
40:20
5:15
44:15
3:55

White

1.200km

Pos Name Age Class Time 1 (136) 2 (138) 3 (142) 4 (141) 5 (140) 6 (137) 7 (143) Finish
1st Rachel Brown
ESOC
W10 9:32 0:22
0:22
1:56
1:34
3:26
1:30
4:22
0:56
5:24
1:02
6:45
1:21
8:49
2:04
9:32
0:43
2nd Leah Bartlett
INT
W10 11:01 0:21
0:21
2:33
2:12
4:41
2:08
5:47
1:06
7:35
1:48
8:37
1:02
10:20
1:43
11:01
0:41
3rd James & Matthew Hartman
INT
M10 14:43 0:36
0:36
3:24
2:48
5:53
2:29
7:36
1:43
9:19
1:43
10:47
1:28
13:51
3:04
14:43
0:52
4th Niamh Scally, Stuart Inglis
IND
  19:23 0:47
0:47
4:04
3:17
6:01
1:57
8:28
2:27
11:16
2:48
14:10
2:54
15:37
1:27
19:23
3:46
5th Megan Brown
ESOC
W10 20:29 0:56
0:56
4:28
3:32
8:04
3:36
10:43
2:39
13:09
2:26
15:20
2:11
18:52
3:32
20:29
1:37
6th Caitlin & Tim Norwood
IND
  23:45 0:41
0:41
3:07
2:26
6:38
3:31
8:15
1:37
12:19
4:04
14:59
2:40
20:41
5:42
23:45
3:04
7th= Alyssa & Christy Ramsay
IND
  27:43 0:37
0:37
5:07
4:30
7:11
2:04
9:01
1:50
21:37
12:36
23:45
2:08
26:31
2:46
27:43
1:12
7th= Annie Bowman, Katy Gilfillan
IND
  27:43 0:36
0:36
5:11
4:35
6:56
1:45
9:08
2:12
21:42
12:34
23:45
2:03
26:28
2:43
27:43
1:15