Crs posn Name Club Class Time Total points Penalty Final points All controls
1 1 Steve Nicholson FVO M21 68:45 660
660 214_217_222_223_224_221_218_219_225_216_229_215_212_211_230_208_206_122_121_117_111_101_______________
1 2 Jethro Lennox STAG M21 71:17 640 13 627 214_217_222_223_224_221_218_219_225_216_229_215_212_211_208_206_183_176_168_128_109_101_______________
1 3 Andrew Dalgleish ESOC M20 67:29 590
590 214_217_222_224_221_218_219_225_216_229_215_212_211_208_206_122_121_235_117_111_115_101_______________
1 4 Gary Thomsett STAG M35 67:28 580
580 214_217_222_223_224_221_218_219_225_216_229_215_212_211_208_206_168_128_237__________________
1 5 Angus Fergusson STAG M21 70:30 570 5 565 214_217_225_219_222_223_224_221_218_215_229_216_212_211_209_101_____________________
1 6 Mark Sanderson AUOC M21 70:37 570 7 563 214_217_222_224_221_218_215_229_219_225_216_212_211_209_122_121_117_111_115_101_________________
1 7 Steven Clelland CUNOC M20 71:01 560 11 549 214_225_219_222_224_221_218_229_215_212_211_208_206_183_176_168_121_117_111_101_________________
1 8 Andrew Brown EUOC M20 70:01 540 1 539 213_216_219_222_224_221_218_229_215_212_211_208_206_183_176_168_128_237_101__________________
1 9 Steve Wilson CLYDE M35 79:03 630 91 539 214_217_222_223_224_221_218_219_225_216_229_215_212_211_208_206_122_121_117_111_101________________
1 10 Phil Smith CUNOC M35 69:52 520
520 214_225_217_222_223_224_221_218_219_216_229_215_213_117_111_101_____________________
1 11 Duncan Grassie GRAMP M20 70:05 510 1 509 214_217_223_224_222_221_218_215_229_219_225_213_122_121_117_111_101____________________
1 12 Will Mair EUOC M21 72:24 490 24 466 214_217_222_224_221_218_229_215_212_211_230_183_208_206_101______________________
1 13 Andrew Scrutton ESOC M21 70:06 450 1 449 213_225_219_221_218_215_212_211_230_183_181_176_168_128_109_101_____________________
1 14 Jennifer Perry INVOC W21 72:55 430 30 400 217_223_224_221_218_229_215_212_211_209_117_111_101________________________
1 15 Viktor Tron EUOC M21 68:00 390
390 214_225_219_221_218_215_229_212_211_209_122_121_117_111_______________________
1 16 Andy Paterson CLYDE M35 69:49 390
390 225_219_218_229_215_212_211_208_183_206_122_121_117_111_101______________________
1 17 Ian Hope LOCHOC M35 69:33 360
360 214_217_222_219_229_216_225_213_209_208_206_176_168_128_111_101_____________________
1 18 Andrew MacPherson CLYDE M35 75:17 410 53 357 214_217_222_224_221_218_219_225_216_213_122_121_117_111_101______________________
1 19 David MacRitchie CLYDE M21 66:39 340
340 213_212_215_229_219_225_209_208_206_122_121_117_111_101_______________________
1 20 Adam Johnson AUOC M21 69:33 340
340 213_216_219_229_215_212_211_230_208_206_227_110_109_237_101______________________
1 21 Duncan Fisher AUOC M21 60:24 320
320 217_222_219_229_215_212_211_122_121_117_236_111_101________________________
1 22 Keith Turner AUOC M21 67:48 320
320 214_217_223_224_222_219_216_213_122_121_101__________________________
1 23 David McNeish CLYDE M21 69:41 260
260 214_225_216_212_211_209_208_206_168_111_101__________________________
1 24 Kelly Limond STAG W21 80:33 320 106 214 213_216_229_218_221_215_212_209_122_109_101__________________________
1 25 Iain Morrison AUOC M21 88:29 390 185 205 214_217_222_223_224_221_218_229_216_213_117_236_101________________________
1 26 Jackie Riley STAG W21 62:57 180
180 214_225_216_213_122_121_117_111_115_101___________________________
1 27 Lynn Easton CLYDE W21 58:55 150
150 213_209_208_206_122_121_117_111_101____________________________
1 28 Wendy Carney CLYDE W21 59:45 100
100 209_122_121_117_111_101_128______________________________
2 1 Oleg Chepelin GRAMP M18 64:15 540 43 497 214_217_222_218_215_229_219_225_216_213_209_208_183_176_167_128_168_207_121_117_111_101_______________
2 2 Peter Halling CLYDE M50 67:36 560 76 484 214_217_222_225_216_219_229_218_215_212_211_230_208_183_176_167_128_109_101__________________
2 3 Robin Orr CLYDE M40 57:59 460
460 225_217_222_219_229_218_215_212_211_208_183_176_168_128_109_101_____________________
2 4 Mike Stewart ESOC M40 57:55 450
450 214_217_222_219_229_218_215_216_225_213_209_207_122_121_117_111_101____________________
2 5 Douglas McKeith CUNOC M45 57:59 450
450 214_217_222_219_218_215_229_216_225_213_209_207_122_121_117_111_101____________________
2 6 Rob Hickling GRAMP M45 57:12 440
440 214_225_217_222_219_229_218_215_212_209_207_122_121_117_111_101_____________________
2 7 Andy Beveridge ECKO M45 59:52 440
440 214_217_222_219_229_215_212_211_230_208_183_176_168_128_109_101_____________________
2 8 Scott McKendrick CUNOC M40 61:00 450 10 440 213_225_217_222_219_218_215_212_211_230_208_207_121_117_111_101_____________________
2 9 Evgueni Chepelin GRAMP M40 61:54 450 19 431 214_217_222_219_229_215_212_211_230_208_183_176_167_128_109_237_101____________________
2 10 Ian Turner SOLWAY M55 60:59 440 10 430 214_225_217_222_219_216_229_218_215_212_209_207_109_237_101______________________
2 11 Dougie Condy CUNOC M50 57:21 420
420 214_217_222_218_215_229_219_216_213_209_207_122_121_235_117_111_101_237___________________
2 12 Eddie Harvey ESOC M50 61:40 430 17 413 214_225_217_222_219_229_218_215_212_213_209_207_121_235_101______________________
2 13 Bob Cherry CUNOC M45 56:43 400
400 213_212_215_218_229_219_216_225_217_214_117_111_101________________________
2 14 Danny Oliver MAROC M16 59:59 400
400 214_225_219_229_218_215_212_211_209_207_122_121_117_111_101______________________
2 15 Chris Smith CUNOC M40 60:19 400 4 396 214_225_217_222_219_229_216_213_209_207_208_183_176_168_128_109_101____________________
2 16 Jim Heardman ESOC M60 63:23 430 34 396 214_225_216_229_219_218_215_212_211_209_207_122_121_117_111_101_____________________
2 17 Gill Berrow ECKO W45 59:01 390
390 214_217_222_219_216_215_212_211_230_208_207_121_101________________________
2 18 Donald Grassie GRAMP M45 59:33 380
380 214_217_222_219_218_215_229_216_225_122_121_235_236_101_______________________
2 19 Andrew Armstrong CUNOC M45 59:49 370
370 214_217_222_219_229_216_225_213_209_207_176_167_128_109_237_101_____________________
2 20 Thomas Begley CUNOC M40 67:25 430 75 355 214_217_222_216_229_219_218_215_212_209_207_121_117_111_101______________________
2 21 David Kershaw ESOC M50 62:51 380 29 351 214_225_217_222_219_218_215_229_216_213_101__________________________
2 22 Fiona Berrow ECKO W18 55:17 350
350 214_217_222_219_229_216_213_209_208_183_176_168_109_237_101______________________
2 23 Pat Flanagan CUNOC M55 57:49 350
350 214_217_222_225_219_229_215_216_213_117_111_101_________________________
2 24 Andy Oliver MAROC M50 60:36 350 6 344 214_225_219_218_215_229_216_213_207_209_121_101_________________________
2 25 Terry O'Brien STAG M40 66:43 410 68 342 214_225_217_222_218_215_229_216_209_208_183_176_227_109_101______________________
2 26 Allan Downie TAY M40 58:27 340
340 214_217_222_219_229_216_225_213_209_207_121_117_111_101_______________________
2 27 Robert Philp KFO M55 59:15 340
340 214_225_219_229_215_212_211_209_207_168_128_109_237_101_______________________
2 28 Ian Pyrah ESOC M55 61:36 350 16 334 214_225_219_229_218_215_212_211_207_117_101__________________________
2 29 Robin Strain ELO M50 67:33 400 76 324 214_217_222_219_218_215_212_211_209_207_168_128_109_101_______________________
2 30 Pauline McAdam STAG W45 59:08 320
320 214_217_222_219_218_229_216_213_121_109_101__________________________
2 31 Alastair Lessells ESOC M55 60:22 320 4 316 214_217_222_218_215_229_216_213_207_122_121_111_237________________________
2 32 David Ellison KFO M55 57:12 310
310 214_217_222_219_229_216_213_209_207_121_117_111_101________________________
2 33 Robert Findlay ESOC M50 59:11 310
310 214_217_225_219_229_216_213_209_207_122_121_117_111_101_______________________
2 34 Meryl Marshall INVOC W60 62:58 330 30 300 214_225_216_219_229_215_212_209_207_121_111_101_________________________
2 35 Lynne Walker ECKO W45 60:17 300 3 297 214_225_217_222_219_229_216_213_117_111_101__________________________
2 36 Amelia Petrie CLYDE W45 55:32 290
290 214_217_225_219_229_216_213_209_207_122_109_101_________________________
2 37 Sarah McAdam STAG W18 62:31 310 26 284 213_216_229_218_219_225_217_214_117_236_111_101_________________________
2 38 James Campbell CUNOC M45 64:48 330 48 282 214_217_222_219_229_216_213_209_207_208_168_128_109_237_101______________________
2 39 Graham Tough TAY M55 57:53 280
280 214_213_209_211_230_208_183_176_167_168_128_109_111_101_______________________
2 40 Hunter Williamson TAY M45 59:40 280
280 214_217_225_219_229_216_213_209_207_232_234_121_101________________________
2 41 Sheila Strain ELO W50 59:56 280
280 214_225_219_229_216_212_211_209_207_122_109__________________________
2 42 John Harvey CLYDE M60 59:35 270
270 213_216_215_212_211_209_207_168_128_109_111_101_________________________
2 43 Dick Carmichael TINTO M50 60:26 270 5 265 213_212_211_230_208_183_176_168_167_128_109_117_236_101_______________________
2 44 Neil McMillan ELO M18 52:53 260
260 213_209_211_230_208_183_176_167_168_128_109_101_111_115_______________________
2 45 Janice Nisbet ESOC W45 56:40 260
260 214_217_225_219_229_216_213_207_109_101___________________________
2 46 Trish Carmichael TINTO W50 57:07 260
260 214_217_225_219_229_216_213_117_111_101___________________________
2 47 Gerry Thomson STAG M45 59:17 260
260 214_217_222_219_216_213_209_207_121_237_101__________________________
2 48 John Anderson TAY M50 60:55 270 10 260 213_216_219_222_217_225_214_122_121_101___________________________
2 49 Elaine Campbell CUNOC W18 64:36 300 46 254 214_225_219_218_215_216_213_209_207_168_109_237_________________________
2 50 Les Dalgleish ESOC M50 56:27 250
250 214_213_209_211_208_183_176_167_128_109_101_111_115________________________
2 51 Fiona Findlay ESOC W50 65:11 300 52 248 214_217_222_219_229_215_216_213_237_101___________________________
2 52 Mike Atherton INVOC M60 63:28 280 35 245 214_217_222_219_225_213_209_207_168_128_109_237_101________________________
2 53 Charles Woodward CUNOC M45 66:32 310 66 244 213_225_216_229_215_212_211_209_207_122_110_109_237_101_______________________
2 54 Roger Scrutton ESOC M55 55:47 240
240 213_216_212_209_208_183_176_168_128_109_111_101_________________________
2 55 Patricia Woodward CUNOC W45 67:07 310 72 238 214_217_225_216_229_215_212_209_207_109_237_101_________________________
2 56 Helen James TAY W35 70:17 340 103 237 214_217_222_219_229_218_215_209_207_109_101__________________________
2 57 Rachel Wilson CLYDE W35 63:29 260 35 225 214_213_212_211_230_208_183_176_168_109_237_101_________________________
2 58 Paul Frost ECKO M45 63:33 260 36 224 214_217_222_219_225_213_209_207_109_101___________________________
2 59 Pat Squire INT M55 71:49 340 119 221 213_216_229_218_215_212_211_209_207_168_128_109_101________________________
2 60 Myra McAdam STAG W20 60:20 220 4 216 214_213_209_208_183_176_168_207_122_121_117_111_101________________________
2 61 Ray Heyworth INT M70 54:47 200
200 214_213_209_207_208_183_176_168_128_109_101__________________________
2 62 Eleanor Pyrah ESOC W55 62:48 220 28 192 214_225_219_229_216_213_121_236_101____________________________
2 63 Bill Melville CUNOC M60 49:02 190
190 213_209_207_121_122_168_176_167_128_109_111_115_101________________________
2 64 Philip Bryers STAG M55 55:51 190
190 225_219_229_215_115_101_______________________________
2 65 Adrian Hope LOCHOC M70 62:19 210 24 186 207_209_211_230_208_183_176_168_128_109_237_101_________________________
2 66 Emma Grisedale ECKO W20 62:50 210 29 181 214_213_209_211_208_183_176_168_109_101___________________________
2 67 Linden Nicholson ESOC W50 53:21 180
180 214_213_209_207_122_121_117_111_115_109_128_101_________________________
2 68 Gordon Neilson ESOC M45 64:21 220 44 176 213_209_211_208_230_183_176_168_128_109_237_101_________________________
2 69 Fiona Downie TAY W40 66:31 240 66 174 214_225_216_229_212_209_207_168_109_237_101__________________________
2 70 Norma Coutts ESOC W60 59:44 170
170 214_213_209_211_208_207_111_101_____________________________
2 71 Katharine Melville CUNOC W55 55:27 160
160 214_213_209_207_122_121_117_111_115_101_237__________________________
2 72 Ian Robertson SOLWAY M70 58:09 160
160 213_209_206_208_183_176_168_128_109_237_101__________________________
2 73 Scott Salter ECKO M18 64:43 200 48 152 214_217_225_213_209_207_122_121_109_101___________________________
2 74 Brigid Flanagan CUNOC W55 56:24 150
150 214_213_209_207_122_121_117_111_101____________________________
2 75 Janet Clark ESOC W60 58:44 150
150 214_213_207_208_183_176_128_109_111____________________________
2 76 Jennifer Williamson TAY W45 75:34 300 156 144 214_225_216_219_229_212_211_209_207_109_101__________________________
2 77 Trina Rogerson ELO W50 68:07 210 82 128 207_209_211_230_208_183_176_168_128_109_237_101_________________________
2 78 Pam Clelland CUNOC W50 63:52 150 39 111 214_217_225_207_122_109_101______________________________
2 79 Seonaid Robertson SOLWAY W60 64:29 150 45 105 213_209_208_183_176_168_109_237_101____________________________
2 80 Brian Mawby Independent M40 44:34 90
90 207_121_117_111_115_101_109______________________________
2 81 Mary Greig ECKO W65 51:58 90
90 213_207_121_117_111_101_______________________________
2 82 Lesley Morisetti ECKO W40 53:24 90
90 213_209_207_109_101________________________________
2 83 Norma Atherton INVOC W55 59:29 90
90 207_209_211_101_________________________________
2 84 Drew Sommerville CLYDE M65 75:04 220 151 69 213_209_211_230_208_183_176_168_128_109_101__________________________
2 85 Vanessa McMillan ELO W18 47:24 60
60 213_207_101__________________________________
2 86 Katy Lessells ESOC W50 93:04 160 331 -171 213_209_207_208_183_176_168_109_101____________________________
3 1 Hollie Orr CLYDE W14 41:34 300 16 284 210_207_209_208_206_183_181_176_168_227_109_237_101________________________
3 2 Andrew Berrow ECKO M14 34:59 220
220 210_209_208_183_206_226_122_110_109_237_101__________________________
3 3 Abigail Longhurst FVO W10 36:58 160
160 210_207_226_168_227_110_121_117_111_115_101__________________________
3 4 Lindsey Thomson STAG W14 44:55 110 50 60 210_207_226_176_227_109_237_101_____________________________
3 5 Andrew Campbell CUNOC M12 60:04 80 201 -121 210_207_226_227_168_167_______________________________
4 1 Neil Clelland Independent Yellow 12:42


210_207_231_232_234_121_235_236_237_101___________________________
4 2 Lisa Petrie CLYDE Yellow 23:23


210_207_231_232_234_121_235_236_237_101___________________________
4 3 Libby Thomas CLYDE Yellow 34:32


210_207_231_232_234_121_235_236_237_101___________________________
4 4 Verity Harrison Independent Yellow 34:50


210_207_231_232_234_121_235_236_237_101___________________________
4 5 David Harrison Independent Yellow 34:53


210_207_231_232_234_121_235_236_237_101___________________________
4 6 Alice Harrison Independent Yellow 34:58


210_207_231_232_234_121_235_236_237_101___________________________
4 7 Corinna Harrison Independent Yellow 34:58


210_207_231_232_234_121_235_236_237_101___________________________
4 8 Ellie Thomas CLYDE Yellow 35:40


210_207_231_232_234_121_235_236_237_101___________________________
4 9 Ross McKeith CUNOC Yellow 36:16


210_207_231_232_234_121_235_236_237_101___________________________
4 10 Margaret Willis ESOC Yellow 48:58


210_207_231_232_234_121_235_236_237_101___________________________