Place Club Team Class Time
1 CLYDE Tugs H - 9 01:12:03 Dave Robertson 00:26:44 Robin Orr 00:23:14 Donald Petrie 00:22:05
2 FVO FlyingVets H - 9 01:13:43 Simon Patton 00:28:21 Steven Barrett 00:23:37 Martin Dean 00:21:45
3 MOR success H - 12 01:15:53 Eddie Harwood 00:31:46 Steve Smirthwaite 00:20:16 Jon Hollingdale 00:23:51
4 CLOK WORK Lemon H - 12 01:16:28 Alastair Mackenzie 00:31:26 Catherine Taylor 00:17:06 Paul Taylor 00:27:56
5 RR CaiRRns H - 15 01:16:51 John Tullie 00:21:40 Lindsey Knox 00:23:41 Robin Sloan 00:31:30
6 GRAMP TiDoR H - 9 01:17:24 Tim Griffin 00:28:16 Doug Guy 00:23:10 Robert Hickling 00:25:58
7 GRAMP BED H - 12 01:18:18 Robert Daly 00:31:24 Evgueni Chepelin 00:17:36 Dave Armitage 00:29:18
8 BL ind H - 18 01:21:12 Judy Johnson 00:25:33 Stella Lewsley 00:25:46 Paul Johnson 00:29:53
9 MAROC Kinord H - 12 01:21:36 Sarah Dunn 00:34:21 Clare Martin 00:21:28 David Hirst 00:25:47
10 LOC 3 H - 12 01:23:37 Nick Howlett 00:34:43 Anthony Richardson 00:21:57 Derek Allison 00:26:57
11 BL lots H - 18 01:26:02 Andy Lewsley 00:22:20 Diana Mitchell 00:29:22 Clyde Mitchekk 00:34:20
12 SYO 4 H - 6 01:26:51 Charlie Adams 00:34:25 Colin Smith 00:30:25 Martin Ward 00:22:01
13 SYO 5 H - 18 01:26:53 Arun Sahni 00:27:52 Jill Gorvett 00:33:31 Peter Gorvett 00:25:30
14 INT erpreter H - 6 01:29:59 Graeme Ackland 00:34:19 Alan Cherry 00:33:25 David Eades 00:22:15
15 INT ime H - 9 01:30:11 Lorna Eades 00:35:18 Ken Daly 00:27:11 Heather Hartman 00:27:42
16 TAY Gold H - 18 01:31:24 Pippa Weir 00:27:45 Graham Tough 00:29:27 Bill Melville 00:34:12
17 FVO Fabulous H - 12 01:33:07 Gary Longhurst 00:33:21 Louise Longhurst 00:30:11 Abi Longhurst 00:29:35
18 DEE H - 9 01:33:18 Chris Smithard 00:28:57 Mike Smithard 00:29:27 Pete Owens 00:34:54
19 RR ContRRols H - 12 01:33:20 Ian Maxwell 00:34:30 Jim Knox 00:25:50 Andrew Armstrong 00:33:00
20 AIRE 3 H - 12 01:33:21 Chloe Haines 00:39:03 Ruth Ker 00:23:31 Joyce Haines 00:30:47
21 ESOC Fun ESOCs H - 18 01:33:38 Les Dalgleish 00:24:38 Sally Lindsay 00:28:51 Margaret Dalgleish 00:40:09
22 EBOR Bespers H - 12 01:34:26 Josh Beech 00:33:06 Nev Myers 00:27:13 Barrie Speake 00:34:07
23 ESOC Wool ESOCs H - 12 01:35:01 David Nisbet 00:41:31 Crawford Lindsay 00:25:19 Michael Stewart 00:28:11
24 TAY River Rats H - 12 01:36:30 Stewart Reid 00:38:06 Dave Prentice 00:31:09 Grahame Nicoll 00:27:15
25 ESOC Pink ESOCs H - 12 01:36:32 Heather Thomson 00:40:16 Maggie Scrugham 00:25:29 Helena Nolan 00:30:47
26 KFO Chasers H - 12 01:36:46 John Emeleus 00:33:43 Les Smithard 00:33:24 Phil Smithard 00:29:39
27 WCOC Red Weasel H - 15 01:36:52 Graham Hemingway 00:26:33 Katrina Hemingway 00:24:37 Joyce Hemingway 00:45:42
28 INT he Mix H - 9 01:37:09 Paul Caban 00:37:30 Jane Ackland 00:27:42 Fiona Weir 00:31:57
29 AYROC kers H - 9 01:40:10 Bob Cherry 00:35:47 Phil Smith 00:30:04 Charles Woodward 00:34:19
30 STAG lasgow2014 H - 12 01:40:39 David Allison 00:44:07 Pauline McAdam 00:26:45 Terry O'Brien 00:29:47
31 INVOC Eagles H - 18 01:41:24 Mike Atherton 00:29:08 Rhona Fraser 00:38:45 Tim Sowood 00:33:31
32 MDOC A H - 18 01:41:57 Dave Handsley 00:26:53 Pete Lomas 00:38:29 Cliff Etherden 00:36:35
33 FVO Bus Passes H - 18 01:42:59 Donald Macleod 00:33:09 Maureen Brown 00:37:23 Jen Leonard 00:32:27
34 BL essed H - 18 01:43:40 Shirley Moss 00:36:45 Dick Whitworth 00:28:16 Richard Moss 00:38:39
35 ESOC Spot ESOCs H - 18 01:44:29 Janet Clark 00:36:27 Anne Stevenson 00:31:43 Alastair Lessells 00:36:19
36 BOK 1 H - 6 01:44:34 Mark Saunders 00:38:45 Keith Agmen 00:38:07 Alice Bedwell 00:27:42
37 AIRE 4 H - 12 01:44:57 Ian Marshall 00:34:23 Robert Ker 00:27:17 Jeremy Walford 00:43:17
38 GRAMP 10%off RRP H - 9 01:45:37 Pete Lawrence 00:37:12 Richard Oxlade 00:28:47 Rachel Scott 00:39:38
39 CLYDE Barges H - 9 01:46:24 Steve Wilson 00:36:49 John Nixon 00:32:41 Mark Elder 00:36:54
40 GRAMP DuTiZ H - 6 01:46:45 Duncan Grassie 00:41:37 Tim Nash 00:32:52 Zoe Griffin 00:32:16
41 GRAMP IMaC H - 15 01:46:56 Iain McLeod 00:32:39 Margaret Aust 00:35:54 Chris Aust 00:38:23
RR ContouRRs H - 15 01:47:47 (nc) Robert Cranston 00:31:48 Caroline Tullie 00:29:20 Carol Boyd 00:46:39
42 FVO Fantastic H - 12 01:50:22 Ted Finch 00:41:07 Frances Brown 00:33:45 Peggy Purves 00:35:30
43 MDOC B H - 18 01:50:24 Irene Crawshaw 00:34:53 Rae Lomas 00:35:47 Tony Wagg 00:39:44
44 MAROC Davan H - 9 01:50:48 Paul McMillan 00:36:15 Kathy Dale 00:42:02 Graeme Verra 00:32:31
KFO Racers H - 15 01:50:58 (nc) Robert Philp 00:32:11 Roderick Duncan 00:29:49 Claire Duncan 00:48:58
45 SOL vers H - 15 01:51:40 Derek Kennedy 00:29:31 Sally Rollo 00:44:28 Dave McQuillen 00:37:41
MOR in hope H - 12 01:53:00 (nc) Michael Dearman 00:36:02 Penelope Smirthwaite 00:45:27 Chris Spencer 00:31:31
46 ESOC Flower ESO H - 18 01:53:07 Janice Nisbet 00:25:38 Norma Coutts 00:34:55 Maja Thorsen 00:52:34
47 ECK centrics H - 12 01:53:22 Gill Berrow 00:40:26 Julie Watson 00:29:03 Carol Burnapp 00:43:53
48 ESOC Stripe ESO H - 18 01:53:42 Jim Clark 00:29:58 Katy Lessells 00:37:45 Gordon Neilson 00:45:59
49 SYO 3 H - 9 01:54:26 Kim Buckley 00:32:01 Janet Adams 00:40:42 Lesley Ward 00:41:43
50 MOR Chapmans H - 12 01:56:10 Ade Chapman 00:40:58 Tom Chapman 00:35:34 Carole Chapman 00:39:38
51 LOC 1 H - 6 01:56:50 Michael Bragg 00:44:38 Richard Tiley 00:39:16 Graham Farley 00:32:56
52 GRAMP IWR H - 9 01:57:40 Ian Hamilton 00:36:03 Rebecca Mon-Williams 00:40:18 Warren Burgess 00:41:19
53 LOC 4 H - 15 01:59:15 Karen Farley 00:40:41 Clare Evans 00:35:27 Claire Allison 00:43:07
54 BL ost H - 18 01:59:43 Oban Lewsley 00:40:07 Angela Whitworth 00:39:57 Dick Whitworth 00:39:39
55 ECK traordin'y H - 9 02:00:47 Niall Urquhart 00:48:35 Lynne Walker 00:38:12 Paul Frost 00:34:00
56 CLOK WORK Orang H - 9 02:01:17 Nick Martin 00:38:36 Caroline Mackenzie 00:39:53 William Dehany 00:42:48
57 TAY Pearls H - 18 02:01:22 Moira Laws 00:37:44 Katharine Melville 00:38:29 Angela Dixon 00:45:09
58 SOL ution H - 12 02:01:25 Stuart Gall 00:44:52 Jane McQuillen 00:34:59 Jan Clenaghan 00:41:34
59 TINTO Rioja H - 12 02:01:28 Jason Simpson 00:40:30 Marcella McLennan 00:42:11 Gerard Thomson 00:38:47
60 CLYDE Steamers H - 15 02:02:01 Val Belton 00:43:13 Chris Nixon 00:31:45 Liz Orr 00:47:03
61 FVO Family H - 6 02:04:29 Brad Connor 00:44:57 Dave Coustick 00:38:20 Pascal Lardet 00:41:12
62 AYROC gems H - 12 02:04:50 Victoria Campbell 00:50:32 Pat Flanagan 00:30:31 James Campbell 00:43:47
63 GRAMP AlCaK H - 6 02:04:52 Ali Robertson 00:49:13 Carolyn McLeod 00:38:40 Katie Robertson 00:36:59
64 MDOC C H - 18 02:07:11 Julie Brook 00:38:37 Sue Birkinshaw 00:44:38 Grahame Crawshaw 00:43:56
65 CLYDE Destroyers H - 6 02:12:16 Kenneth Milton 00:49:08 Alastair Dunlop 00:45:24 Ruairidh Nixon 00:37:44
66 INVOC Ness Quick H - 18 02:15:20 Trevor White 00:36:56 Mieke White 00:43:47 Ursula Gebicke-Kerr 00:54:37
TINTO Zinc H - 15 02:16:24 (nc) Hilary Quick 00:45:39 Lynsey Thomson 00:51:15 Helen James 00:39:30
67 FVO Floozies H - 12 02:21:26 Doug Flint 00:34:21 Lucile Macleod 01:02:19 ??? ??? 00:44:46
68 AYROC kets H - 18 02:26:10 Brigid Flanagan 00:36:54 Jane Cherry 00:43:54 Stewart Durham 01:05:22
INT erpolation H - 6 02:47:11 (nc) Peter Murphy 00:50:00 Denis Murphy 00:55:48 Jennifer Murphy 01:01:23
INT eresting H - 9 Rob Lee 00:31:15 Ross Sanderson 00:23:00 Barry Owen 00:33:49
INT erest Free H - 12 Richard Webb 00:52:57 Pat Squire 00:31:02 Ulrika Spilka 01:25:19
SN Southern S H - 12 Steve Keyes 00:31:06 Gill Sharp 00:27:20 Paul Fox 00:29:05
AIRE 2 H - 15 Sarah Haines 00:29:06 Tony Thornley 00:21:06 Peter Haines 00:24:57
GRAMP NeLG H - 15 Neil McLean 00:32:00 Lesley Bromby 00:53:09 Guy Bromby 00:47:04
ESOC Hole ESOCs H - 15 Ronald Nolan 00:29:41 Mary Williams 00:31:44 Benedict Bate 00:34:19
ELO pers H - 18 (nc) Trina Rogerson 00:39:25 Sheila Strain 00:28:23 Sheila Strain 00:50:18