Place Class Club Course Time Points Penalty Final  All controls
1 Steve Nicholson M35 FVO 1 1:09:03 570 570 164 160 131 163 166 159 143 128 162 165 154 153 161 155 151 157 156 144 145 158 117 119 120 140 127 126 152 111 167
2 Patrick Walder M21 CLYDE 1 1:10:51 570 9 561 164 160 131 166 159 143 128 162 165 154 153 161 155 156 144 157 151 126 127 145 158 117 119 120 140 111 152 163 167
3 Marcus Pinker M21 FVO 1 1:10:09 550 2 548 164 160 131 166 163 167 159 117 119 158 143 128 162 165 154 153 161 155 151 157 156 144 145 127 126 111 152
4 Graeme Ackland M21 INT 1 1:11:50 560 19 541 164 160 131 166 159 143 128 162 154 165 153 161 155 151 157 156 144 145 158 117 119 120 122 140 127 126 111 163 167
5 Dave Robertson M35 CLYDE 1 1:08:36 530 530 164 167 160 131 163 166 159 158 145 157 144 156 128 162 154 165 153 161 155 151 126 127 140 111 152
6 Scott Fraser M21 INT 1 1:09:04 530 530 120 119 117 166 159 143 128 162 154 165 153 161 155 151 157 156 144 145 158 131 160 164 111 163 167
7 Steve Wilson M35 CLYDE 1 1:13:53 530 39 491 164 160 131 163 166 159 143 158 117 119 120 140 111 126 127 145 157 156 144 128 162 167 154 153 161 155 151
8 Gillian Godfree W21 INT 1 1:08:28 490 490 164 160 131 163 167 117 159 166 143 128 162 154 153 156 144 157 151 126 127 145 158 119 120 140 111 152
9 Fraser Purves M21 FVO 1 1:11:20 500 14 486 164 163 160 131 166 167 159 143 128 162 154 165 153 161 155 156 144 157 151 126 127 140 120 119 111
10 Rob Lee M21 INT 1 1:18:53 570 89 481 164 160 131 167 163 166 159 143 158 117 119 120 140 127 145 157 144 156 128 162 154 165 153 161 155 151 126 152 111
11 John Emeleus M21 CLYDE 1 1:13:00 510 30 480 164 160 131 166 159 143 163 167 158 117 119 120 140 127 126 157 145 144 128 162 156 154 161 155 151 152
12 Jon Cross M35 FVO 1 1:10:01 470 1 469 164 160 131 166 159 163 167 158 145 157 144 128 162 154 165 153 161 155 151 152
13 Anna Edenbrandt W21 INT 1 1:08:29 450 450 164 160 131 163 167 166 159 143 128 162 154 153 156 144 157 145 158 119 120 140 127 126 111
14 Jon Marsden M21 JOK 1 1:09:51 450 450 164 160 131 166 159 158 145 144 156 162 165 154 153 157 151 126 127 111 163 167
15 Alison O'Neil W21 EUOC 1 1:09:47 440 440 164 160 131 166 159 117 119 158 145 157 144 128 162 154 156 155 151 126 152 167 163
16 Ross McLennan M21 TINTO 1 1:11:10 440 12 428 164 160 131 166 159 158 143 128 162 154 156 144 157 151 126 127 145 140 111 152 163 167
17 Hazel Dean W21 FVO 1 1:13:51 460 39 421 120 140 163 167 127 145 144 156 157 151 155 161 153 154 165 162 128 158 159 166 117 119 111
18 Hannah Wootton W21 HOC 1 1:09:12 420 420 164 160 131 166 159 143 128 162 154 153 156 144 157 155 151 126 127 111 152 167 163
19 Petter Loe M35 Independent 1 1:07:21 410 410 120 140 127 145 157 151 155 153 165 154 156 144 128 143 158 159 166 167 163 164 109 111
20 Andrew Dalgleish M21 ESOC 1 1:09:18 410 410 164 167 160 131 163 166 159 143 158 117 119 120 140 127 145 144 157 155 151 126 111 152
21 Andrew MacPherson M35 CLYDE 1 1:09:26 410 410 164 160 131 117 166 159 158 143 128 162 154 153 156 144 157 126 127 111 163 167
22 Alastair Brunton M21 CLYDE 1 1:11:01 420 11 409 164 160 131 163 117 119 158 159 166 143 128 162 144 157 156 154 165 161 155
23 Beccy Osborn W21 FVO 1 1:11:09 410 12 398 164 160 131 117 166 163 167 159 143 128 162 154 165 153 156 144 157 151 152
24 Tim Smith M21 JOK 1 1:08:49 390 390 164 160 131 117 166 159 143 158 145 144 156 157 151 126 127 140 111 152 163 167
25 Mike Garvin M21 JOK 1 1:08:58 390 390 164 160 131 166 159 167 163 158 145 144 128 162 156 157 151 126 127 111
26 Heather Hartman W21 INT 1 1:09:12 380 380 167 163 164 160 131 166 159 143 158 145 144 156 154 165 151 126 111
27 Neil Kitching M35 FVO 1 1:09:14 370 370 164 120 119 117 166 159 143 128 162 154 153 156 157 155 151 126 127 140 111 163 167
28 Scott McKendrick M21 CUNOC 1 1:07:08 360 360 119 117 166 159 158 145 144 156 154 153 161 155 151 152 126 111 163 167
29 Ronald Nolan M35 ESOC 1 1:09:42 350 350 120 119 117 166 159 158 145 157 156 144 128 162 154 153 151 163 167
30 Jacob Sharpe M21 JOK 1 1:11:47 360 18 342 164 160 131 166 159 158 128 162 154 153 156 144 126 111 163 167
31 Sue Leadbeater W21 CLYDE 1 1:05:16 340 340 120 119 117 159 166 143 158 145 157 144 156 154 165 153 155 151 126 127 111
32 Rupert Parkinson M35 FVO 1 1:07:36 340 340 164 160 131 163 167 166 117 119 120 140 127 145 144 156 157 151 126 111
33 Jason Simpson M21 STAG 1 1:09:17 330 330 164 160 131 117 163 167 166 159 158 145 144 157 151 126 111
34 Tim Day M21 HH 1 1:09:42 330 330 164 160 131 117 166 159 167 158 145 144 156 154 153 151 152
35 Darina Cunnane W21 INT 1 1:06:20 320 320 164 160 131 163 167 166 159 158 145 157 144 156 151
36 Alice Moir W21 GUOC 1 1:07:50 300 300 120 119 117 159 166 143 158 145 157 144 156 154 153 151 127 140 111 152
37 Col Ewing M21 Independent 1 1:08:44 300 300 160 131 164 120 119 117 166 159 143 128 144 157 126 111 167 163
38 Mark Robson M21 Independent 1 1:10:50 290 9 281 120 119 117 166 159 143 128 162 165 154 156 151 111 163 167
39 Myra McAdam W21 STAG 1 1:10:15 270 3 267 120 119 117 166 159 167 163 143 128 156 154 155 151 126 127 111
40 Emilia Neilson W21 Independent 1 0:44:53 260 260 164 160 131 163 117 158 145 144 156 157 151 152
41 Heather Walton W21 JOK 1 1:07:11 250 250 120 119 117 166 167 163 159 158 145 157 151 152 111
42 Andy MacLeod M21 EUOC 1 1:07:32 250 250 164 131 120 119 117 166 159 143 128 163 167 156 126 111
43 Jackie Riley W21 STAG 1 1:04:58 240 240 120 119 117 166 159 158 145 157 151 152 167 163
44 Lynn Easton W21 CLYDE 1 1:06:55 230 230 120 119 117 166 159 143 128 144 145 127 126 111 163 167
45 Stewart Caithness M21 EUOC 1 0:44:40 220 220 50 120 119 117 166 159 143 128 162 154 156 157 151 152
46 Carol Boyd W21 RR 1 1:09:35 220 220 120 119 117 158 159 166 143 128 144 156 154 151 111
47 Emily Coon W21 AUOC 1 1:00:35 210 210 164 160 131 163 117 158 145 157 126 111
48 David McNeish M21 CLYDE 1 1:12:15 230 23 207 166 159 158 145 144 157 151 152 167 163
49 Hlaia O'Shea W21 Independent 1 1:04:35 190 190 119 117 166 159 143 167 156 144 129 157 126 111
50 Jen Leonard W21 FVO 1 0:50:29 180 180 164 160 131 117 119 120 111 167 163
51 Dace Medne W21 GRAMP 1 1:08:25 170 170 164 160 131 163 167 143 126 111
1 Chris Sanderson M40 CLYDE 2 0:59:17 450 450 160 131 114 117 119 50 140 127 145 158 159 143 128 162 154 153 156 144 157 155 151 152 111 163
2 John Tullie M45 RR 2 0:58:23 420 420 114 131 163 117 119 158 159 143 145 157 144 156 162 154 153 161 155 151 152 111
3 Donald Petrie M45 CLYDE 2 0:59:19 410 410 160 131 114 117 119 158 159 143 128 162 154 153 156 144 157 145 127 140 50 111 163
4 Mike Stewart M45 ESOC 2 0:58:57 380 380 114 131 117 119 158 159 143 128 162 154 153 156 144 157 145 127 140 111 152 163
5 Andy McLeod M45 ESOC 2 0:59:59 380 380 160 131 114 117 119 158 159 143 128 162 154 153 156 144 157 155 151 163
6 Robert Cherry M45 CUNOC 2 1:01:09 390 12 378 160 131 114 117 119 158 143 159 128 162 154 153 156 144 157 145 127 111 163
7 Kenneth Daly M40 INT 2 0:58:18 370 370 160 131 114 117 119 158 159 163 143 128 162 154 153 161 155 151 152
8 David Allison M40 STAG 2 0:58:18 360 360 50 119 117 159 143 128 144 157 156 162 154 153 161 155 151 152 111 163
9 Robin Sloan M55 RR 2 0:59:32 360 360 160 131 114 117 119 158 145 157 144 156 154 153 161 155 151 152 163
10 Ian Searle M40 GRAMP 2 0:59:13 350 350 160 131 114 163 117 119 158 159 143 128 162 154 153 156 144 157
11 Phil Smithard M55 KFO 2 1:01:23 360 14 346 114 131 117 119 158 159 143 128 162 154 153 156 144 157 145 127 111 163
12 Neil McLean M60 GRAMP 2 0:57:28 340 340 50 119 117 159 158 145 157 144 156 162 154 153 161 155 151 152
13 Evgueni Chepelin M40 GRAMP 2 0:59:06 340 340 160 131 114 117 119 158 159 143 128 156 154 153 144 157 151 152 111 163
14 Roger Garnett M50 ESOC 2 0:58:16 330 330 117 103 119 158 159 143 128 162 154 153 156 144 157 145 127 111 163
15 Andrew Armstrong M45 CUNOC 2 0:59:19 330 330 114 131 117 119 50 140 127 145 158 163 159 143 128 156 144 157 155 151 152
16 Fraser Brunton M50 CLYDE 2 0:55:56 320 320 50 119 117 163 159 143 128 162 154 153 156 144 157 145 127 111 152
17 Dougie Condy M50 CUNOC 2 0:57:29 320 320 50 119 117 159 143 158 145 144 156 154 153 157 155 151 152 111 163
18 Robin Orr M40 CLYDE 2 0:59:29 320 320 114 163 117 159 158 145 157 144 156 162 154 161 155
19 Donald Grassie M45 GRAMP 2 1:01:53 330 19 311 117 119 50 140 127 145 158 159 143 163 128 162 154 156 144 157 111
20 David Kershaw M50 ESOC 2 0:57:55 310 310 160 131 114 163 117 119 158 159 143 128 156 144 157 145 127 111
21 Benedict Bate M55 ESOC 2 0:57:57 310 310 114 131 117 119 158 159 143 128 162 163 154 153 156 157 111
22 Alastair Lessells M55 ESOC 2 1:01:36 320 16 304 160 131 114 163 117 119 158 159 143 128 162 154 156 144 111
23 Gill Berrow W45 ECKO 2 0:57:38 300 300 117 119 50 140 127 145 158 159 143 128 162 154 156 157 163
24 Eddie Harvey M55 ESOC 2 0:58:48 300 300 114 117 158 143 128 162 154 153 161 155 157 151 152 111 163
25 Bill Mason M55 INT 2 0:59:36 300 300 50 119 158 143 128 162 154 153 156 144 157 155 151 127 145 140 111
26 Chris McLeod W40 ESOC 2 1:00:56 310 10 300 160 131 114 117 119 158 159 163 143 128 156 154 144 145 127 111
27 Ian Moir M55 ESOC 2 0:59:17 290 290 160 131 114 163 117 159 143 158 145 144 157 155 151 152 111
28 Jim Heardman M60 ESOC 2 0:59:23 290 290 50 119 117 158 159 143 128 162 154 156 144 157 145 127 140 111
29 Helen James W40 TAY 2 1:00:27 290 5 285 50 119 117 159 143 128 162 156 154 153 157 145 127 111 163
30 Ernie Cromie M50 LINOC 2 1:00:45 290 8 282 119 117 159 143 158 145 144 156 154 153 157 155 151 163
31 Jonquil Nicholl W45 MAROC 2 0:57:39 280 280 50 119 117 159 143 128 163 162 154 153 161 155 152
32 David Northcott M45 ELO 2 0:58:57 280 280 50 119 117 159 143 128 144 156 154 153 161 155 151 163
33 Sheila Strain W55 ELO 2 0:59:42 280 280 50 119 117 159 158 145 163 144 156 154 153 157 127 111
34 Bill Gauld M70 ESOC 2 1:00:08 280 2 278 114 131 117 119 159 143 158 145 144 156 154 157 111 163
35 Mark Kassyk M45 ESOC 2 1:01:27 280 15 265 50 119 158 159 143 128 162 154 153 156 144 157 155 151
36 Terry O'Brien M45 STAG 2 0:56:07 260 260 160 131 114 117 119 158 159 143 128 144 157 155 151 152 111
37 Keith Dawson M45 INT 2 0:56:51 260 260 160 131 114 163 117 119 158 159 143 128 144 157 111
38 Allan Downie M45 TAY 2 0:59:08 260 260 50 119 117 143 159 158 145 144 128 162 156 163
39 Joanna Langan W16 MAROC 2 0:59:14 260 260 50 119 117 159 143 128 162 154 153 156 144 157 151 152 111
40 Kirsten Strain W18 ELO 2 0:54:56 250 250 50 119 117 158 159 143 128 144 157 155 151 145 127 140 111 152
41 Trish Carmichael W55 TINTO 2 0:57:21 250 250 114 131 117 119 158 159 143 128 144 157 151 152 111 163
42 Pat Flanagan M60 CUNOC 2 0:58:02 250 250 50 103 119 117 159 143 158 145 157 144 156 154 153 151 152
43 Gregor MacFarlane M40 STAG 2 0:58:50 250 250 50 119 117 159 158 145 144 156 154 153 157 127 140 111
44 Leslie Dalgleish M50 ESOC 2 0:59:02 250 250 50 119 117 159 158 145 144 156 154 153 157 151 152 111
45 Simon Langan M40 MAROC 2 0:59:10 250 250 50 119 158 143 128 162 154 153 161 155 151 152 111
46 Ian Pyrah (nc) M55 ESOC 2 0:59:12 250 250 50 119 117 159 143 158 145 127 140 111 157 144 128 156 154
47 George Esson M55 GRAMP 2 0:56:15 240 240 117 159 143 158 119 50 140 127 145 144 157 111 163
48 Robert Findlay M50 ESOC 2 0:56:46 240 240 50 119 117 159 143 128 162 156 144 157 145 127 140 111
49 Margaret Dalgleish W50 ESOC 2 0:57:06 240 240 50 119 117 163 159 158 145 144 157 155 152 111
50 Trina Rogerson W50 ELO 2 0:58:41 240 240 50 119 117 163 159 143 158 145 144 156 157 111
51 Dick Carmichael M55 TINTO 2 0:58:42 240 240 160 131 114 117 159 143 158 119 106 140 127 111 152 163
52 Michael Atherton M60 BASOC 2 0:58:42 240 240 114 117 119 158 145 144 163 156 154 153 155 152
53 Fiona Findlay W50 ESOC 2 1:00:07 240 2 238 160 131 114 163 117 159 143 158 119 50 140 111 152
54 Joyce Brunton W50 CLYDE 2 0:52:33 230 230 50 119 117 158 159 143 128 156 144 157 155 151 152 111
55 Sally Lindsay W45 ESOC 2 0:55:32 230 230 50 119 117 159 158 145 144 157 156 155 151 152 111
56 Robert Philp M55 KFO 2 0:57:11 230 230 160 131 114 117 159 143 158 119 163 50 111 152
57 Joan Noble W55 INVOC 2 1:01:19 240 14 226 160 131 114 163 117 159 158 145 144 157 111
58 Heather Smithard W50 KFO 2 1:03:33 260 36 224 50 119 117 158 159 143 128 162 156 144 157 145 127 111
59 Amelia Petrie W45 CLYDE 2 0:53:17 220 220 50 119 158 159 143 128 156 144 157 145 127 140 111
60 Oonagh Grassie W45 GRAMP 2 0:56:16 220 220 50 119 117 159 158 145 127 157 151 163 152 111
61 John Ramsay M40 ELO 2 0:57:21 220 220 50 119 117 159 158 143 128 156 154 153 155 151 152
62 Katherine Kirk W35 CLYDE 2 1:05:07 270 52 218 119 117 159 143 158 145 163 144 156 154 153 157 111
63 David Frame M45 TAY 2 1:05:53 270 59 211 114 131 117 119 158 159 143 128 156 163 154 153 144 111
64 Linden Nicholson W50 ESOC 2 0:57:52 210 210 114 131 117 159 143 128 144 163 156 157 127 111
65 Rachel Wilson W35 CLYDE 2 0:58:22 210 210 160 131 114 117 119 158 145 127 140 163 111
66 Mary Matthews W50 FVO 2 1:00:50 210 9 201 50 119 158 145 144 128 162 154 153 156
67 William Bruce M50 RR 2 0:56:21 200 200 50 119 158 159 143 128 144 157 155 151 111 152
68 Moira Laws W60 TAY 2 0:58:59 200 200 119 117 159 158 145 144 156 154 153 111
69 Anne Stevenson W55 ESOC 2 1:00:20 200 4 196 50 111 140 127 145 157 156 144 128 143 159 158
70 Gerry Thomson M45 STAG 2 1:03:21 230 34 196 50 119 117 159 143 128 156 153 157 145 127 111 163
71 Louie Plenderleith M45 STAG 2 1:02:32 220 26 194 114 117 119 158 143 128 144 156 154 163 153 151
72 David Ellison M55 KFO 2 1:07:31 270 76 194 114 117 159 143 128 162 154 156 144 163 157 145 127 106 111
73 Camilla Sims W20 GUOC 2 0:54:00 190 190 114 131 117 159 143 128 156 144 145 127 140 111 152
74 John Barrow M55 INT 2 0:58:41 190 190 50 119 117 158 159 143 128 156 144 157 111
75 Jim Clark M65 ESOC 2 0:56:00 180 180 50 119 117 159 143 158 145 127 157 151 152
76 Elaine Gillies W35 TAY 2 0:57:29 180 180 50 119 117 143 159 128 144 156 154 153 151
77 Ken Hall M60 MAROC 2 0:58:05 180 180 50 119 117 159 143 158 145 127 140 111 152 151
78 Eleanor Pyrah W55 ESOC 2 1:00:21 180 4 176 160 131 114 163 117 158 119 50 111
79 Crawford Lindsay M45 ESOC 2 1:03:51 210 39 171 50 119 117 159 143 158 128 144 157 111 163
80 Ray Heyworth M70 INT 2 0:54:11 170 170 50 119 158 145 144 156 157 155 151
81 Marion MacCormick W55 BASOC 2 0:56:32 170 170 50 119 117 159 143 128 156 144 157 151 152
82 Colin Inverarity M50 INT 2 0:56:57 170 170 117 119 122 50 140 127 145 144 156 157 151 152 111
83 Robin Strain M50 ELO 2 0:57:48 170 170 50 119 117 147 163 143 158 145 127 140 111
84 Brian Smith M45 KFO 2 1:03:15 200 33 167 100 50 120 106 117 159 143 158 145 144 156 154 153 111
85 Pauline McAdam W45 STAG 2 1:00:27 170 5 165 50 140 127 145 158 159 143 128 144 156
86 Gordon Ross M45 Independent 2 0:55:47 160 160 50 119 117 163 143 128 162 154
87 Drew Sommerville M70 CLYDE 2 1:00:12 160 2 158 50 119 158 159 143 128 144 157 151
88 Brigid Flanagan W55 CUNOC 2 1:01:11 170 12 158 119 117 163 159 143 128 144 157 111
89 Norma Atherton W55 BASOC 2 0:55:54 150 150 114 131 117 158 145 127 111 163
90 Katy Lessells W55 ESOC 2 0:57:19 150 150 50 119 158 145 144 157 151 152 111
91 Anne Plenderleith W45 STAG 2 1:01:14 160 13 147 50 119 117 143 128 156 154 144 145 127 111
92 Valerie Springett W55 INVOC 2 0:57:13 140 140 50 119 117 159 143 128 111 163
93 Lindsey Esson W50 GRAMP 2 0:54:16 130 130 50 119 158 145 144 157 111
94 Marion Moir W50 ESOC 2 0:54:36 130 130 50 119 158 144 127 140 111 152 151
95 Evelyn Hall W60 MAROC 2 0:55:12 120 120 119 117 159 143 158 111 152
96 Marion Lawson W60 ESOC 2 1:03:39 140 37 103 114 117 119 158 145 157 151 127 111
97 Sarah McAdam W20 STAG 2 0:35:25 100 100 50 119 117 143 128 156 151 152
98 Ann Robertson W35 CLYDE 2 0:50:59 100 100 50 119 158 145 127 111
99 Karen Baillie W20 GUOC 2 0:52:21 100 100 114 117 119 158 50 111 152
100 Mary Greig W65 ECKO 2 0:52:21 80 80 119 50 140 127 151 152 111
101 Harry Lawson M70 ESOC 2 1:08:33 80 86 -6 50 119 145 127 111 152
1 Alan Cherry M12 CUNOC 3 0:38:58 260 260 113 114 131 116 117 143 150 145 129 148 126 111 130
2 Mark McLeod M12 ESOC 3 0:32:54 240 240 102 119 146 150 145 129 148 126 111
3 Philippa Langan W12 MAROC 3 0:34:53 220 220 114 116 147 117 119 146 150 145 126 111
4 Tim Gomersall M12 GRAMP 3 0:43:10 220 32 188 114 116 117 119 102 143 150 145 127 126 111
5 Sarah Tullie W12 RR 3 0:29:52 180 180 102 119 146 150 145 127 111
6 Iain Plenderleith M14 STAG 3 0:38:36 180 180 102 119 122 140 127 145 129 148
7 Tal Ramsay M12 ELO 3 0:42:16 200 23 177 102 119 111 126 127 145 150 146 122
8 Andrew Berrow M14 ECKO 3 0:37:18 130 130 113 114 116 147 117 119 146 158 111
9 Imogen Beck + 1 (nc) W10 ESOC 3 0:40:36 120 6 114 102 147 117 119 122 111
10 Lynsey Thomson W14 STAG 3 0:36:57 110 110 114 116 117 119 102 122 111
11 Catherine Cherry W10 CUNOC 3 0:32:41 100 100 114 116 117 119 102 111
12 Ross Hendry M12 GRAMP 3 0:39:38 100 100 102 117 128 145 111
1 Arran Williams Whi TAY 4 0:14:12 100 101 102 103 106 108 109 110 111 130
2 Abigail Williams Whi TAY 4 0:14:27 100 101 102 103 106 108 109 110 111 130
3 Gregor Horne Whi STAG 4 0:17:39 100 101 102 103 106 108 109 110 111 130
4 Gemma Petrie Whi CLYDE 4 0:19:37 100 101 102 103 106 108 109 110 111 130
5 Calum Kitching Whi FVO 4 0:23:22 100 101 102 103 106 108 109 110 111 130
6 James Ackland Whi INT 4 0:37:47 100 101 102 103 106 108 109 110 111 130
7 Hannah Ferguson Whi Independent 4 0:42:08 100 101 102 103 106 108 109 110 111 130
1 Chris Smith Ora CUNOC 5 0:15:20 113 114 116 117 119 120 122 109 110 123
2 Fiona Smith Ora CUNOC 5 0:22:14 113 114 116 117 119 120 122 109 110 123
3 Lisa Petrie Ora CLYDE 5 0:24:27 113 114 116 117 119 120 122 109 110 123
4 Grant Barrie Ora Independent 5 0:24:49 113 114 116 117 119 120 122 109 110 123
5 Moira Hadwen Ora JOK 5 0:27:12 113 114 116 117 119 120 122 109 110 123
6 Finn Houston Ora FVO 5 0:28:44 113 114 116 117 119 120 122 109 110 123
7 Owain Ramsay Ora ELO 5 0:29:20 113 114 116 117 119 120 122 109 110 123
8 Lorna Allison Ora Independent 5 0:30:20 113 114 116 117 119 120 122 109 110 123
9 Rona Lindsay Ora ESOC 5 0:30:44 113 114 116 117 119 120 122 109 110 123
10 Andrew Lindsay Ora ESOC 5 0:30:44 113 114 116 117 119 120 122 109 110 123
11 Margaret Willis Ora ESOC 5 0:31:50 113 114 116 117 119 120 122 109 110 123
12 Ian Blair Ora Independent 5 0:33:37 113 114 116 117 119 120 122 109 110 123
13 Patrick Davy Ora MAROC 5 0:34:54 113 114 116 117 119 120 122 109 110 123
14 Fraser Morrison Ora Independent 5 0:35:40 113 114 116 117 119 120 122 109 110 123
15 William Parkinson Ora FVO 5 0:47:04 113 114 116 117 119 120 122 109 110 123 123
16 Daniel Stansfield Ora Independent 5 1:01:00 113 114 116 117 119 120 122 109 110 123