B

...return to index

23 controls, limit 1 hour

Pos Name Club Age Class Score Time Points Penalty Controls, in order visited
1 Tim Griffin GRAMP M40 355 59:44 355   133, 130, 106, 136, 124, 123, 122, 121, 120, 119, 118, 117, 116, 107, 104, 103, 101, 102, 128
2 Evgueni Chepelin GRAMP M45 334 60:02 335 -1 106, 107, 136, 124, 121, 122, 123, 120, 119, 118, 117, 116, 104, 101, 103, 102, 128
3 Nick Leslie TAY M40 325 59:47 325   106, 124, 121, 122, 123, 120, 118, 119, 117, 116, 136, 107, 103, 101, 102, 128
4 Gary Tompsett STAG M40 295 59:14 295   133, 106, 107, 136, 119, 120, 123, 122, 121, 118, 117, 116, 103, 128
5 Robert Daly GRAMP M50 289 61:02 300 -11 133, 130, 106, 107, 136, 124, 123, 122, 121, 120, 119, 117, 116, 104, 128
6 Neil Martin KFO M40 285 59:48 285   133, 130, 106, 107, 116, 117, 118, 119, 120, 121, 123, 122, 103, 128
7 Robin Galloway INT M40 285 59:58 285   122, 123, 121, 120, 119, 118, 117, 116, 136, 106, 103, 102, 128
8 John McKendrick STAG M40 278 60:07 280 -2 124, 121, 123, 122, 120, 119, 118, 117, 116, 136, 107, 128
9 Martin Dean FVO M50 275 58:14 275   109, 110, 111, 113, 130, 133, 106, 107, 136, 124, 119, 118, 117, 116, 104, 103, 101, 102, 128
10 Michael Stewart ESOC M50 274 61:06 285 -11 103, 106, 107, 116, 117, 118, 121, 122, 123, 120, 119, 136, 128
11 Pat Bartlett INT M40 267 61:48 285 -18 103, 104, 107, 136, 116, 117, 118, 119, 120, 123, 122, 121, 128
12 David Frame TAY M50 258 60:37 265 -7 133, 130, 106, 107, 136, 123, 122, 121, 120, 119, 117, 103, 128
13 Mark Wood ESOC M40 255 59:47 255   133, 130, 106, 136, 124, 120, 121, 119, 118, 117, 116, 107, 104, 103, 101, 102
14 Ken Daly INT M45 255 63:27 290 -35 106, 136, 124, 123, 122, 121, 120, 119, 118, 117, 116, 107, 128
15 Clive Masson ESOC M40 252 62:17 275 -23 133, 130, 106, 107, 136, 124, 123, 122, 121, 120, 119, 117, 103
16 Dougie Condy AYROC M55 250 61:59 270 -20 133, 130, 106, 104, 116, 117, 118, 119, 120, 123, 122, 121, 128
17 Colin Ledlie INT M40 244 60:31 250 -6 124, 120, 121, 123, 122, 119, 118, 117, 136, 128
18 Rob Lee INT M45 238 65:41 295 -57 133, 130, 113, 111, 110, 109, 106, 124, 120, 119, 118, 117, 116, 136, 107, 104, 103, 101, 102, 128
19 Robert Hickling GRAMP M55 235 51:43 235   133, 130, 106, 136, 124, 120, 119, 118, 117, 116, 107, 104, 103, 101, 102, 128
20 Fiona Forrest RR W35 235 54:21 235   133, 130, 106, 107, 136, 124, 117, 119, 120, 118, 116, 104, 103, 101, 102, 128
21 Finlay Ross ESOC M40 235 59:00 235   106, 136, 124, 119, 120, 118, 117, 116, 107, 104, 133, 130, 103, 101, 102, 128
22 Ian Hamilton GRAMP M45 235 62:28 260 -25 133, 130, 106, 136, 124, 120, 121, 123, 122, 119, 117, 128
23 Peter Halling CLYDE M55 233 64:09 275 -42 133, 130, 124, 119, 120, 121, 122, 123, 117, 116, 107, 103, 128
24 Crawford Lindsay ESOC M50 231 61:19 245 -14 133, 130, 106, 107, 136, 124, 120, 121, 119, 118, 117, 116, 103, 102, 128
25 Terry O'Brien STAG M50 230 59:33 230   133, 106, 136, 120, 122, 123, 121, 119, 117, 128
26 Mary Ross INT W35 225 65:29 280 -55 133, 130, 106, 107, 116, 117, 118, 119, 120, 121, 122, 123, 136
27 Graham Mcintyre INT M50 225 69:56 325 -100 133, 104, 107, 136, 124, 120, 121, 123, 122, 119, 118, 117, 116, 106, 103, 128
28 Andy Hyslop BASOC M50 218 68:09 300 -82 133, 130, 106, 104, 107, 136, 116, 117, 118, 119, 120, 121, 122, 123, 128
29 Grahame Nicoll TAY M50 215 53:00 215   133, 130, 106, 136, 124, 119, 118, 117, 116, 107, 104, 103, 101, 102, 128
30 Janice Nisbet ESOC W55 215 57:58 215   133, 130, 106, 104, 107, 136, 116, 117, 118, 119, 120, 103, 102, 101, 128
31 Alastair Lessells ESOC M60 215 59:25 215   133, 130, 106, 107, 116, 117, 118, 119, 120, 136, 104, 103, 101, 102, 128
32 Benedict Bate ESOC M60 212 60:15 215 -3 103, 106, 104, 107, 116, 117, 118, 119, 120, 124, 136, 101, 102, 128
33 Val Belton CLYDE W50 208 61:39 225 -17 133, 130, 106, 107, 116, 117, 118, 119, 120, 124, 136, 103, 101, 102, 128
34 Les Dalgleish ESOC M55 205 57:46 205   133, 130, 106, 107, 136, 117, 119, 120, 118, 116, 104, 103, 102, 128
35 Ronald Nolan ESOC M40 205 58:14 205   103, 104, 136, 116, 117, 118, 119, 120, 124, 106, 101, 102, 128
36 Neil Mclean GRAMP M65 205 59:00 205   106, 124, 121, 120, 119, 118, 117, 136, 107, 104, 103, 128
37 Pauline Mcadam STAG W50 205 59:36 205   103, 124, 120, 119, 118, 117, 116, 136, 107, 104, 101, 102, 128
38 Andy Paterson CLYDE M40 202 61:14 215 -13 133, 106, 107, 116, 117, 118, 119, 120, 121, 136, 103, 102, 128
39 Gary Morrison GRAMP M40 202 66:43 270 -68 133, 130, 124, 136, 117, 118, 119, 120, 121, 122, 123, 128
40 Andrew Macpherson CLYDE M40 198 63:39 235 -37 133, 130, 124, 120, 119, 118, 117, 136, 116, 107, 104, 106, 103, 101, 102, 128
41 Cathy Tilbrook FVO W40 193 62:09 215 -22 130, 133, 106, 124, 121, 120, 119, 118, 117, 116, 136, 103
42 Maggie Scrugham ESOC W50 193 62:12 215 -22 133, 130, 106, 104, 116, 117, 118, 119, 120, 124, 136, 107, 103, 128
42= Christine Patterson CLYDE W50 193 62:12 215 -22 133, 130, 103, 106, 124, 119, 120, 121, 118, 117, 136, 107, 128
44 Lindsey Knox RR W50 192 61:48 210 -18 133, 106, 136, 123, 122, 121, 119, 117, 128
45 Zoe Griffin GRAMP W40 189 62:01 210 -21 109, 113, 130, 133, 106, 107, 136, 124, 120, 119, 118, 117, 116, 128
46 Roger Scrutton ESOC M60 188 65:12 240 -52 133, 130, 106, 136, 117, 119, 120, 121, 122, 123, 128
47 Andrew Lindsay ESOC M16 187 67:13 260 -73 133, 130, 113, 111, 110, 109, 106, 107, 136, 124, 120, 119, 118, 117, 116, 101, 128
48 Elaine Gillies TAY W45 185 55:36 185   103, 106, 124, 136, 119, 118, 117, 116, 107, 104, 102, 128
49 David Ellison KFO M60 185 56:44 185   133, 106, 107, 136, 124, 119, 118, 117, 116, 104, 103, 128
50 Robert Philp KFO M60 184 63:31 220 -36 133, 130, 106, 104, 107, 116, 117, 118, 119, 120, 121, 124, 136
51 Graham Tough TAY M65 178 61:11 190 -12 133, 106, 136, 120, 119, 118, 117, 116, 107, 104, 101, 102, 128
52 Jim Clark ESOC M70 177 60:45 185 -8 133, 130, 106, 107, 116, 117, 118, 120, 119, 136, 103, 128
53 Rebecca Harding EUOC W18 175 45:07 175   133, 130, 124, 136, 117, 116, 107, 104, 106, 103, 101, 102, 128
54 Ian Pyrah ESOC M65 175 53:47 175   106, 136, 117, 119, 118, 116, 107, 104, 103, 101, 102, 128
55 Anita Laidlaw KFO W21 175 57:21 175   133, 130, 106, 124, 119, 117, 116, 136, 107, 103, 102, 128
56 Neil Williams ESOC M45 175 59:26 175   103, 130, 106, 124, 120, 119, 117, 136, 107, 101, 102, 128
57 Sally Lindsay ESOC W50 175 59:32 175   133, 130, 106, 124, 136, 117, 116, 107, 104, 103, 101, 102, 128
58 Sheila Strain ELO W60 175 60:27 180 -5 133, 130, 106, 107, 136, 124, 120, 119, 118, 117, 116
59 Mark Elder CLYDE M50 175 61:57 195 -20 133, 130, 106, 136, 119, 120, 118, 117, 116, 107, 103, 102, 128
60 Donald Grassie GRAMP M50 173 62:38 200 -27 133, 130, 106, 104, 107, 116, 117, 118, 119, 120, 124, 136, 128
61 William Bruce RR M55 172 61:46 190 -18 133, 130, 106, 104, 107, 136, 124, 120, 119, 118, 117, 116
62 Steve Wilson CLYDE M40 171 69:20 265 -94 133, 130, 113, 111, 110, 109, 106, 107, 136, 117, 119, 120, 118, 116, 104, 103, 102, 128
63 Margaret Dalgleish ESOC W55 166 62:19 190 -24 133, 130, 106, 107, 136, 124, 120, 119, 117, 116, 101, 102, 128
64 David Combe TAY M70 165 58:01 165   133, 106, 107, 136, 117, 119, 118, 116, 104, 103, 102
65 Bill Gauld ESOC M75 165 59:28 165   130, 133, 106, 107, 136, 116, 117, 118, 119, 103, 128
66 Robin Hill SARUM M60 165 59:44 165   104, 107, 136, 116, 117, 118, 119, 120, 103, 128
67 Dick Carmichael TINTO M60 165 60:59 175 -10 133, 130, 106, 107, 136, 119, 118, 117, 116, 104, 103, 128
68 Marnoch Hamilton-jones GRAMP M18 161 60:23 165 -4 133, 130, 124, 120, 118, 117, 104, 106, 103, 101, 102, 128
69 Jim Knox RR M60 160 59:52 160   133, 130, 106, 104, 107, 116, 117, 118, 119, 120, 128
70 Helen James TINTO W45 160 62:30 185 -25 103, 106, 107, 136, 120, 119, 118, 117, 116, 101, 102, 128
71 Rona Lindsay ESOC W16 156 75:49 315 -159 133, 130, 103, 106, 136, 124, 123, 122, 121, 120, 119, 117, 107, 104, 101, 102, 128
72 Melanie Nicoll TAY W40 154 60:32 160 -6 104, 116, 117, 118, 119, 120, 124, 136, 128
73 Trish Carmichael TINTO W60 145 62:26 170 -25 106, 107, 116, 117, 118, 119, 120, 124, 136, 128
74 Peter Craig MAROC M60 136 61:51 155 -19 103, 106, 104, 107, 124, 136, 116, 117, 130, 133, 128
75 Iain Atherton KFO M40 135 55:09 135   136, 117, 119, 118, 120, 103, 102, 128
76 Chris Aust GRAMP M60 135 56:38 135   133, 130, 106, 107, 136, 117, 116, 104, 103, 128
77 Angela Dixon TAY W45 135 66:27 200 -65 133, 130, 106, 107, 116, 117, 118, 119, 120, 121, 136, 128
78 Eleanor Pyrah ESOC W65 134 61:01 145 -11 103, 107, 117, 119, 118, 116, 104, 101, 102, 128
79 Robin Strain ELO M55 133 61:09 145 -12 109, 110, 111, 113, 130, 133, 106, 107, 104, 103, 102, 128
80 Gordon Neilson ESOC M50 124 63:03 155 -31 103, 104, 106, 107, 136, 117, 119, 118, 116, 128
81 Euan Mackenzie ESOC M45 120 59:10 120   133, 130, 124, 117, 116, 136, 107, 128
82 Janet Clark ESOC W65 115 56:50 115   133, 130, 106, 124, 136, 107, 104, 103, 128
83 Anne Thom ESOC W55 115 58:03 115   133, 130, 106, 136, 107, 104, 103, 101, 102, 128
84 Clare Williams ESOC W45 112 62:15 135 -23 103, 104, 136, 117, 119, 120, 121
85 Imogen Beck ESOC W16 111 62:24 135 -24 133, 106, 124, 120, 119, 117, 136, 103
86 Robert Findlay ESOC M60 102 66:14 165 -63 104, 107, 116, 117, 118, 119, 136, 103, 101, 102, 128
87 Margaret Aust GRAMP W60 99 60:35 105 -6 117, 119, 120, 136, 103, 128
88 Heather Smithard KFO W60 95 44:51 95   133, 130, 106, 107, 104, 103, 101, 102, 128
89 Kathleen Lessells ESOC W60 95 58:48 95   133, 130, 106, 136, 107, 104, 103, 128
90 Lynn Easton CLYDE W35 95 62:59 125 -30 133, 130, 106, 104, 116, 117, 136, 107, 103
91 Andrew Hart NO CLUB M35 89 65:35 145 -56 103, 101, 104, 107, 116, 117, 119, 120, 133, 130
92 Donald Smith TAY M55 88 80:41 295 -207 133, 130, 106, 124, 123, 122, 121, 120, 119, 117, 116, 136, 103, 128
93 Katharine Melville TAY W65 85 57:17 85   133, 130, 113, 109, 103, 101, 102, 128
94 Alan Bothwell TAY M50 85 59:12 85   103, 104, 117, 119, 118
95 George Esson GRAMP M60 84 62:32 110 -26 133, 130, 106, 124, 136, 116, 107, 128
96 Trina Rogerson ELO W55 80 43:58 80   133, 130, 106, 107, 104, 101, 102, 128
97 Ros Beck ESOC W50 80 59:58 80   109, 110, 111, 113, 130, 133
98 Bill Melville TAY M65 78 72:12 200 -122 133, 130, 106, 124, 120, 121, 122, 123, 128
99 Oonagh Grassie GRAMP W50 75 52:26 75   133, 130, 106, 104, 107, 103, 128
100 Su Twissell INT W40 71 61:53 90 -19 133, 130, 106, 104, 107, 136, 101, 128
101 Marjory Craig MAROC W60 65 59:13 65   133, 130, 104, 103, 101, 102
102 Lindsey Esson GRAMP W55 55 49:48 55   133, 130, 103, 102, 128
103 Ray Heyworth INT M80 55 58:34 55   130, 133, 106, 103, 128
104 MICHAEL O'KANE IND M45 44 64:06 85 -41 103, 102, 101, 104, 106, 107, 136
105 Moira Laws TAY W65 37 68:48 125 -88 103, 101, 104, 107, 116, 136, 124, 106, 128
106 Stewart Durham AYROC M60 22 64:44 70 -48 133, 130, 113, 109, 106, 136
107 Patricia Mclaughlin STAG W55 8 64:41 55 -47 103, 101, 102, 133, 128
108 Andreas Wilhelm INT M40 -207 110:10 295 -502 103, 102, 101, 106, 104, 117, 116, 118, 120, 121, 122, 123, 124, 130, 133
disq Chris Dibben KFO M40 155   155   102, 101, 103, 104, 107, 136, 116, 117, 118, 119
disq Rachel Wilson CLYDE W40 0   0